Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Fuji (Japan)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 678 679 680 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Roland Postle7 Elite 1:24.307s + 0.000s Season 44, Race 17 Dec 12th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:24.354s + 0.047s Season 44, Race 17 Dec 12th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:24.840s + 0.533s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Florencia Caro Elite 1:24.940s + 0.633s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:25.076s + 0.769s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:25.183s + 0.876s Season 12, Race 14 Jan 9th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:25.254s + 0.947s Season 50, Race 4 Nov 10th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:25.288s + 0.981s Season 53, Race 13 Jun 24th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Yug Desai1 Elite 1:25.375s + 1.068s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:25.386s + 1.079s Season 53, Race 13 Jun 24th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:25.446s + 1.139s Season 50, Race 4 Nov 10th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:25.483s + 1.176s Season 44, Race 17 Dec 12th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Max Watson Elite 1:25.494s + 1.187s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Mark Webster Elite 1:25.579s + 1.272s Season 30, Race 1 Mar 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:25.603s + 1.296s Season 44, Race 17 Dec 12th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:25.635s + 1.328s Season 30, Race 1 Mar 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:25.639s + 1.332s Season 41, Race 3 Apr 8th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:25.641s + 1.334s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:25.689s + 1.382s Season 44, Race 17 Dec 12th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Stas Prost Elite 1:25.733s + 1.426s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:25.735s + 1.428s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:25.764s + 1.457s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:25.804s + 1.497s Season 44, Race 17 Dec 12th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:25.822s + 1.515s Season 50, Race 4 Nov 10th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:25.852s + 1.545s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:25.876s + 1.569s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Róbert László2 Elite 1:25.914s + 1.607s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:25.932s + 1.625s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Martynas Atkočius Elite 1:25.943s + 1.636s Season 50, Race 4 Nov 10th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:25.944s + 1.637s Season 41, Race 3 Apr 8th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Paul Gardiner Elite 1:25.961s + 1.654s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:25.963s + 1.656s Season 12, Race 14 Jan 9th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:25.976s + 1.669s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Radek Sus Elite 1:25.991s + 1.684s Season 41, Race 3 Apr 8th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:25.999s + 1.692s Season 12, Race 14 Jan 9th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:26.025s + 1.718s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Krzysztof Malik Elite 1:26.033s + 1.726s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:26.034s + 1.727s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:26.035s + 1.728s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Edijs Putniņš Elite 1:26.057s + 1.750s Season 12, Race 14 Jan 9th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Andrej Borsuk Elite 1:26.060s + 1.753s Season 50, Race 4 Nov 10th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Ivan Andjelic Master - 3 1:26.080s + 1.773s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Sion Francis Elite 1:26.111s + 1.804s Season 41, Race 3 Apr 8th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:26.125s + 1.818s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:26.129s + 1.822s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Sujay Warrier Elite 1:26.134s + 1.827s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Mario Lorenz Elite 1:26.153s + 1.846s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Istrate Mihaita Elite 1:26.172s + 1.865s Season 48, Race 10 Jul 28th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:26.178s + 1.871s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:26.190s + 1.883s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Raphael Mesquita Elite 1:26.197s + 1.890s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Martin Bedoya Elite 1:26.206s + 1.899s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:26.214s + 1.907s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:26.216s + 1.909s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Damian Zglinicki Elite 1:26.221s + 1.914s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Gino Zernani Elite 1:26.222s + 1.915s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Atis Praudins Elite 1:26.230s + 1.923s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:26.232s + 1.925s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Renato Chichi Elite 1:26.252s + 1.945s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Dominiek Van West Elite 1:26.263s + 1.956s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. David Rolleston Elite 1:26.287s + 1.980s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:26.289s + 1.982s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Jan Mehring Elite 1:26.320s + 2.013s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Ilya Vilkov Elite 1:26.323s + 2.016s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:26.332s + 2.025s Season 50, Race 4 Nov 10th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Jan Velske1 Master - 3 1:26.334s + 2.027s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:26.348s + 2.041s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:26.355s + 2.048s Season 41, Race 3 Apr 8th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:26.362s + 2.055s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Nikolai Egorov Elite 1:26.369s + 2.062s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Hauke Johannsen Master - 4 1:26.382s + 2.075s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Alexei Malkin Elite 1:26.406s + 2.099s Season 50, Race 4 Nov 10th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Daniel Comalada Master - 2 1:26.413s + 2.106s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Pat Cote Elite 1:26.441s + 2.134s Season 41, Race 3 Apr 8th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Andrian Naidenov Elite 1:26.443s + 2.136s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:26.471s + 2.164s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:26.494s + 2.187s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:26.508s + 2.201s Season 30, Race 1 Mar 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Sergey Seravin Elite 1:26.524s + 2.217s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Dawid Janczak Master - 4 1:26.525s + 2.218s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Matt Kasar Elite 1:26.530s + 2.223s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:26.543s + 2.236s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Nico Zou Elite 1:26.544s + 2.237s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Fabien Massard Master - 5 1:26.552s + 2.245s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Marek Wasilewski Elite 1:26.571s + 2.264s Season 30, Race 1 Mar 20th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Marcin Kosiór Master - 3 1:26.575s + 2.268s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:26.584s + 2.277s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:26.584s + 2.277s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Robin Goodey Elite 1:26.591s + 2.284s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Denis Grahov Elite 1:26.598s + 2.291s Season 28, Race 5 Nov 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:26.612s + 2.305s Season 44, Race 17 Dec 12th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Peter Both Elite 1:26.622s + 2.315s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Juha Korhonen Elite 1:26.623s + 2.316s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Tomas Celiesius Elite 1:26.631s + 2.324s Season 12, Race 14 Jan 9th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. José Abi Jaudi Master - 1 1:26.666s + 2.359s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Zsolt Rizsányi Elite 1:26.667s + 2.360s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Mert Büyükakar Elite 1:26.672s + 2.365s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Ugnius Sagatas Elite 1:26.672s + 2.365s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:26.674s + 2.367s Season 15, Race 17 Aug 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:26.681s + 2.374s Season 15, Race 17 Aug 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 678 679 680 » Quick go to page: