Season Standings (Group: Pro - 5)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01. Yokomama Belgium  Stephane Verly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Contimental Brazil  Cristiano Gruetzmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Italy  Andrea Iacoponi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Avonn Spain  Jesús Torres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Hungary  Miklós Gál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Hungary  Lajos Urbán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Italy  Maurizio Faccin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Avonn Argentina  Pablo Carba - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Italy  Davide Andreoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Avonn Ireland  David Brennan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Badyear Argentina  Francisco Mendia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Contimental Hungary  István Varga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Canada  Sherry Sunderland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Avonn Sweden  Marcus Sandberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Contimental Brazil  Wagner Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop Scotland  Finn Shaw-McIver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Hungary  Zsolt Varga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Colombia  Pulido Quintero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Italy  Simone Bianchi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Romania  Cioponea Viorel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Avonn Argentina  Patricio Ferrero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Argentina  Sergio Ruiz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Paweł Markiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Finland  Mikko Heikkinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Avonn Poland  Rafal Lotkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop Portugal  Jorge Hora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Peru  Miguel López-torres Stadler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. France  Bastien Bellier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Poland  Robert Lisik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama United States  Stephen Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Dunnolop Brazil  Antonio Guzzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Czech Republic  Jiřina Bojanovská - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Poland  Marcin Gala - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Badyear Italy  Fabio Fonzie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Germany  Christian Bernhard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Avonn Poland  Eryk Madera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Netherlands  Franco Lorijn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Dunnolop Germany  Tom Griessmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Brazil  Regis Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn Argentina  Guille García - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0