Season Standings (Group: Pro - 10)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Poland  Kuba Debiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Italy  Fabio Corio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Antonio Palazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Italy  Mauro Saccoccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Czech Republic  Dusan Zacpal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Argentina  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Canada  Marcelo Gallardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Brazil  Renato Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Romania  Kardos Tibor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Brazil  Luis Lino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Portugal  Duarte Madrugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Brazil  Giordano Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Russian Federation  Victor Nekrasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Italy  Tom Bux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Brazil  Eduardo Zolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Avonn Italy  Silvio Botterini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Peralta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Avonn France  Joss Giraud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Poland  Grzegorz Buczkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Romania  Alexandru Diaconu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. United States  Denny Holt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Russian Federation  Dmitry Starostachev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Italy  Fabio Maniscalco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Avonn Lithuania  Matas Karanavicius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Avonn France  Joel Trekane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Netherlands  Wopke Hoekstra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Venezuela  Felipe Bello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Avonn Brazil  John Arthur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Italy  Simone Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Lucio Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Argentina  Daniel Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Netherlands  Eric Bolder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Canada  Patrick Gauthier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Spain  Sergio Roman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Argentina  Federico Pereyra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Ukraine  Sergey Bolshakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn Russian Federation  Roman Alatyrtsev N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0