Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Mugello (Italy)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 585 586 587 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:15.823s + 0.000s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:15.947s + 0.124s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:16.215s + 0.392s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:16.336s + 0.513s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Yug Desai2 Elite 1:16.396s + 0.573s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:16.480s + 0.657s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:16.581s + 0.758s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:16.601s + 0.778s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:16.617s + 0.794s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:16.643s + 0.820s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:16.644s + 0.821s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:16.658s + 0.835s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:16.672s + 0.849s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:16.709s + 0.886s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:16.825s + 1.002s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:16.852s + 1.029s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Florencia Caro Elite 1:16.889s + 1.066s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Róbert László2 Elite 1:16.892s + 1.069s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:16.912s + 1.089s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:16.947s + 1.124s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:16.968s + 1.145s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Sion Francis Elite 1:16.996s + 1.173s Season 37, Race 4 Jul 16th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:17.002s + 1.179s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Ricardo Vidal Elite 1:17.044s + 1.221s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:17.053s + 1.230s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:17.115s + 1.292s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:17.168s + 1.345s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Atis Praudins Elite 1:17.168s + 1.345s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:17.170s + 1.347s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Gino Zernani Elite 1:17.183s + 1.360s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:17.190s + 1.367s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:17.194s + 1.371s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:17.198s + 1.375s Season 25, Race 17 Jun 17th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Eric Bolder Elite 1:17.211s + 1.388s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:17.230s + 1.407s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. George Slater Elite 1:17.247s + 1.424s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:17.253s + 1.430s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Ian Lynch Elite 1:17.276s + 1.453s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:17.288s + 1.465s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:17.332s + 1.509s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Lee Harding Elite 1:17.335s + 1.512s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:17.337s + 1.514s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:17.339s + 1.516s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Andreas Ramann Master - 1 1:17.366s + 1.543s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:17.368s + 1.545s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Domien Luts Elite 1:17.375s + 1.552s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Danny Bayliss Elite 1:17.397s + 1.574s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Cristian Iorga1 Elite 1:17.400s + 1.577s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:17.433s + 1.610s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:17.441s + 1.618s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:17.448s + 1.625s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:17.454s + 1.631s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:17.467s + 1.644s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:17.470s + 1.647s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Michael Keeney Elite 1:17.472s + 1.649s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:17.476s + 1.653s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Radek Sus Elite 1:17.480s + 1.657s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:17.525s + 1.702s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Daniele Ambroggi Elite 1:17.539s + 1.716s Season 37, Race 4 Jul 16th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:17.556s + 1.733s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Pavlin Tzvetanov Elite 1:17.556s + 1.733s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:17.558s + 1.735s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:17.584s + 1.761s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:17.598s + 1.775s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. David Rolleston Elite 1:17.610s + 1.787s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:17.623s + 1.800s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Mikołaj Przybylski Elite 1:17.639s + 1.816s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:17.640s + 1.817s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:17.651s + 1.828s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:17.663s + 1.840s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Edijs Putniņš Elite 1:17.673s + 1.850s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Paul Gardiner Elite 1:17.681s + 1.858s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:17.686s + 1.863s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Joachim Rang Master - 5 1:17.691s + 1.868s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:17.695s + 1.872s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Kaur Kuus Elite 1:17.709s + 1.886s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Denis Titov Elite 1:17.730s + 1.907s Season 37, Race 4 Jul 16th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:17.730s + 1.907s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Mark McTaggart Elite 1:17.736s + 1.913s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Ugnius Sagatas Elite 1:17.740s + 1.917s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:17.747s + 1.924s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:17.754s + 1.931s Season 33, Race 16 Nov 27th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Paul Dove Elite 1:17.754s + 1.931s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Farcy Génel Master - 4 1:17.760s + 1.937s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:17.765s + 1.942s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Denis Grahov Master - 1 1:17.774s + 1.951s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:17.776s + 1.953s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Andreas Andreou Master - 5 1:17.778s + 1.955s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:17.799s + 1.976s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Ivan Silva Master - 3 1:17.820s + 1.997s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Robertas Petniūnas Elite 1:17.826s + 2.003s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Ivan Mishinev Elite 1:17.828s + 2.005s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Josh Clark Master - 4 1:17.833s + 2.010s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Ilkka Moisio Elite 1:17.846s + 2.023s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:17.849s + 2.026s Season 17, Race 8 Nov 20th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:17.869s + 2.046s Season 33, Race 16 Nov 27th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Bráulio Monteiro Master - 2 1:17.874s + 2.051s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Joan Centellas Master - 1 1:17.876s + 2.053s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Kamal Naoui Master - 3 1:17.893s + 2.070s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Wouter Kirstein Master - 2 1:17.895s + 2.072s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 585 586 587 » Quick go to page: