Season Standings (Group: Pro - 12)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Hungary  Hajdú László - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Poland  Mateusz Górny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Poland  Karol Opoka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. England  Matthew Standen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. England  Sam Durrant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. England  Reece Laundon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Rebecca Nanni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. United States  Geoffrey Gill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Poland  Emil Kwiatkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Slovenia  Dejan Makor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. England  Eddie Goodall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Argentina  Matias Figuera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop Mexico  Juan Farias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. South Africa  Johan Swanepoel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Scotland  Gavin Mackenzie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Alessandro Facchetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Venezuela  Jesus Rebolledo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Brazil  Paulo Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. England  David Andrewartha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Ukraine  Oleksa Vyshnivsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Venezuela  Endre Hollós - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Poland  Piotr Łabenda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Spain  Joan Centellas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. France  Jonathan Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. England  Stuart Foster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Ukraine  Eugene Timchenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Avonn Argentina  Mario Martini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Russian Federation  Sergey Ryabov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Dunnolop United States  Cole Fainter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Argentina  Pablo Lopez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Portugal  Ricardo Vidal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Romania  Mihail Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Latvia  Ahmad Aloulou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Italy  Simone Bertolotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Argentina  Ezequiel Palletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Italy  Salvatore Di Meo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Poland  Dominik Krowiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Italy  Filippo Latino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Joabe Reis Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. United States  Matthew Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0