Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

Ranking if the season was one big race

Select class:

 
Page [12 3 ... 99 100 101 » Quick go to page:
# Tyres Manager name Nat Group Season total time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Bridgerock Yug Desai1 Elite 12:30:27.810s
2. Hancock Roland Postle9 Elite + 0:08:09.819s
3. Hancock Andreas Ramann Elite + 0:12:41.781s
4. Michelini Kamal Naoui Elite + 0:13:50.323s
5. Contimental Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite + 0:14:58.799s
6. Badyear Klas Britse Elite + 0:15:58.298s
7. Contimental Andrea Squizzato Elite + 0:16:03.204s
8. Badyear Jasper Coosemans1 Elite + 0:16:22.294s
9. Badyear Joachim Rang Elite + 0:17:58.245s
10. Badyear Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite + 0:20:19.776s
11. Badyear Christos Bobolis4 Elite + 0:21:00.331s
12. Contimental Tan S Lake Elite + 0:21:30.176s
13. Contimental Rowie Halcon Elite + 0:22:17.230s
14. Badyear Harsh Sheth Elite + 0:22:23.303s
15. Contimental Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite + 0:22:30.426s
16. Badyear Ethan Littlejohns Elite + 0:23:08.099s
17. Dunnolop Gyuri Székely Master - 3 + 0:24:25.829s
18. Contimental Pablo Fernandez Elite + 0:24:50.697s
19. Contimental Jean-marc Boissinot Elite + 0:25:06.706s
20. Michelini Mikko Suhonen Master - 1 + 0:25:10.414s
21. Contimental Ayman Daher Elite + 0:25:18.347s
22. Badyear Carlos Esparza Master - 1 + 0:25:18.552s
23. Contimental Diogo Abdalla Elite + 0:26:21.477s
24. Badyear Martynas Bražėnas Elite + 0:26:23.472s
25. Dunnolop Ignacio Belatti Master - 3 + 0:26:58.141s
26. Contimental Kuba Szajbel Elite + 0:27:22.825s
27. Dunnolop Branislav Mihic Master - 4 + 0:28:04.403s
28. Badyear Helmut Heiter Master - 4 + 0:28:41.078s
29. Dunnolop Twig Fahaji Master - 3 + 0:29:15.780s
30. Yokomama Peter Both Master - 5 + 0:29:30.525s
31. Badyear Laurent Quinet Master - 4 + 0:30:20.423s
32. Dunnolop Robin Goodey Master - 4 + 0:31:03.472s
33. Contimental Stefan Gommans Elite + 0:31:06.018s
34. Pipirelli Gonzalo Alvarez Elite + 0:31:16.623s
35. Yokomama Andrej Rilke Master - 5 + 0:32:21.447s
36. Michelini Joan Centellas Master - 4 + 0:32:25.091s
37. Yokomama Mato Nikic Master - 5 + 0:32:43.933s
38. Dunnolop Giovanni Barzaghi Master - 4 + 0:32:58.503s
39. Contimental Alex Tkachenko Master - 5 + 0:33:07.010s
40. Yokomama Ross Proud Master - 2 + 0:33:16.395s
41. Dunnolop José Abi Jaudi Master - 2 + 0:33:23.573s
42. Badyear Toto Soave Master - 5 + 0:33:28.568s
43. Avonn Ahmet Sonverdi Master - 4 + 0:33:39.903s
44. Dunnolop Róbert László2 Elite + 0:33:40.224s
45. Yokomama Florencia Caro Master - 5 + 0:33:40.678s
46. Badyear Mattias Svensson Master - 3 + 0:34:02.228s
47. Dunnolop Ioannis Kalogirou Pro - 2 + 0:34:03.594s
48. Yokomama Brice Meyer Master - 1 + 0:34:24.669s
49. Yokomama Diogo Schwinn Master - 4 + 0:34:31.300s
50. Yokomama Jan Velske2 Master - 5 + 0:34:38.831s
51. Contimental Sergey Shinkevich Master - 1 + 0:34:40.428s
52. Badyear Dominik Karda Master - 4 + 0:34:43.108s
53. Yokomama David Rolleston Master - 1 + 0:34:48.398s
54. Yokomama Tomi Kaartinen Master - 1 + 0:34:55.897s
55. Dunnolop Atis Praudins Master - 1 + 0:34:56.421s
56. Dunnolop Joaquín Quintana Master - 3 + 0:35:08.362s
57. Dunnolop Ania Piekarska Master - 3 + 0:35:21.489s
58. Dunnolop Marco Gianni Master - 2 + 0:35:39.202s
59. Yokomama Miel Soeterbroek Master - 3 + 0:35:39.424s
60. Dunnolop Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 5 + 0:35:59.233s
61. Yokomama Montes Dimemola Master - 3 + 0:36:01.789s
62. Contimental Alexei Malkin Master - 5 + 0:36:09.827s
63. Badyear Nick Tsagarakis Master - 5 + 0:36:28.005s
64. Yokomama Wouter Teuwen Master - 1 + 0:36:29.116s
65. Dunnolop Grzegorz Ogarek Master - 3 + 0:36:30.422s
66. Contimental Konstantin Sobolev Master - 2 + 0:36:44.716s
67. Dunnolop Aleksey Odegov Master - 1 + 0:36:45.083s
68. Yokomama Kiril Stoianov Master - 4 + 0:36:54.181s
69. Contimental Alex Ilushenko Master - 3 + 0:36:55.167s
70. Yokomama Marko Radakovic Master - 4 + 0:37:05.411s
71. Dunnolop Lázsló Mizse Master - 4 + 0:37:09.370s
72. Yokomama Wouter Kirstein Master - 2 + 0:37:11.393s
73. Yokomama Karl-Martin Müür Master - 3 + 0:37:13.899s
74. Yokomama Bernard Bontjer Pro - 5 + 0:37:18.889s
75. Dunnolop Krzysztof Kasinski Master - 4 + 0:37:18.977s
76. Dunnolop Gary Mullins Master - 2 + 0:37:21.109s
77. Yokomama Sandro Benghi Pro - 12 + 0:37:25.438s
78. Yokomama Oscar Maddonni Master - 3 + 0:37:30.133s
79. Dunnolop Alejandro Badino Pro - 13 + 0:37:43.924s
80. Yokomama Josh Clark Master - 4 + 0:37:44.365s
81. Yokomama David Michler Master - 4 + 0:37:45.164s
82. Yokomama Benedetto Campobello Pro - 13 + 0:37:46.107s
83. Dunnolop Chris Tsalas Pro - 12 + 0:37:46.262s
84. Yokomama Andrea Amich Master - 2 + 0:37:46.840s
85. Dunnolop Ondrej Kočiš Pro - 23 + 0:37:48.344s
86. Dunnolop Etienne Kestelyn Master - 4 + 0:37:50.445s
87. Yokomama Sam Wainwright Master - 2 + 0:37:51.733s
88. Yokomama Alfredo José Master - 5 + 0:37:58.403s
89. Yokomama Dominiek Van West Pro - 22 + 0:37:59.094s
90. Dunnolop Peter Floin Master - 3 + 0:37:59.185s
91. Yokomama Stefano Siletto Pro - 24 + 0:38:00.098s
92. Yokomama Maurizio Siracusa Pro - 2 + 0:38:02.678s
93. Yokomama Jose Filipe Master - 1 + 0:38:16.812s
94. Dunnolop Olver Hernández Pro - 14 + 0:38:20.353s
95. Yokomama Didier Cave Pro - 24 + 0:38:29.454s
96. Dunnolop Vsevolod Demydov2 Master - 2 + 0:38:33.007s
97. Dunnolop Victor Ramirez Master - 2 + 0:38:37.136s
98. Dunnolop Mihail Golovanov Master - 2 + 0:38:37.469s
99. Badyear Alex Fuzatto Master - 1 + 0:38:40.759s
100. Dunnolop John Ibbotson Master - 5 + 0:38:41.231s
Page [12 3 ... 99 100 101 » Quick go to page: