Season Standings (Group: Rookie - 119)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Vlcek Robin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Poland  Rafal Cukierski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 03. Pipirelli Brazil  Arthur Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Argentina  Laureano Lazzati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 05. Pipirelli Croatia  Željko Ćustić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 06. Pipirelli Australia  David Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 07. Pipirelli France  Christophe Aloune - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Malanik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Estonia  Martti Lutvei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Hungary  Németh Gergely - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Argentina  Valentin Lopez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 12. Pipirelli Germany  Stefan Dait - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 13. Pipirelli Spain  Israel Rodenas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Romania  Ion Hodoiu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Netherlands  Ruben Van Den Berge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Croatia  Matija Gjurčević - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Argentina  Emma Frank - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli United States  Bobby Klimas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Argentina  Martin Horvarth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Portugal  Crazy Gar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Brazil  Júh Rezende - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Italy  Rosario Ferri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Romania  Gépé Lajos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Patrik Reif - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Germany  Christian Schlüter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Latvia  Tim Dautov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Pipirelli Romania  Adrian Simion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Pipirelli Iceland  Margeir Guðbjörnsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Hungary  Ferenc Szarka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Estonia  Dani Piho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli England  Steve Williams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Pipirelli Chile  Alex Baier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Andrej Rayboohin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0