Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Mexico City (Mexico)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 731 732 733 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:09.863s + 0.000s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. George Slater Elite 1:10.128s + 0.265s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:10.180s + 0.317s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:10.503s + 0.640s Season 27, Race 15 Oct 21st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:10.682s + 0.819s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:10.793s + 0.930s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Klas Britse Elite 1:10.826s + 0.963s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:10.841s + 0.978s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:10.842s + 0.979s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:10.869s + 1.006s Season 39, Race 4 Nov 26th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:10.893s + 1.030s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:10.898s + 1.035s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Edijs Putniņš Elite 1:10.954s + 1.091s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:10.970s + 1.107s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Laila Britāle Elite 1:10.980s + 1.117s Season 27, Race 15 Oct 21st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:11.039s + 1.176s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:11.073s + 1.210s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Bert Huylebroeck Master - 1 1:11.139s + 1.276s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:11.142s + 1.279s Season 48, Race 2 Jun 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:11.212s + 1.349s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:11.212s + 1.349s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:11.220s + 1.357s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Joachim Rang Elite 1:11.236s + 1.373s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:11.290s + 1.427s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:11.310s + 1.447s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:11.320s + 1.457s Season 65, Race 3 Jun 15th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:11.324s + 1.461s Season 39, Race 4 Nov 26th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:11.346s + 1.483s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Adam Wierzba Elite 1:11.385s + 1.522s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:11.413s + 1.550s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Ludwig Henry Elite 1:11.424s + 1.561s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:11.434s + 1.571s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:11.439s + 1.576s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Bastian Tubagus Renaldy Elite 1:11.486s + 1.623s Season 43, Race 9 Sep 9th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:11.505s + 1.642s Season 43, Race 9 Sep 9th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Radek Sus Elite 1:11.543s + 1.680s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:11.549s + 1.686s Season 43, Race 9 Sep 9th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:11.604s + 1.741s Season 48, Race 2 Jun 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:11.622s + 1.759s Season 65, Race 3 Jun 15th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:11.624s + 1.761s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:11.631s + 1.768s Season 45, Race 12 Jan 27th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Joana Monteiro Master - 1 1:11.636s + 1.773s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Florencia Caro Elite 1:11.652s + 1.789s Season 43, Race 9 Sep 9th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Thomas Lindgren Elite 1:11.671s + 1.808s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:11.738s + 1.875s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:11.756s + 1.893s Season 27, Race 15 Oct 21st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Maarten Verhulst Elite 1:11.759s + 1.896s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Róbert László2 Elite 1:11.776s + 1.913s Season 61, Race 9 Oct 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:11.794s + 1.931s Season 30, Race 11 Apr 24th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Max Watson Elite 1:11.798s + 1.935s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:11.807s + 1.944s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Martin Seppam Elite 1:11.809s + 1.946s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:11.816s + 1.953s Season 27, Race 15 Oct 21st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. David Rolleston Elite 1:11.826s + 1.963s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Sion Francis Elite 1:11.829s + 1.966s Season 39, Race 4 Nov 26th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:11.849s + 1.986s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:11.869s + 2.006s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:11.871s + 2.008s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Peter Both Elite 1:11.901s + 2.038s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 1:11.908s + 2.045s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Luca Molendi Master - 4 1:11.908s + 2.045s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:11.909s + 2.046s Season 39, Race 4 Nov 26th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:11.909s + 2.046s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Igor Grygoruk Elite 1:11.912s + 2.049s Season 43, Race 9 Sep 9th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Junior Almeida Elite 1:11.918s + 2.055s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Olver Hernández Elite 1:11.932s + 2.069s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:11.960s + 2.097s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:11.967s + 2.104s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Mattias Svensson Elite 1:11.968s + 2.105s Season 39, Race 4 Nov 26th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:11.968s + 2.105s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Antonio Gattulli Master - 5 1:11.971s + 2.108s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:11.980s + 2.117s Season 61, Race 9 Oct 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:11.990s + 2.127s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:11.994s + 2.131s Season 43, Race 9 Sep 9th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Zoltan Kormos Elite 1:12.000s + 2.137s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:12.002s + 2.139s Season 48, Race 2 Jun 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Atis Praudins Elite 1:12.012s + 2.149s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Michał Wilczyński Master - 2 1:12.023s + 2.160s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Ayman Daher Elite 1:12.024s + 2.161s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:12.039s + 2.176s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Diogo Abdalla Elite 1:12.057s + 2.194s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:12.075s + 2.212s Season 27, Race 15 Oct 21st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Lee Harding Master - 4 1:12.076s + 2.213s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Gary Mullins Elite 1:12.088s + 2.225s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Joel Viitikko Master - 3 1:12.089s + 2.226s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Kristoffer Johnsson Master - 5 1:12.098s + 2.235s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Martin Rosina Master - 1 1:12.102s + 2.239s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Niklas Sörén Elite 1:12.102s + 2.239s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:12.106s + 2.243s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Casper Romkes Elite 1:12.112s + 2.249s Season 39, Race 4 Nov 26th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Maja Soren Elite 1:12.115s + 2.252s Season 43, Race 9 Sep 9th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Ania Piekarska Elite 1:12.135s + 2.272s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:12.135s + 2.272s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Victor Chernyshev Elite 1:12.139s + 2.276s Season 43, Race 9 Sep 9th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Alessandro Casagrande Master - 1 1:12.175s + 2.312s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Robin Goodey Elite 1:12.186s + 2.323s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:12.227s + 2.364s Season 48, Race 2 Jun 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:12.250s + 2.387s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Joaquín Quintana Elite 1:12.255s + 2.392s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Hugo Reis Master - 4 1:12.256s + 2.393s Season 79, Race 17 Jan 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 731 732 733 » Quick go to page: