Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Indianapolis (United States)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 538 539 540 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:11.428s + 0.000s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:11.477s + 0.049s Season 42, Race 3 Jun 13th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:11.606s + 0.178s Season 29, Race 3 Jan 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:11.662s + 0.234s Season 42, Race 3 Jun 13th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:11.668s + 0.240s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Radek Sus Elite 1:11.709s + 0.281s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:11.812s + 0.384s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:11.818s + 0.390s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:11.858s + 0.430s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:11.915s + 0.487s Season 29, Race 3 Jan 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:11.925s + 0.497s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Peter Helcmanovsky Elite 1:11.945s + 0.517s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:12.019s + 0.591s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:12.051s + 0.623s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:12.052s + 0.624s Season 37, Race 8 Jul 30th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Roland Postle8 Elite 1:12.204s + 0.776s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:12.206s + 0.778s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:12.238s + 0.810s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:12.239s + 0.811s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:12.279s + 0.851s Season 29, Race 3 Jan 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Roman Turkin Elite 1:12.312s + 0.884s Season 42, Race 3 Jun 13th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:12.358s + 0.930s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Stas Prost Elite 1:12.378s + 0.950s Season 42, Race 3 Jun 13th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:12.382s + 0.954s Season 29, Race 3 Jan 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:12.424s + 0.996s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:12.477s + 1.049s Season 42, Race 3 Jun 13th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Cristian Iorga1 Elite 1:12.508s + 1.080s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:12.518s + 1.090s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Florencia Caro Elite 1:12.536s + 1.108s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Andreas Weilemann Elite 1:12.541s + 1.113s Season 29, Race 3 Jan 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:12.545s + 1.117s Season 29, Race 3 Jan 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:12.564s + 1.136s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:12.573s + 1.145s Season 37, Race 8 Jul 30th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:12.590s + 1.162s Season 69, Race 8 Mar 19th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Edijs Putniņš Elite 1:12.605s + 1.177s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Sjaak Lagewaard Elite 1:12.615s + 1.187s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:12.623s + 1.195s Season 9, Race 13 Jun 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Mariano Torregomez Elite 1:12.628s + 1.200s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Sam Brierley Elite 1:12.628s + 1.200s Season 42, Race 3 Jun 13th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:12.636s + 1.208s Season 69, Race 8 Mar 19th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Jos Roestenberg Elite 1:12.637s + 1.209s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Ayman Daher Master - 1 1:12.656s + 1.228s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:12.694s + 1.266s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Róbert László2 Elite 1:12.708s + 1.280s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Victor Chernyshev Elite 1:12.731s + 1.303s Season 42, Race 3 Jun 13th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:12.744s + 1.316s Season 42, Race 3 Jun 13th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Karina Baronaite Elite 1:12.747s + 1.319s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Ivan Mishinev Elite 1:12.751s + 1.323s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Marek Hajnrych Elite 1:12.769s + 1.341s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. José Abi Jaudi Master - 5 1:12.807s + 1.379s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:12.821s + 1.393s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:12.831s + 1.403s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Sion Francis Elite 1:12.836s + 1.408s Season 37, Race 8 Jul 30th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Gino Zernani Elite 1:12.843s + 1.415s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Viktor Dyankov Elite 1:12.856s + 1.428s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Jan Velske2 Master - 4 1:12.856s + 1.428s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:12.864s + 1.436s Season 9, Race 13 Jun 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:12.904s + 1.476s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:12.905s + 1.477s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Ivan Andjelic Master - 5 1:12.912s + 1.484s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. António Pereira Elite 1:12.930s + 1.502s Season 9, Race 13 Jun 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Eric Bolder Elite 1:12.930s + 1.502s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Manuel João Elite 1:12.937s + 1.509s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:12.949s + 1.521s Season 9, Race 13 Jun 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Nuno Vicente Master - 4 1:12.969s + 1.541s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:12.998s + 1.570s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Stefan Gommans Master - 1 1:13.021s + 1.593s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Yug Desai1 Master - 2 1:13.029s + 1.601s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:13.032s + 1.604s Season 69, Race 8 Mar 19th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Tamás Végh Elite 1:13.038s + 1.610s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Paul Gardiner Elite 1:13.052s + 1.624s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Roman Maksimenkov Elite 1:13.053s + 1.625s Season 37, Race 8 Jul 30th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Laurent Quinet Master - 2 1:13.065s + 1.637s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Hans Bondesson Master - 1 1:13.076s + 1.648s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:13.085s + 1.657s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Goran Slunjski Elite 1:13.087s + 1.659s Season 72, Race 12 Oct 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Kiran Patel Elite 1:13.091s + 1.663s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Marek Marchewka Elite 1:13.102s + 1.674s Season 29, Race 3 Jan 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Mikołaj Przybylski Elite 1:13.106s + 1.678s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:13.112s + 1.684s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Vladimir Petrov Elite 1:13.120s + 1.692s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Arnoldas Molis Master - 5 1:13.122s + 1.694s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Francesco Lupo Master - 1 1:13.126s + 1.698s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Guy Smets Elite 1:13.127s + 1.699s Season 56, Race 11 Dec 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Georgi Georgiev Elite 1:13.131s + 1.703s Season 8, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Krasimir Nanchev Elite 1:13.135s + 1.707s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:13.138s + 1.710s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Dmitriy Kosev Elite 1:13.151s + 1.723s Season 29, Race 3 Jan 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Sándor Bőr Elite 1:13.186s + 1.758s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado Master - 1 1:13.194s + 1.766s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Kiril Stoianov Elite 1:13.199s + 1.771s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Stanislav Makarov Elite 1:13.202s + 1.774s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:13.205s + 1.777s Season 52, Race 17 May 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:13.205s + 1.777s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Zoltan Kormos Elite 1:13.215s + 1.787s Season 48, Race 1 Jun 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Anton Klein Elite 1:13.230s + 1.802s Season 37, Race 8 Jul 30th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Rodrigo Velasco Master - 5 1:13.251s + 1.823s Season 37, Race 8 Jul 30th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:13.262s + 1.834s Season 69, Race 8 Mar 19th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Giedrius Butkus Elite 1:13.265s + 1.837s Season 9, Race 13 Jun 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Ivan Silva Master - 3 1:13.286s + 1.858s Season 66, Race 12 Sep 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 538 539 540 » Quick go to page: