Season Standings (Group: Master - 5)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Spain  Daniel Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Hungary  István Farkas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Brazil  Giovanni Mazzanati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Estonia  Siim Viigand - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Italy  Luca Sora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Switzerland  Eric Berger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. England  Andy Goodall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Malta  Matt Parker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. France  Alexander Michaels - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Poland  Łukasz Włodek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Poland  Ewelina Popis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Greece  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Poland  Kuba Szajbel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Portugal  César Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Russian Federation  Firuza Mamajanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Argentina  Alejandro Badino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Croatia  Kristijan Mihovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Brazil  Leonardo Heitor Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. France  Romain Lebreton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Spain  Juan Carlos Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Brazil  Claudio Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Poland  Mariusz Malczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Estonia  Harri Pakosta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Greece  Ioannis Dimitroglou4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Belgium  Joachim Vaes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Italy  Fabio Zambetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Germany  Matthieu Schäfer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. France  Cédrick Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. England  Chris Shaw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Slovakia  Jozef Lesay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. England  David Evans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Portugal  Luis Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Finland  Martin Granö - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Portugal  Alexandre Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Lucas Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. France  Cyril Tracta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0