Season Standings (Group: Pro - 17)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Yokomama  Luis González - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Olivier Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop  Stefan Grysik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Philipp Oiseau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop  Silvio Botterini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06.  Stefano Siletto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Dunnolop  Julio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Valter Andreiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Daniel Castro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Thomas Lundquist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  József Molnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama  Cláudio Bortolotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Nikolay Stanev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop  Balázs Horváth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama  Igor Augusto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop  Steven Seabridge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama  Vincent Gaubert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Massimo Fazio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Philippe Laude - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama  Sergio Ferraro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21.  Armenio Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Yokomama  Pedro Jose Moreno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Avonn  Deives Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24.  Andrey Zhuravlyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Dunnolop  Colin Fenner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Marco Longo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama  Amilcare Sulcis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama  Andrey Semenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Patrick Guillou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Yokomama  Teemu Reinilä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Dávid Roško - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama  Lucian Ciobanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama  Carmine Esposito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama  Erika Csomay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop  Nikos Gavriilidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama  Jan Bloem - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama  Ondřej Haška - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Yokomama  Silvana Vizcaino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Pipirelli  Melissa Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama  Dan Moldovan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0