Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Interlagos (Brazil)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 633 634 635 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:10.930s + 0.000s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:10.994s + 0.064s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:11.039s + 0.109s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:11.244s + 0.314s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:11.261s + 0.331s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:11.369s + 0.439s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:11.407s + 0.477s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:11.463s + 0.533s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:11.475s + 0.545s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Yug Desai2 Elite 1:11.503s + 0.573s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Laila Britāle Elite 1:11.527s + 0.597s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:11.568s + 0.638s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:11.623s + 0.693s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:11.629s + 0.699s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Gary Partridge Elite 1:11.807s + 0.877s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:11.828s + 0.898s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Junior Almeida Elite 1:11.833s + 0.903s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Christer Andersson Elite 1:11.910s + 0.980s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:11.936s + 1.006s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:12.001s + 1.071s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:12.041s + 1.111s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:12.073s + 1.143s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:12.083s + 1.153s Season 28, Race 6 Nov 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:12.085s + 1.155s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. João Monteiro2 Master - 1 1:12.088s + 1.158s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Michalis Marolachakis Elite 1:12.090s + 1.160s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Róbert László2 Elite 1:12.147s + 1.217s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:12.175s + 1.245s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Serguei Baranovski Elite 1:12.183s + 1.253s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:12.241s + 1.311s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Evgeny Tkachenko Elite 1:12.276s + 1.346s Season 45, Race 13 Jan 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:12.296s + 1.366s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:12.296s + 1.366s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Atis Praudins Elite 1:12.314s + 1.384s Season 28, Race 6 Nov 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Alex Kruminsh Master - 3 1:12.332s + 1.402s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:12.332s + 1.402s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:12.351s + 1.421s Season 14, Race 5 Apr 21st, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Rui Fonseca Master - 2 1:12.358s + 1.428s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:12.418s + 1.488s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Vladimir Petrov Elite 1:12.419s + 1.489s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. George Slater Elite 1:12.419s + 1.489s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:12.424s + 1.494s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:12.439s + 1.509s Season 31, Race 3 Jun 1st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:12.439s + 1.509s Season 39, Race 3 Nov 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Alexey Domarev Elite 1:12.483s + 1.553s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Denis Grahov Elite 1:12.499s + 1.569s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Alessandro Casagrande Master - 1 1:12.555s + 1.625s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:12.585s + 1.655s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:12.605s + 1.675s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Diogo Abdalla Elite 1:12.620s + 1.690s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Andrea Squizzato Master - 4 1:12.652s + 1.722s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:12.699s + 1.769s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:12.704s + 1.774s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Joachim Rang Elite 1:12.708s + 1.778s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. David Rolleston Elite 1:12.710s + 1.780s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Julien Prado Elite 1:12.716s + 1.786s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:12.731s + 1.801s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Martynas Atkočius Elite 1:12.737s + 1.807s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:12.740s + 1.810s Season 39, Race 3 Nov 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:12.782s + 1.852s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:12.787s + 1.857s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Paul Gardiner Elite 1:12.788s + 1.858s Season 28, Race 6 Nov 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Ania Piekarska Master - 3 1:12.794s + 1.864s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Casper Romkes Elite 1:12.801s + 1.871s Season 39, Race 3 Nov 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Sion Francis Master - 4 1:12.810s + 1.880s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Vladimir Jelicic Master - 3 1:12.810s + 1.880s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Peter Both Elite 1:12.831s + 1.901s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:12.835s + 1.905s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Rowie Halcon Elite 1:12.849s + 1.919s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Josh Clark Master - 4 1:12.852s + 1.922s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Radek Sus Elite 1:12.857s + 1.927s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Alexander Kunze Elite 1:12.868s + 1.938s Season 45, Race 13 Jan 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:12.922s + 1.992s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:12.922s + 1.992s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:12.926s + 1.996s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Mattias Svensson Master - 3 1:12.933s + 2.003s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Kuba Szajbel Elite 1:12.942s + 2.012s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:12.962s + 2.032s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Rogerio Mandler Elite 1:12.967s + 2.037s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Wouter Kirstein Master - 2 1:12.981s + 2.051s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Giann Gorospe Master - 3 1:12.986s + 2.056s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Miel Soeterbroek Master - 3 1:12.995s + 2.065s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:13.011s + 2.081s Season 45, Race 13 Jan 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Mehdi El Fathy Master - 1 1:13.016s + 2.086s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Martin Frei Master - 1 1:13.023s + 2.093s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:13.024s + 2.094s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Ayman Daher Master - 1 1:13.029s + 2.099s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Max Watson Elite 1:13.031s + 2.101s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Lee Harding Master - 2 1:13.049s + 2.119s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Maarten Verhulst Elite 1:13.056s + 2.126s Season 14, Race 5 Apr 21st, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Robin Goodey Elite 1:13.066s + 2.136s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Domien Luts Elite 1:13.067s + 2.137s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Edson Tirelli Master - 1 1:13.068s + 2.138s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Timo Sydänmetsä Master - 3 1:13.074s + 2.144s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:13.078s + 2.148s Season 28, Race 6 Nov 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:13.079s + 2.149s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Mike Bennett Master - 3 1:13.081s + 2.151s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:13.087s + 2.157s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Nuno Toscano Master - 2 1:13.106s + 2.176s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:13.130s + 2.200s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 633 634 635 » Quick go to page: