Statistics
All time best qualifying laps on Brands Hatch (United Kingdom)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | Rafal Celejewski (A48) | 1:10.890s | + 0.000s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) | 1:11.342s | + 0.452s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:11.399s | + 0.509s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:11.420s | + 0.530s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:11.439s | + 0.549s | Season 49, Race 2 | Elite | Sep 1st, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:11.461s | + 0.571s | Season 83, Race 7 | Elite | Aug 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | Juan Diego Milán (E) | 1:11.502s | + 0.612s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Chris Adnams (M3) | 1:11.595s | + 0.705s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | Ania Piekarska (P11) | 1:11.625s | + 0.735s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | Łukasz Dudek1 (Ret) | 1:11.633s | + 0.743s | Season 68, Race 12 | Elite | Jan 29th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:11.690s | + 0.800s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Jari Aareskoski3 (Ret) | 1:11.761s | + 0.871s | Season 11, Race 10 | Elite | Oct 14th, 2008 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:11.763s | + 0.873s | Season 78, Race 4 | Elite | Sep 29th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:11.784s | + 0.894s | Season 49, Race 2 | Elite | Sep 1st, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Tomasz Wypych (Ret) | 1:11.814s | + 0.924s | Season 16, Race 2 | Elite | Aug 25th, 2009 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | João Monteiro2 (Ret) | 1:11.823s | + 0.933s | Season 43, Race 3 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | Sergio Fanelli (A66) | 1:11.870s | + 0.980s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | Alexei Malkin (P24) | 1:11.876s | + 0.986s | Season 93, Race 12 | Elite | Jun 6th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | David Rolleston1 (M2) | 1:11.900s | + 1.010s | Season 43, Race 3 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:11.912s | + 1.022s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | Daneks Britāls (Ret) | 1:11.922s | + 1.032s | Season 27, Race 6 | Elite | Sep 20th, 2011 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Heidi Aareskoski2 (Ret) | 1:11.946s | + 1.056s | Season 16, Race 2 | Elite | Aug 25th, 2009 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | Twig Fahaji (R107) | 1:11.962s | + 1.072s | Season 83, Race 7 | Elite | Aug 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Shoaib Mohamed (Ret) | 1:11.994s | + 1.104s | Season 43, Race 3 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Nikolay Borzenkov (Ret) | 1:12.015s | + 1.125s | Season 43, Race 3 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Vladimir Islentiev2 (M4) | 1:12.038s | + 1.148s | Season 16, Race 2 | Elite | Aug 25th, 2009 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Alexey Manukalov (Ret) | 1:12.056s | + 1.166s | Season 49, Race 2 | Elite | Sep 1st, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | Ilya Vedenikov (P20) | 1:12.077s | + 1.187s | Season 93, Race 12 | Elite | Jun 6th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Brice Meyer (P10) | 1:12.108s | + 1.218s | Season 93, Race 12 | Elite | Jun 6th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Toygun Senler6 (Ret) | 1:12.113s | + 1.223s | Season 27, Race 6 | Elite | Sep 20th, 2011 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:12.117s | + 1.227s | Season 78, Race 4 | Elite | Sep 29th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Max Watson (Ret) | 1:12.129s | + 1.239s | Season 68, Race 12 | Elite | Jan 29th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Jos Roestenberg (Ret) | 1:12.142s | + 1.252s | Season 13, Race 11 | Elite | Mar 6th, 2009 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Tadas Bubelevičius (Ret) | 1:12.146s | + 1.256s | Season 11, Race 10 | Elite | Oct 14th, 2008 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | Jens Frøstrup (P16) | 1:12.153s | + 1.263s | Season 68, Race 12 | Elite | Jan 29th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Brad Marshall1 (A29) | 1:12.172s | + 1.282s | Season 86, Race 8 | Elite | Mar 8th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | Martin Seppam (Ret) | 1:12.191s | + 1.301s | Season 49, Race 2 | Elite | Sep 1st, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) | 1:12.193s | + 1.303s | Season 93, Race 12 | Elite | Jun 6th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | Florencia Caro (A58) | 1:12.199s | + 1.309s | Season 43, Race 3 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:12.216s | + 1.326s | Season 68, Race 12 | Elite | Jan 29th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Jukka Sireni2 (Ret) | 1:12.252s | + 1.362s | Season 49, Race 2 | Elite | Sep 1st, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | Atis Praudiņš (E) | 1:12.257s | + 1.367s | Season 32, Race 2 | Elite | Aug 3rd, 2012 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Apostolis Goutzos (P3) | 1:12.259s | + 1.369s | Season 83, Race 7 | Elite | Aug 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Paulo Pinto1 (M1) | 1:12.260s | + 1.370s | Season 49, Race 2 | Elite | Sep 1st, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:12.265s | + 1.375s | Season 47, Race 6 | Elite | May 12th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Michail Ivanov (A78) | 1:12.285s | + 1.395s | Season 43, Race 3 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Klas Britse (Ret) | 1:12.285s | + 1.395s | Season 78, Race 4 | Elite | Sep 29th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) | 1:12.299s | + 1.409s | Season 49, Race 2 | Elite | Sep 1st, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Radek Czech2 (A64) | 1:12.353s | + 1.463s | Season 68, Race 12 | Elite | Jan 29th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Ignacio Belatti (M2) | 1:12.365s | + 1.475s | Season 83, Race 7 | Elite | Aug 20th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |