Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Singapore (Singapore)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 724 725 726 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:23.932s + 0.000s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:24.103s + 0.171s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:24.297s + 0.365s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. George Slater1 Elite 1:24.730s + 0.798s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Florencia Caro Elite 1:24.904s + 0.972s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:24.985s + 1.053s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:25.003s + 1.071s Season 67, Race 2 Oct 16th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:25.086s + 1.154s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:25.114s + 1.182s Season 67, Race 2 Oct 16th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:25.115s + 1.183s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Maja Soren Elite 1:25.161s + 1.229s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:25.168s + 1.236s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:25.208s + 1.276s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:25.259s + 1.327s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:25.297s + 1.365s Season 66, Race 11 Sep 14th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:25.315s + 1.383s Season 67, Race 2 Oct 16th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:25.351s + 1.419s Season 72, Race 7 Sep 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:25.355s + 1.423s Season 67, Race 2 Oct 16th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:25.386s + 1.454s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Alan Horsley Elite 1:25.442s + 1.510s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:25.451s + 1.519s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:25.482s + 1.550s Season 49, Race 7 Sep 18th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. András Bozóti Elite 1:25.482s + 1.550s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:25.517s + 1.585s Season 38, Race 4 Sep 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Ania Piekarska Elite 1:25.536s + 1.604s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Nick Tsagarakis Master - 5 1:25.583s + 1.651s Season 75, Race 4 Mar 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:25.595s + 1.663s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Alessandro Casagrande Elite 1:25.601s + 1.669s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:25.641s + 1.709s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:25.682s + 1.750s Season 66, Race 11 Sep 14th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:25.684s + 1.752s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Pedro Moura Master - 2 1:25.697s + 1.765s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:25.727s + 1.795s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:25.736s + 1.804s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Fabien Massard Elite 1:25.744s + 1.812s Season 72, Race 7 Sep 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:25.795s + 1.863s Season 58, Race 6 Apr 11th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:25.817s + 1.885s Season 66, Race 11 Sep 14th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:25.866s + 1.934s Season 32, Race 16 Sep 21st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Sergey Shinkevich Elite 1:25.873s + 1.941s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Arnaud de Marneffe Master - 3 1:25.886s + 1.954s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:25.892s + 1.960s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:25.895s + 1.963s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:25.907s + 1.975s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:25.921s + 1.989s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:25.964s + 2.032s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Victor Chernyshev Elite 1:25.968s + 2.036s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:25.980s + 2.048s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:25.993s + 2.061s Season 38, Race 4 Sep 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:26.005s + 2.073s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:26.022s + 2.090s Season 26, Race 5 Jul 12th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Laila Britāle Elite 1:26.025s + 2.093s Season 27, Race 7 Sep 23rd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:26.044s + 2.112s Season 19, Race 14 Apr 27th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Gino Zernani Elite 1:26.052s + 2.120s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Lee Harding Master - 4 1:26.065s + 2.133s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:26.068s + 2.136s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Mark Webster Elite 1:26.071s + 2.139s Season 30, Race 9 Apr 17th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:26.073s + 2.141s Season 27, Race 7 Sep 23rd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. David Rolleston1 Elite 1:26.074s + 2.142s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:26.079s + 2.147s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:26.091s + 2.159s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:26.116s + 2.184s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:26.135s + 2.203s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Mark Philips Elite 1:26.164s + 2.232s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:26.177s + 2.245s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Ayman Daher Master - 1 1:26.196s + 2.264s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Luca Molendi Master - 4 1:26.201s + 2.269s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Emil Kwiatkowski Elite 1:26.204s + 2.272s Season 75, Race 4 Mar 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:26.214s + 2.282s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Radek Czech2 Master - 2 1:26.218s + 2.286s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Marcin Żak Elite 1:26.222s + 2.290s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. James Brown Elite 1:26.225s + 2.293s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Michael Keeney Elite 1:26.250s + 2.318s Season 67, Race 2 Oct 16th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Sion Francis Elite 1:26.270s + 2.338s Season 38, Race 4 Sep 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:26.274s + 2.342s Season 58, Race 6 Apr 11th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:26.285s + 2.353s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Michail Ivanov Elite 1:26.289s + 2.357s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:26.295s + 2.363s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Mirco Baldini Master - 2 1:26.300s + 2.368s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:26.305s + 2.373s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Nico Zou Elite 1:26.315s + 2.383s Season 27, Race 7 Sep 23rd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Leonardo Bittencourt Elite 1:26.328s + 2.396s Season 26, Race 5 Jul 12th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:26.334s + 2.402s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Ivan Silva Master - 3 1:26.335s + 2.403s Season 66, Race 11 Sep 14th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Atis Praudins Elite 1:26.337s + 2.405s Season 32, Race 16 Sep 21st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Radek Sus Elite 1:26.340s + 2.408s Season 66, Race 11 Sep 14th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Michele Balboni Master - 3 1:26.349s + 2.417s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:26.358s + 2.426s Season 18, Race 2 Jan 8th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Andrej Borsuk Elite 1:26.366s + 2.434s Season 49, Race 7 Sep 18th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:26.370s + 2.438s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Keri Lovell Elite 1:26.404s + 2.472s Season 30, Race 9 Apr 17th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Christoph Seifriedsberger Elite 1:26.406s + 2.474s Season 38, Race 4 Sep 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Viktor Dyankov Elite 1:26.407s + 2.475s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Kalojan Avramov Master - 2 1:26.425s + 2.493s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:26.442s + 2.510s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Kiran Patel Elite 1:26.443s + 2.511s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Sam Wainwright Master - 1 1:26.450s + 2.518s Season 72, Race 7 Sep 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:26.452s + 2.520s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Farcy Génel Master - 4 1:26.459s + 2.527s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Bartek Nowak Master - 1 1:26.464s + 2.532s Season 84, Race 17 Nov 26th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Mert Büyükakar Elite 1:26.477s + 2.545s Season 58, Race 6 Apr 11th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 724 725 726 » Quick go to page: