Season Standings (Group: Pro - 16)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Brazil  Ian Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Sandro Soares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. United States  William Locke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Turkey  Zahid Özkara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Brazil  Anderson Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Argentina  Jeronimo Heuchert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Andrea Galimberti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. France  Patrick Boutin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Russian Federation  Sergey Ryabov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Mexico  Francisco Merte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Spain  Sebas Ortega - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Nikita Guidotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Seid Prosic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Badyear Russian Federation  Dmitry Serebryakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. France  Emmanuel Manfre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Canada  Patrick Gauthier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Andrea Silvi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Lithuania  Valentinas Suminas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Latvia  Ivars Bērtiņš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama England  Stuart Foster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Turkey  Emre Arpa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Slovakia  Stanislav Juhas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. United States  Ryan Belanger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Lithuania  Vaidotas Valiukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Spain  Jimmy Marti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Canada  Lukáš Rychlík - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Lucas Mateus De Quadros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. South Africa  Adriaan V Jaarsveldt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Brazil  Henrique Da Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Bulgaria  Stefan Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Austria  Markus Zrim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Brazil  Marcelo Momo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Italy  Adrian Zanoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Finland  Joonas Vastamäki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Hungary  István Kovács - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Spain  Eduard Alcobe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Denmark  Jens Frostrup - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Argentina  Sergio Ruiz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Italy  Giovanni Rasulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0