Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Nurburgring (Germany)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 639 640 641 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:22.453s + 0.000s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:22.596s + 0.143s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:22.707s + 0.254s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:22.759s + 0.306s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:22.819s + 0.366s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:22.862s + 0.409s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:22.867s + 0.414s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:22.954s + 0.501s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:22.989s + 0.536s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:22.996s + 0.543s Season 11, Race 6 Sep 30th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:23.005s + 0.552s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:23.042s + 0.589s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:23.162s + 0.709s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. George Slater Elite 1:23.164s + 0.711s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:23.176s + 0.723s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Jose Antonio Elite 1:23.179s + 0.726s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Nikolay Ivanov Elite 1:23.227s + 0.774s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:23.228s + 0.775s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Laila Britāle Elite 1:23.237s + 0.784s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Matt Kasar Elite 1:23.268s + 0.815s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:23.294s + 0.841s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Sion Francis Elite 1:23.313s + 0.860s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Adam Wierzba Elite 1:23.341s + 0.888s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:23.354s + 0.901s Season 11, Race 6 Sep 30th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:23.432s + 0.979s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:23.468s + 1.015s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:23.492s + 1.039s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:23.507s + 1.054s Season 11, Race 6 Sep 30th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Josh Clark Elite 1:23.508s + 1.055s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:23.511s + 1.058s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Krisztián Veinperl Elite 1:23.565s + 1.112s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:23.575s + 1.122s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:23.579s + 1.126s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:23.585s + 1.132s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:23.602s + 1.149s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Atis Praudins Elite 1:23.638s + 1.185s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:23.667s + 1.214s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Paulo Neves Elite 1:23.692s + 1.239s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Robin Goodey Elite 1:23.713s + 1.260s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Elite 1:23.768s + 1.315s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:23.772s + 1.319s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. André Mansinho Elite 1:23.800s + 1.347s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Ugnius Sagatas Elite 1:23.810s + 1.357s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:23.812s + 1.359s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Stas Prost Elite 1:23.843s + 1.390s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Ignacio Belatti Elite 1:23.859s + 1.406s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Giedrius Butkus Elite 1:23.865s + 1.412s Season 11, Race 6 Sep 30th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:23.888s + 1.435s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Nico Zou Elite 1:23.892s + 1.439s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:23.908s + 1.455s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:23.909s + 1.456s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:23.919s + 1.466s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Ian Lynch Elite 1:23.952s + 1.499s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Jose Filipe Elite 1:23.962s + 1.509s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Martin Rosina Elite 1:23.972s + 1.519s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:23.976s + 1.523s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Paul Lynch Elite 1:24.007s + 1.554s Season 24, Race 14 Apr 1st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. András Bozóti Elite 1:24.008s + 1.555s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Marek Marchewka Elite 1:24.023s + 1.570s Season 29, Race 10 Feb 14th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Maja Soren Elite 1:24.037s + 1.584s Season 44, Race 14 Dec 2nd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:24.046s + 1.593s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Jani Syrjäläinen Elite 1:24.084s + 1.631s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:24.148s + 1.695s Season 44, Race 14 Dec 2nd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Ionut Surugiu Master - 5 1:24.161s + 1.708s Season 44, Race 14 Dec 2nd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Tomas Laureckas Elite 1:24.166s + 1.713s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:24.171s + 1.718s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:24.175s + 1.722s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Toni Metsänkylä Elite 1:24.178s + 1.725s Season 11, Race 6 Sep 30th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:24.183s + 1.730s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Anton Klein Elite 1:24.195s + 1.742s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:24.201s + 1.748s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Aigars Vitolins Elite 1:24.220s + 1.767s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:24.237s + 1.784s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Mattias Svensson Elite 1:24.256s + 1.803s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Christoph Seifriedsberger Elite 1:24.261s + 1.808s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Håkan Ferm Elite 1:24.268s + 1.815s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Martin Bedoya Elite 1:24.272s + 1.819s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:24.276s + 1.823s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Gunter Bosman Elite 1:24.281s + 1.828s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:24.286s + 1.833s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Marek Popławski Elite 1:24.316s + 1.863s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. William Day Master - 5 1:24.326s + 1.873s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Maxim Pugovok Elite 1:24.345s + 1.892s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Vaidotas Valiukas Elite 1:24.360s + 1.907s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Imre Antos Master - 3 1:24.380s + 1.927s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Daniele Ambroggi Elite 1:24.389s + 1.936s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:24.399s + 1.946s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Ania Piekarska Elite 1:24.399s + 1.946s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:24.405s + 1.952s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Vladimir Petrov Elite 1:24.410s + 1.957s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:24.412s + 1.959s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Christer Andersson Master - 2 1:24.420s + 1.967s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. José Abi Jaudi Master - 3 1:24.435s + 1.982s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Max Watson Elite 1:24.438s + 1.985s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:24.452s + 1.999s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Tomas Celiesius Elite 1:24.461s + 2.008s Season 11, Race 6 Sep 30th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Ludwig Henry Elite 1:24.463s + 2.010s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:24.466s + 2.013s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Mark Webster Elite 1:24.483s + 2.030s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Florencia Caro Elite 1:24.496s + 2.043s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 639 640 641 » Quick go to page: