Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

Ranking if the season was one big race

Select class:

 
Page [12 3 ... 95 96 97 » Quick go to page:
# Tyres Manager name Nat Group Season total time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Michelini Harsh Sheth Elite 2:49:29.672s
2. Hancock George Slater Elite + 14.741s
3. Badyear Yug Desai3 Elite + 25.905s
4. Hancock Jasper Coosemans1 Elite + 38.348s
5. Bridgerock Andrea Squizzato Elite + 40.831s
6. Hancock Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite + 0:01:16.014s
7. Michelini Roland Postle9 Elite + 0:01:19.000s
8. Bridgerock Gyuri Székely Elite + 0:01:26.045s
9. Bridgerock Klas Britse Elite + 0:01:27.399s
10. Hancock Kuba Szajbel Elite + 0:01:35.517s
11. Hancock Ethan Littlejohns Elite + 0:01:38.471s
12. Hancock Ville Pohjanen Elite + 0:01:38.695s
13. Badyear Joachim Rang Elite + 0:01:49.750s
14. Michelini Wouter Teuwen Elite + 0:01:58.369s
15. Badyear Pablo Fernandez Elite + 0:02:13.640s
16. Hancock Gustavo Bellotto Elite + 0:02:19.208s
17. Michelini Toni Söyrinki Elite + 0:02:41.818s
18. Hancock Peter Both Elite + 0:02:56.624s
19. Badyear Mikael Brostrom Elite + 0:02:58.653s
20. Michelini Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 + 0:03:01.093s
21. Badyear Tan S Lake Elite + 0:03:04.455s
22. Badyear Josh Clark Elite + 0:03:18.300s
23. Hancock Wouter Kirstein Elite + 0:03:31.860s
24. Badyear Tim Villars Master - 5 + 0:03:34.416s
25. Badyear Ignacio Belatti Elite + 0:03:35.153s
26. Badyear Alessandro Casagrande Elite + 0:03:49.237s
27. Michelini Gary Mullins Elite + 0:03:52.142s
28. Avonn Julien Prado Master - 1 + 0:04:23.829s
29. Badyear Ania Piekarska Elite + 0:04:35.502s
30. Badyear Dominique Jean Master - 3 + 0:04:38.016s
31. Hancock Stefano Siletto Elite + 0:04:40.053s
32. Hancock Lee Ifans Master - 3 + 0:04:40.457s
33. Michelini Hugo Reis Master - 4 + 0:04:48.947s
34. Badyear Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Master - 5 + 0:04:50.247s
35. Badyear Laurent Quinet Master - 2 + 0:05:05.143s
36. Hancock Joaquín Quintana Elite + 0:05:10.623s
37. Michelini Paulo Neves Master - 2 + 0:05:11.843s
38. Yokomama Kamal Naoui Master - 3 + 0:05:12.843s
39. Yokomama Bert Huylebroeck Master - 1 + 0:05:14.613s
40. Yokomama Antonio Gattulli Master - 5 + 0:05:23.355s
41. Badyear Martin Britain Master - 1 + 0:05:26.141s
42. Avonn Mihail Golovanov Master - 2 + 0:05:31.049s
43. Dunnolop Michał Wilczyński Master - 2 + 0:05:34.205s
44. Yokomama Luca Molendi Master - 4 + 0:05:34.679s
45. Dunnolop Alex Ilushenko Master - 3 + 0:05:37.776s
46. Hancock Nevzat Kasapoglu Pro - 20 + 0:05:38.121s
47. Yokomama Kristijan Mihovic Master - 1 + 0:05:40.810s
48. Dunnolop Pedro Moura Master - 2 + 0:05:42.285s
49. Dunnolop Miel Soeterbroek Master - 3 + 0:05:45.595s
