Season Standings (Group: Pro - 2)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01.  Remco Van Saarloos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Luca Molendi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama  Max Lucchesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Dunnolop  Brigitta Balázsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Stas Prost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07.  Marko Radakovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Ljubisa Bajic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Avonn  Gustavo Dornellas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  David Brennan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama  Greg Byrnes-mikelsons - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Dunnolop  Rafael Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Ivan Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14.  Andrew Lawrence - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama  Martin Zonca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16.  Tasos Avramidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Avonn  Jakob Hansen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Contimental  Łukasz Magoński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Pierre Cordier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama  Marco Francucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama  Stoycho Stoychev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Sanel Ramic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Mateusz Bogusz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Scott Wilden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama  Jamie Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Badyear  Damiano Fioretti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Slava Korsakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28.  Javier Bruschi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama  Vitor Ikarugi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama  Anatoli Zvaigznitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Jose Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Vinicio Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33.  Fernando Musetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Yokomama  Alberto Perez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35.  Jérôme Duluard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Davide Lorenzini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Pandi Rajan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama  Quentin Levasseur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama  Jaroslav Boruvka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli  Andrew Wilden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0