Starting Grid (Group: Pro - 21)

Select another group:



Pole
Avonn Mattia Casadei
 (39 points)
 
  2:43.128
  (+0.000)

2
Yokomama Roland Postle9
 (99 points)
 
  2:44.528
  (+1.400)

3
Dunnolop Mick Ridley
 (70 points)
 
  2:45.089
  (+1.961)

4
Dunnolop Bruno Silva
 (57 points)
 
  2:45.097
  (+1.969)

5
Avonn Gus Zurita
 (3 points)
 
  2:45.216
  (+2.088)

6
Yokomama Henrique Vargas Martins
 (13 points)
 
  2:45.224
  (+2.096)

7
Yokomama Fábio Brito
 (11 points)
 
  2:45.676
  (+2.548)

8
Avonn Thanos Tsial
 (14 points)
 
  2:45.743
  (+2.615)

9
Yokomama Ambroz Pondelek
 (15 points)
 
  2:45.937
  (+2.809)

10
Yokomama Dmitry Nechitailo
 (15 points)
 
  2:46.102
  (+2.974)

11
Yokomama Giacomo James Devilman
 (12 points)
 
  2:46.315
  (+3.187)

12
Yokomama Aleksandar Tot
 (12 points)
 
  2:46.361
  (+3.233)

13
Dunnolop Zlatko Vlasta
 (0 points)
 
  2:46.632
  (+3.504)

14
Yokomama Andrej Fülöp
 (13 points)
 
  2:46.671
  (+3.543)

15
Dunnolop Peter Thompson
 (0 points)
 
  2:46.793
  (+3.665)

16
Yokomama Michel Lemaire
 (1 point)
 
  2:46.950
  (+3.822)

17
Dunnolop Theodosis Vogiatzis
 (8 points)
 
  2:46.962
  (+3.834)

18
Dunnolop Federico De Marco
 (41 points)
 
  2:46.985
  (+3.857)

19
Yokomama Alvaro Criado Espejo
 (8 points)
 
  2:47.256
  (+4.128)

20
Yokomama Pedro Jose Moreno
 (30 points)
 
  2:47.295
  (+4.167)

21
Yokomama Felype Mattos
 (1 point)
 
  2:47.384
  (+4.256)

22
Dunnolop William Locke
 (8 points)
 
  2:47.391
  (+4.263)

23
Yokomama Orville Jay David Raposas
 (10 points)
 
  2:47.483
  (+4.355)

24
Yokomama Zeljko Ljubotina
 (0 points)
 
  2:47.614
  (+4.486)

25
Yokomama Alexander Hoppe
 (3 points)
 
  2:47.658
  (+4.530)

26
Yokomama Imre Antos
 (0 points)
 
  2:47.753
  (+4.625)

27
Dunnolop Caíke Kauling
 (0 points)
 
  2:47.857
  (+4.729)

28
Dunnolop Jerry Van De Bunt
 (4 points)
 
  2:48.849
  (+5.721)

29
Dunnolop Leandro Kohn
 (0 points)
 
  2:48.906
  (+5.778)

30
Yokomama Zivanovic Nikola
 (7 points)
 
  2:49.310
  (+6.182)

31
Yokomama Luca Sarra
 (3 points)
 
  2:49.313
  (+6.185)

32
Contimental Geovane Ribeiro
 (5 points)
 
  2:49.345
  (+6.217)

33
Avonn Oscar Elias
 (0 points)
 
  2:49.474
  (+6.346)

34
Dunnolop Joan Iraola
 (0 points)
 
  2:49.998
  (+6.870)

35
Yokomama Nuno Sousa
 (0 points)
 
  2:51.530
  (+8.402)

36
Dunnolop Beppe Enholm
 (0 points)
 
  2:55.679
  (+12.551)

37
Yokomama Juan Villalonga
 (0 points)
 
  2:56.038
  (+12.910)

38
Avonn Tomek Sajo
 (0 points)
 
  3:02.887
  (+19.759)

39
Pipirelli George Clarke
 (0 points)
 
  3:05.218
  (+22.090)