Season Standings (Group: Pro - 2)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. England  Daniel Rogers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Romania  Alex Herban - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Valeri Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. France  Jonathan Soignat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop Serbia  Predrag Kantor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Venezuela  Alfredo Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Estonia  Rem Jürgenson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Badyear Bulgaria  Kalin Hristov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Portugal  Mateus Vaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Netherlands  Alexander Van Akkooi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Dunnolop Argentina  Daniel Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Dunnolop Hungary  Roland Kozma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Netherlands  Stefan Gommans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Lithuania  Egidijus Pocevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Argentina  Lucas Hosry - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. United Arab Emirates  George Clarke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Argentina  Diego Sciacca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Belgium  Serge Steve - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Brazil  Johny Prates - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Badyear Russian Federation  Dmitrij Soldatenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. United States  Binaca Roda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Argentina  Hernan Borro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Portugal  Armenio Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Yuzi Rex - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Germany  Frank Keufen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. France  Jonathan Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. England  Tim Villars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Australia  David Stowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. France  Didier Cave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Romania  David Dulcianu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Brazil  Nando Neto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Netherlands  Martijn Huisman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Turkey  Yasin Yazici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Netherlands  Allard Swart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. France  Quentin Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Brazil  Giovani Santana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Russian Federation  Pavel Caeffarro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Poland  Artur Marczewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Poland  Michał Sułek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli France  Karl Lelou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0