Season Standings (Group: Pro - 25)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01.  Andre Margoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama  Kostakis Kor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Pete Lohvansuu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Yokomama  Otulos Gomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  Bruno Brito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Sergio Inglesmith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama  Milos Belosevac - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Martin Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Szilkó Szoboszlai - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Christian Bernhard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Chris Grech - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Contimental  Jack Benson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  Janno Rossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14.  John Ibbotson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Remigijus Staskonis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama  David Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama  Yiánnis Lólas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Petri Nissilä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop  Daniel Palma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20.  Zulay Perez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21.  Chris Shaw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop  Brian Blagdon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23.  Alessio Campione - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Roman Maksimenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Björn Simonsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama  Montes Dimemola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Badyear  László Kovácsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Dunnolop  John Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Georgi Georgiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Chris Wright - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Yokomama  Daniel Caillaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Marcelo Momo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Pavel Folimonov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Dunnolop  Kuldar Parn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop  Andreescu Vicentiu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Rodrigo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Yokomama  Matt Stewart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama  Piantino Gabriele - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39.  Kevin Mcferrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Pipirelli  Dianamitzuki Ferin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0