Season Standings (Group: Pro - 19)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Italy  Mirko Bertotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Argentina  Daniel Palma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Belgium  Frederik Broux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. New Zealand  Stewart James - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Italy  Angelo Bassi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Hungary  Tamás Papdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  José Abi Jaudi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop Portugal  Alexandre Marcelino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Slovakia  Richard Hrmo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Hungary  Csaba Csarankó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Greece  Dimitris Orfanos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Belgium  Davy Van Den Abbeele - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. England  Andrew Lawrence - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Russian Federation  Eduard Gindullin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Avonn Argentina  Pablo Alejo Herrero Lamuedra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Hungary  Gábor Besenyi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Badyear Hungary  József Gyuricza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. England  Joe Manifold - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Bulgaria  Daniel Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Poland  Marcin Calmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Argentina  Pablo Gustavo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Turkey  Ali İhsan Umutlu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Poland  Marcin Milczarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Bulgaria  Petar Chuchukov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Portugal  Eleutério Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Argentina  Joaquin Cardinali - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Greece  Mike Zestas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Germany  Alexander Hoppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Greece  Giannis Pat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Serbia  Zdravko Subakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Hungary  Pál Baracsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn Serbia  Djordje Arulic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop Denmark  Steffen Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Spain  Oriol Pardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Šimůnek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Italy  Stefano Fort - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Dunnolop Portugal  Julio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Greece  Níkos Mpalkámos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Germany  Andreas Weilemann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0