Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Jerez (Spain)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 546 547 548 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:17.320s + 0.000s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:17.763s + 0.443s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:17.955s + 0.635s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:18.150s + 0.830s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:18.153s + 0.833s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:18.212s + 0.892s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Joaquín Quintana Elite 1:18.299s + 0.979s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. George Slater1 Elite 1:18.414s + 1.094s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:18.603s + 1.283s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:18.661s + 1.341s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Twig Fahaji Elite 1:18.711s + 1.391s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Kuba Szajbel Elite 1:18.972s + 1.652s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Chris Adnams Elite 1:19.016s + 1.696s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:19.141s + 1.821s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:19.199s + 1.879s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:19.223s + 1.903s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:19.258s + 1.938s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Antonio Gattulli Elite 1:19.278s + 1.958s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:19.303s + 1.983s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:19.360s + 2.040s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:19.412s + 2.092s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Lee Harding Elite 1:19.418s + 2.098s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Josh Clark Elite 1:19.437s + 2.117s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Alessandro Casagrande Elite 1:19.480s + 2.160s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Sergei Gordov Master - 1 1:19.538s + 2.218s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:19.626s + 2.306s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:19.648s + 2.328s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Michael Keeney Elite 1:19.660s + 2.340s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:19.696s + 2.376s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:19.702s + 2.382s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:19.710s + 2.390s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Sami Hamada Master - 5 1:19.790s + 2.470s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Stefano Siletto Elite 1:19.878s + 2.558s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Tan S Lake Elite 1:19.890s + 2.570s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:19.895s + 2.575s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Giovanni Orecchioni Elite 1:19.902s + 2.582s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Pedro Moura Elite 1:19.920s + 2.600s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:19.931s + 2.611s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:19.968s + 2.648s Season 37, Race 3 Jul 12th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:19.980s + 2.660s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:20.008s + 2.688s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Ania Piekarska Elite 1:20.046s + 2.726s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:20.061s + 2.741s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:20.094s + 2.774s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. David Rolleston Elite 1:20.161s + 2.841s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:20.175s + 2.855s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Daniele Bontempo Elite 1:20.177s + 2.857s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:20.220s + 2.900s Season 25, Race 9 May 20th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Róbert László2 Elite 1:20.225s + 2.905s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Florencia Caro Elite 1:20.227s + 2.907s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Jani Syrjäläinen Elite 1:20.250s + 2.930s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Luca Molendi Elite 1:20.250s + 2.930s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Mikael Brostrom Elite 1:20.250s + 2.930s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:20.255s + 2.935s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 1:20.271s + 2.951s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:20.292s + 2.972s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Gino Zernani Elite 1:20.302s + 2.982s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Patryk Janczak Elite 1:20.313s + 2.993s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Mihail Golovanov Master - 2 1:20.325s + 3.005s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:20.350s + 3.030s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Brad Marshall Elite 1:20.354s + 3.034s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:20.372s + 3.052s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Andreas Ramann Master - 1 1:20.394s + 3.074s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Mateusz Włodarczyk Master - 3 1:20.421s + 3.101s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:20.448s + 3.128s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Klas Britse Elite 1:20.475s + 3.155s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Gary Mullins Elite 1:20.483s + 3.163s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Chew Kai Wen Elite 1:20.508s + 3.188s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:20.560s + 3.240s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:20.563s + 3.243s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Ivan Silva Master - 3 1:20.580s + 3.260s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Arnaud de Marneffe Master - 3 1:20.588s + 3.268s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:20.593s + 3.273s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Michaela Källström Elite 1:20.604s + 3.284s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Paul Williams Master - 5 1:20.640s + 3.320s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Pablo Navarrete Master - 2 1:20.653s + 3.333s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Dominiek Van West Master - 5 1:20.657s + 3.337s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Ayman Daher Master - 1 1:20.658s + 3.338s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:20.661s + 3.341s Season 32, Race 3 Aug 7th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Radek Sus Elite 1:20.663s + 3.343s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Maxim Pugovok Elite 1:20.667s + 3.347s Season 37, Race 3 Jul 12th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:20.678s + 3.358s Season 37, Race 3 Jul 12th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:20.685s + 3.365s Season 32, Race 3 Aug 7th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Kostas Laskaridis Master - 5 1:20.692s + 3.372s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:20.704s + 3.384s Season 6, Race 16 Nov 20th, 2007 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:20.704s + 3.384s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:20.706s + 3.386s Season 25, Race 9 May 20th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Sion Francis Elite 1:20.728s + 3.408s Season 37, Race 3 Jul 12th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Juan Diego Milán Master - 1 1:20.736s + 3.416s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Bartek Nowak Master - 1 1:20.777s + 3.457s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Ilya Vedenikov Elite 1:20.863s + 3.543s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Cristian Iorga1 Elite 1:20.864s + 3.544s Season 6, Race 16 Nov 20th, 2007 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:20.871s + 3.551s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Peter Both Elite 1:20.876s + 3.556s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Atis Praudins Elite 1:20.887s + 3.567s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Ľubomír Štec Master - 4 1:20.887s + 3.567s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Christoph Seifriedsberger Elite 1:20.893s + 3.573s Season 37, Race 3 Jul 12th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Lee Ifans Master - 3 1:20.897s + 3.577s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:20.901s + 3.581s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Peter Helcmanovsky Elite 1:20.908s + 3.588s Season 6, Race 16 Nov 20th, 2007 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 546 547 548 » Quick go to page: