Season Standings (Group: Pro - 15)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01. Hungary  Dani Fekete - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Poland  Łukasz Matusiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Denmark  Daniel Krooswijk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Brazil  Fabricio Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama England  Richard Senior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. United States  Rory Collins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Brazil  Dani Skubs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Finland  Veijo Sorvoja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Greece  Alexandros Makos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama Spain  Juan Carlos Romero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Indonesia  Aditya Wirasanjaya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Portugal  Jorge Varanda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Lithuania  Mindaugas Kuodys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Italy  Simone Silvestri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Avonn Czech Republic  Milan Barnet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Hungary  Nikoletta Posvancz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Hungary  Gergő Csernátoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Brazil  Marcio Klaus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Marlon Feltrin Jeremias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Brazil  Rogério Araken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Finland  Mikko Koskela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Badyear Poland  Bart Tomaszewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. India  Hamd Kazimi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Turkey  Ufuk Yasayan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Bulgaria  Valeri Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Italy  Sergio Malonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama Mexico  Andres Lutzow - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Romania  Mihai Daroczi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Bulgaria  Alexander Kateliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. United States  Alexis Adams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Poland  Marcin Grajek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama India  Sardar Khan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Dunnolop Poland  Sebastian Janczewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn Czech Republic  Martin Pospíšil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Argentina  Sergio Severino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Italy  Michele Jannone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Czech Republic  Vít Kunc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Argentina  Pedro Jose Moreno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Uilton Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. England  Michael Keeney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0