Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Monte Carlo (Monaco)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 783 784 785 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:16.895s + 0.000s Season 45, Race 8 Jan 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:17.107s + 0.212s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:17.233s + 0.338s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:17.283s + 0.388s Season 14, Race 14 May 26th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:17.400s + 0.505s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:17.424s + 0.529s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:17.446s + 0.551s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Nikolay Ivanov Elite 1:17.447s + 0.552s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:17.466s + 0.571s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:17.521s + 0.626s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Stas Prost Elite 1:17.546s + 0.651s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:17.590s + 0.695s Season 45, Race 8 Jan 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:17.643s + 0.748s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:17.784s + 0.889s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Erwin Verkade Elite 1:17.784s + 0.889s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Veres Tamás Elite 1:17.842s + 0.947s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:17.849s + 0.954s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:17.854s + 0.959s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:17.888s + 0.993s Season 14, Race 14 May 26th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:17.945s + 1.050s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Božidar Topčić Elite 1:18.016s + 1.121s Season 73, Race 13 Dec 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:18.022s + 1.127s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Radek Sus Elite 1:18.040s + 1.145s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:18.056s + 1.161s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:18.069s + 1.174s Season 20, Race 1 May 18th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Krisztián Veinperl Elite 1:18.098s + 1.203s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:18.112s + 1.217s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. David Rolleston Elite 1:18.121s + 1.226s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Jasper Coosemans Elite 1:18.129s + 1.234s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Stefan Wenke Elite 1:18.142s + 1.247s Season 47, Race 9 May 22nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Abdullah Kasapoglu Elite 1:18.164s + 1.269s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Florencia Caro Elite 1:18.179s + 1.284s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:18.189s + 1.294s Season 47, Race 9 May 22nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:18.201s + 1.306s Season 24, Race 5 Mar 1st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Lee Harding Elite 1:18.211s + 1.316s Season 73, Race 13 Dec 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:18.221s + 1.326s Season 73, Race 13 Dec 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:18.244s + 1.349s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Michael Winkley Elite 1:18.245s + 1.350s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Emil Kwiatkowski Elite 1:18.297s + 1.402s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Adam Wierzba Elite 1:18.301s + 1.406s Season 14, Race 14 May 26th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Mika Pekkarinen Elite 1:18.304s + 1.409s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Ludwig Henry Elite 1:18.317s + 1.422s Season 14, Race 14 May 26th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Jan Zaluski Elite 1:18.338s + 1.443s Season 20, Race 1 May 18th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Robin Goodey Elite 1:18.342s + 1.447s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Ayman Daher Elite 1:18.371s + 1.476s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Niklas Sörén Elite 1:18.376s + 1.481s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:18.408s + 1.513s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Ivan Kudreshov Elite 1:18.412s + 1.517s Season 45, Race 8 Jan 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:18.429s + 1.534s Season 50, Race 11 Dec 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:18.435s + 1.540s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Andriy Dyadkovich Elite 1:18.454s + 1.559s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:18.513s + 1.618s Season 45, Race 8 Jan 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Alix Martin Elite 1:18.526s + 1.631s Season 73, Race 13 Dec 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:18.529s + 1.634s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:18.541s + 1.646s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:18.561s + 1.666s Season 20, Race 1 May 18th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:18.580s + 1.685s Season 31, Race 1 May 25th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Krzysztof Malik Master - 5 1:18.590s + 1.695s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Dominiek Van West Elite 1:18.604s + 1.709s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:18.622s + 1.727s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Edijs Putniņš Elite 1:18.632s + 1.737s Season 13, Race 12 Mar 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Aris Tsipras Elite 1:18.662s + 1.767s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:18.688s + 1.793s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:18.689s + 1.794s Season 14, Race 14 May 26th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Jos Roestenberg Elite 1:18.700s + 1.805s Season 12, Race 5 Dec 5th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Jesús Torres Elite 1:18.703s + 1.808s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Guy Smets Master - 2 1:18.718s + 1.823s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Kevin Abdalla Elite 1:18.741s + 1.846s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Kirill Sikachyov Pro - 12 1:18.752s + 1.857s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:18.756s + 1.861s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Mark Webster Elite 1:18.759s + 1.864s Season 30, Race 4 Mar 30th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Sujay Warrier Elite 1:18.765s + 1.870s Season 47, Race 9 May 22nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:18.808s + 1.913s Season 14, Race 14 May 26th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Marcus Sandberg Elite 1:18.811s + 1.916s Season 14, Race 14 May 26th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Bartosz Sutkowski Elite 1:18.824s + 1.929s Season 31, Race 1 May 25th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:18.829s + 1.934s Season 50, Race 11 Dec 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Kiran Patel Elite 1:18.831s + 1.936s Season 47, Race 9 May 22nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Sion Francis Elite 1:18.832s + 1.937s Season 20, Race 1 May 18th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:18.849s + 1.954s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Gyuri Székely Master - 3 1:18.851s + 1.956s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:18.874s + 1.979s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:18.876s + 1.981s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:18.878s + 1.983s Season 73, Race 13 Dec 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:18.883s + 1.988s Season 50, Race 11 Dec 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Alexei Malkin Pro - 13 1:18.895s + 2.000s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Piotr Wechterowicz Master - 4 1:18.908s + 2.013s Season 47, Race 9 May 22nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Paul Lynch Elite 1:18.920s + 2.025s Season 22, Race 16 Nov 23rd, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Jani Syrjäläinen Elite 1:18.956s + 2.061s Season 50, Race 11 Dec 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Ville Pohjanen Master - 4 1:18.960s + 2.065s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Kristijan Mihovic Master - 4 1:18.962s + 2.067s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Evgeny Tkachenko Master - 1 1:18.974s + 2.079s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. David Michler Elite 1:18.980s + 2.085s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:18.982s + 2.087s Season 50, Race 11 Dec 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Aleksey Titarenko Master - 1 1:18.983s + 2.088s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Leonardo Fiorotto Master - 2 1:18.984s + 2.089s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Maarten Verhulst Elite 1:18.999s + 2.104s Season 14, Race 14 May 26th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:19.010s + 2.115s Season 17, Race 9 Nov 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:19.013s + 2.118s Season 9, Race 8 May 23rd, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Alexander Kunze Elite 1:19.016s + 2.121s Season 45, Race 8 Jan 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Andrew Watson Master - 2 1:19.018s + 2.123s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 783 784 785 » Quick go to page: