Season Standings (Group: Pro - 3)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Wagner Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Romania  Mihail Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. United States  Eric Hall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Pipirelli Belgium  Niels Bekkema - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Poland  Patryk Siekierski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama England  Michael Franks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Netherlands  Frank Maasdijk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  Tiago Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Hungary  Ferenc Koncz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Germany  Christian Aunkofer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Croatia  Maja Tepeš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Brazil  Rodrigo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Maurício Linhares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Portugal  Filipe M M Duarte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. England  John Butcher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Turkey  Alihan Zor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Gianluca Giordano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Portugal  Nelson Simao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. England  Leo Rex - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Hungary  Gergo Szendi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Brazil  Josiel Moraes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Portugal  Eduardo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Argentina  Gonzalo Nieto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Czech Republic  Milan Kořínek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. England  Kris Kilsby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Sandro Argemi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Brazil  John Arthur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Luxembourg  Lauren Earnest - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Poland  Marcin Gala - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Hungary  Roland Filep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Greece  Apostolis Goutzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Austria  Christian Wonisch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Germany  Daniel Scott - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. South Africa  Carlisle Marankey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Hungary  László Hodosán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Switzerland  Gaby Pelleriti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Brazil  Lucas Floriano De Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Dunnolop Austria  Nemanja Djurdjevic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. England  William Day - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0