50. Badyear Dmitry Shevel Master - 2 + 0:05:49.446s
51. Yokomama Rafal Celejewski Master - 5 + 0:05:52.961s
52. Dunnolop Michael Keeney Master - 3 + 0:05:55.261s
53. Contimental Marco Gianni Elite + 0:05:58.959s
54. Yokomama Jens Frostrup Master - 1 + 0:06:02.295s
55. Hancock Sergey Shinkevich Elite + 0:06:05.282s
56. Badyear Miguel Mateus Master - 2 + 0:06:06.284s
57. Badyear Daniel Comalada Master - 3 + 0:06:07.992s
58. Yokomama Paul Williams Master - 5 + 0:06:09.626s
59. Badyear Farcy Génel Master - 4 + 0:06:10.676s
60. Badyear Thomas Bertolino Master - 4 + 0:06:11.513s
61. Yokomama Rei Frost Master - 2 + 0:06:12.283s
62. Badyear Manuel João Master - 1 + 0:06:13.468s
63. Badyear Mike Bennett Master - 3 + 0:06:14.052s
64. Badyear Collin Clément Master - 5 + 0:06:20.133s
65. Badyear Sándor Bőr Master - 1 + 0:06:20.591s
66. Badyear Pedro Correia Master - 2 + 0:06:21.485s
67. Michelini Szabolcs Habóczki Master - 1 + 0:06:26.206s
68. Yokomama Ahmet Sonverdi Master - 4 + 0:06:34.688s
69. Yokomama Paweł Zaburski Master - 4 + 0:06:35.734s
70. Badyear Peter Willmore Pro - 8 + 0:06:38.335s
71. Yokomama Twig Fahaji Master - 4 + 0:06:39.957s
72. Badyear Giuseppe Perrone Master - 3 + 0:06:41.298s
73. Yokomama Andrej Rilke Master - 2 + 0:06:41.814s
74. Yokomama David Melis Master - 3 + 0:06:42.621s
75. Dunnolop Leandro Sereno7 Master - 2 + 0:06:44.276s
76. Badyear Salvatore Siracusa Master - 2 + 0:06:45.642s
77. Yokomama Ferenc Koncz Master - 1 + 0:06:46.672s
78. Badyear Miguel Bain Master - 5 + 0:06:48.490s
79. Yokomama Geoff Atkin Master - 5 + 0:06:55.400s
80. Badyear Mery Lissarrague Master - 1 + 0:06:56.486s
81. Yokomama David Rolleston Master - 1 + 0:06:59.575s
82. Yokomama Bernard Bontjer Master - 3 + 0:07:07.445s
83. Michelini Daniel Douglas Master - 3 + 0:07:07.729s
84. Dunnolop Patrick Urlings Master - 5 + 0:07:08.337s
85. Yokomama Florencia Caro Master - 5 + 0:07:10.593s
86. Badyear Andreas Andreou Master - 2 + 0:07:14.950s
87. Yokomama Martynas Bražėnas Master - 4 + 0:07:18.577s
88. Badyear Nick Tsagarakis Master - 5 + 0:07:21.373s
89. Badyear Chris Shaw Master - 4 + 0:07:23.769s
90. Avonn Maurizio Siracusa Pro - 16 + 0:07:24.834s
91. Dunnolop Juliano Matzenbacher Pro - 8 + 0:07:24.999s
92. Dunnolop Edwin Silva Pro - 7 + 0:07:27.232s
93. Dunnolop Mehdi El Fathy Pro - 10 + 0:07:28.029s
94. Badyear Níkos Mpalkámos Master - 1 + 0:07:31.666s
95. Badyear Jos Haarsma Master - 2 + 0:07:31.789s
96. Yokomama Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 5 + 0:07:32.012s
97. Badyear Alex Tolmar Pro - 23 + 0:07:32.112s
98. Yokomama Chew Kai Wen Pro - 20 + 0:07:32.951s
99. Yokomama Alberto Pérez Master - 2 + 0:07:33.751s
100. Yokomama Francesco Raggio Master - 2 + 0:07:37.695s
Page [12 3 ... 95 96 97 » Quick go to page: