Season Standings (Group: Pro - 1)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01.  Ania Piekarska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Jon Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Tom de Raad - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Aleksey Karasev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  David Fuchs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Gilles Ritiere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07.  Jakab Zoltan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Martin Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09.  Wojtek Suliński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Andrea Frenna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12.  Chris Matso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Juan Jose Bustos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 14.  Martin Partsch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama  Viktor Kall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16.  Massimo Guerra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17.  Timo Plutus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18.  Kristjan Raamann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Joel Trekane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama  Mika Zestas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21.  Flavio Mendiković - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22.  Jim Panoushs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Sam Le Meur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Irtautas Masidunskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Zsolt Sudár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Diego Mahecha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Christian Aunkofer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama  Jorge Carrera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29.  Felipe Canales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Yokomama  David Budelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Nenad Samardžić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Dunnolop  Tomasz Siwiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Cesare Giorgetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34.  Claudio Colucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35.  Alin Berescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Alessandro Campanella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop  Nikolai Nikolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Yokomama  Pedro Braga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Contimental  Diogo Xavier Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama  Julio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0