Season Standings (Group: Pro - 7)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01.  Omar Belvedere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Fabiano Argenti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Ferenc Veres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Carlos Ribes Mateu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Liviu Argeseanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Cristian Celia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Dainius Vaškys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Sheri Bauers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Mateusz Górny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Nikolay Borzenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  Bane Skakavac - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12.  Paul Allaway - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Tim Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14.  Rokas Norkus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Avonn  Hristo Kantarev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Ton De Jong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Stefan Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Nuno Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Dunnolop  Roman Malinovskiy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Dunnolop  Daniel Miklovič - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Olaf Stern - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Anubis Montero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama  Sante Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Geoffrey Stanislawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25.  Roberto Morra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama  Paulo Sequeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Gino Falco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Jesús Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Fernando A Witzke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Marin Žic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31.  Viktor Dyankov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Yokomama  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Alois Kava - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Patrick Varlez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama  Mark Witney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Lovász Tibor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama  Imre Keresnyei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Yavuz Oz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Contimental  Vasko Minovski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama  Onur Guardian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0