Season Standings (Group: Master - 5)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
±0 01. Badyear Belgium  Patrick Urlings 2 3 7 1 1 22 2 6 14 11 1 1 1 - - - - 77
±0 02. Hancock England  William Day 1 39 1 17 12 36 3 2 18 20 2 2 2 - - - - 58
+2 03. Dunnolop Lithuania  Evaldas Ruseckas 10 2 3 4 17 17 18 5 19 10 6 6 3 - - - - 35
-1 04. Badyear Italy  Daniele Bontempo 4 1 12 39 38 32 21 3 4 17 9 3 10 - - - - 32
-1 05. Yokomama Bangladesh  Tan S Lake 39 11 36 37 29 1 36 34 1 1 39 32 14 - - - - 30
±0 06. Dunnolop England  Geoff Atkin 9 6 14 14 3 4 19 24 6 2 10 9 7 - - - - 27
±0 07. Yokomama Belgium  Dominiek Van West 15 21 4 16 2 2 27 20 22 33 35 36 17 - - - - 21
+2 08. Badyear Italy  Filippo Latino 14 5 15 11 5 5 16 9 27 12 12 4 5 - - - - 21
-1 09. Dunnolop Greece  Apostolis Goutzos 32 4 11 7 32 9 1 7 23 29 22 10 9 - - - - 19
-1 10. Hancock Finland  Mikko Suhonen 3 8 2 8 9 27 12 14 11 19 7 14 12 - - - - 18
±0 11. Dunnolop Poland  Rafal Celejewski 34 12 5 6 10 10 11 13 17 5 5 7 18 - - - - 17
±0 12. Yokomama Estonia  Andreas Ramann 16 15 16 2 15 6 13 4 15 9 31 19 28 - - - - 16
+4 13. Yokomama Argentina  Florencia Caro 22 14 22 20 24 7 15 15 3 7 13 28 4 - - - - 15
-1 14. Contimental Turkey  Mert Büyükakar N 36 26 26 22 21 12 4 12 2 23 25 17 20 - - - - 13
-1 15. Yokomama Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom 19 9 18 18 4 37 23 19 7 4 8 11 32 - - - - 13
-1 16. Dunnolop Netherlands  Jay De Snoo 5 37 34 5 19 30 5 28 16 26 20 8 22 - - - - 13
+2 17. Dunnolop Canada  Alex Holland 25 33 24 27 6 25 9 11 10 16 4 13 6 - - - - 11
-2 18. Badyear Hungary  Gábor Safranyik 18 28 30 25 30 29 14 1 36 22 24 21 29 - - - - 10
-1 19. Hancock Wales  David Jones-Winkley 7 31 31 31 35 39 7 30 30 36 3 25 35 - - - - 10
±0 20. Yokomama England  Tim Villars 8 18 9 3 23 26 32 16 26 31 36 27 30 - - - - 7
±0 21. Yokomama Sweden  Michaela Källström N 33 35 32 29 27 3 30 32 12 8 32 37 26 - - - - 7
±0 22. Hancock Belgium  Domien Luts 6 13 13 10 28 33 17 22 25 28 11 5 16 - - - - 7
±0 23. Yokomama France  Jean-françois Charbinat 17 17 6 12 8 15 22 10 20 6 27 22 23 - - - - 7
±0 24. Yokomama France  Collin Clément 31 34 38 33 25 20 26 31 34 3 28 24 33 - - - - 6
±0 25. Dunnolop Spain  Gonzalo Alvarez N 30 22 37 35 34 11 34 37 5 39 33 35 13 - - - - 4
±0 26. Yokomama Vietnam  Duong Cuong N 20 10 25 24 40 13 6 8 9 21 19 39 25 - - - - 4
±0 27. Dunnolop Brazil  Miguel Bain 11 7 8 32 11 21 8 23 21 24 16 18 24 - - - - 4
±0 28. Badyear Poland  Rafał Jędrzejewski N 38 24 19 30 7 24 28 27 29 18 14 12 39 - - - - 2
±0 29. Dunnolop Greece  Thanos Tsial N 26 16 23 13 18 28 10 18 8 25 18 26 8 - - - - 2
±0 30. Dunnolop Romania  Tekin Mustafa N 28 25 21 15 26 8 33 29 31 35 38 38 36 - - - - 1
±0 31. Badyear Greece  Nick Tsagarakis 21 23 20 9 22 18 29 26 35 34 17 23 27 - - - - 0
±0 32. Badyear France  Marco Gianni 23 19 10 21 16 16 35 35 37 37 34 30 34 - - - - 0
+2 33. Yokomama France  Christophe Dumont 37 29 35 26 31 23 38 21 13 14 21 29 11 - - - - 0
-1 34. Dunnolop Poland  Piotrek Siekierka N 12 32 27 38 36 31 37 36 33 38 37 33 37 - - - - 0
-1 35. Badyear Brazil  Alexandre Reis N 13 20 17 23 14 14 25 25 28 32 23 15 15 - - - - 0
±0 36. Badyear Serbia  Dejan Denković 24 27 29 19 13 19 24 17 39 15 15 16 38 - - - - 0
±0 37. Yokomama England  Andy Goodall 27 38 28 28 33 38 20 33 38 13 30 31 19 - - - - 0
±0 38. Badyear Latvia  Ilmārs Līcītis 35 30 33 34 20 34 31 38 32 30 29 20 31 - - - - 0
±0 39. Badyear Hungary  Erika Csomay N 29 36 40 36 39 35 39 39 24 27 26 34 21 - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Cuba  Sergey Shinkevich - - 39 - 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0