Season Standings (Group: Pro - 8)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Hungary  Zrinyi Szilárd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Canada  Richard Molyneaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Russian Federation  Max Scorinoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Argentina  Diego Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Switzerland  Nikolaï Samarine - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Portugal  Bruna Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Germany  Jim Panse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. United States  Jim Becker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Brazil  Amato Batoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Bulgaria  Emo Hristov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Brazil  Marcos Vinicius Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Argentina  Miguel Caetano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Turkey  Ahmet Ozturk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Sweden  André Ahlberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Sweden  Patrik Karlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Poland  Cezary Skonieczny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. France  Mael Grosjean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. England  Geoff Marks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Brazil  Anderson Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Bulgaria  Stoycho Stoychev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Poland  Albert Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Finland  Ville Kukkonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Poland  Łukasz Tretyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Germany  Martin Cook - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Italy  Michele Tramontano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Poland  Nikola Brojak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Italy  Cristina Demeo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Hungary  Gyula Kalmár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Bulgaria  Todor Mitev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Belgium  Jerome Godet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Brazil  Geovane Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Rodrigo Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Portugal  Bernardo Folhadela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Brazil  Ricardo Beato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Lithuania  Evaldas Kurmis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Belgium  Gilles Ritiere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Poland  Karol Mazurek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0