Statistics
All time best qualifying laps on Brno (Czech Republic)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | Andrej Borsuk (Ret) | 1:32.902s | + 0.000s | Season 49, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 28th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) | 1:32.944s | + 0.042s | Season 49, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 28th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:33.138s | + 0.236s | Season 98, Race 8 | Elite | Apr 2nd, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Daniele Bontempo (E) | 1:33.273s | + 0.371s | Season 98, Race 8 | Elite | Apr 2nd, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:33.330s | + 0.428s | Season 49, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 28th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | Atis Praudiņš (E) | 1:33.401s | + 0.499s | Season 98, Race 8 | Elite | Apr 2nd, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | João Monteiro2 (Ret) | 1:33.592s | + 0.690s | Season 37, Race 16 | Elite | Aug 27th, 2013 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:33.621s | + 0.719s | Season 96, Race 13 | Elite | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | Laurent Quinet (M4) | 1:33.753s | + 0.851s | Season 96, Race 13 | Master - 1 | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:33.791s | + 0.889s | Season 37, Race 16 | Elite | Aug 27th, 2013 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | Andreas Ramann (E) | 1:33.861s | + 0.959s | Season 77, Race 4 | Elite | Jul 28th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:33.894s | + 0.992s | Season 87, Race 12 | Elite | May 24th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:33.895s | + 0.993s | Season 98, Race 8 | Elite | Apr 2nd, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:33.916s | + 1.014s | Season 98, Race 8 | Elite | Apr 2nd, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Jean-françois Charbinat (P19) | 1:33.920s | + 1.018s | Season 96, Race 13 | Elite | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | Hans Mörtsjö (P17) | 1:33.934s | + 1.032s | Season 49, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 28th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | André de Carvalho (E) | 1:33.937s | + 1.035s | Season 96, Race 13 | Elite | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | Julien Prado (M2) | 1:33.949s | + 1.047s | Season 96, Race 13 | Master - 3 | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | Stephane Verly (M1) | 1:33.953s | + 1.051s | Season 96, Race 13 | Master - 3 | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Edvinas Pranculevicius2 (Ret) | 1:33.958s | + 1.056s | Season 22, Race 1 | Elite | Oct 1st, 2010 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | Sion Francis (Ret) | 1:33.959s | + 1.057s | Season 37, Race 16 | Elite | Aug 27th, 2013 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Theodosis Vogiatzis (P10) | 1:33.974s | + 1.072s | Season 62, Race 17 | Elite | Jan 26th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | Marco Giannini (M4) | 1:33.974s | + 1.072s | Season 96, Race 13 | Master - 5 | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Rafal Celejewski (A48) | 1:33.975s | + 1.073s | Season 87, Race 12 | Elite | May 24th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:33.979s | + 1.077s | Season 49, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 28th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Dominique Jean (M2) | 1:33.987s | + 1.085s | Season 96, Race 13 | Master - 4 | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:33.995s | + 1.093s | Season 98, Race 8 | Elite | Apr 2nd, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | Sam Wainwright (Ret) | 1:34.016s | + 1.114s | Season 62, Race 17 | Elite | Jan 26th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Twig Fahaji (R107) | 1:34.016s | + 1.114s | Season 83, Race 6 | Elite | Aug 17th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Toygun Senler6 (Ret) | 1:34.027s | + 1.125s | Season 37, Race 16 | Elite | Aug 27th, 2013 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret) | 1:34.094s | + 1.192s | Season 26, Race 9 | Elite | Jul 26th, 2011 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Jukka Sireni2 (Ret) | 1:34.102s | + 1.200s | Season 49, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 28th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Alpo Kaakinen1 (Ret) | 1:34.117s | + 1.215s | Season 62, Race 17 | Elite | Jan 26th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Erwann Gendreau (M1) | 1:34.121s | + 1.219s | Season 96, Race 13 | Master - 2 | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | Ignacio Belatti (M2) | 1:34.123s | + 1.221s | Season 83, Race 6 | Elite | Aug 17th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Marek Hajnrych (Ret) | 1:34.131s | + 1.229s | Season 62, Race 17 | Elite | Jan 26th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:34.180s | + 1.278s | Season 96, Race 13 | Elite | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:34.184s | + 1.282s | Season 96, Race 13 | Elite | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | György Székely (E) | 1:34.188s | + 1.286s | Season 96, Race 13 | Elite | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:34.205s | + 1.303s | Season 62, Race 17 | Elite | Jan 26th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Donatas Paplauskas (P1) | 1:34.231s | + 1.329s | Season 62, Race 17 | Elite | Jan 26th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:34.250s | + 1.348s | Season 49, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 28th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Alexander Michaels (M5) | 1:34.255s | + 1.353s | Season 98, Race 8 | Master - 5 | Apr 2nd, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Bernard Bontjer (M4) | 1:34.274s | + 1.372s | Season 96, Race 13 | Elite | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Tomasz Kaminski (P11) | 1:34.340s | + 1.438s | Season 31, Race 15 | Elite | Jul 13th, 2012 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Vladimir Islentiev2 (M4) | 1:34.344s | + 1.442s | Season 19, Race 6 | Elite | Mar 30th, 2010 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Veres Tamás (A75) | 1:34.348s | + 1.446s | Season 83, Race 6 | Elite | Aug 17th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | Paul Lynch (Ret) | 1:34.349s | + 1.447s | Season 22, Race 1 | Elite | Oct 1st, 2010 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Apostolis Goutzos (P3) | 1:34.349s | + 1.447s | Season 83, Race 6 | Elite | Aug 17th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Yann Lebelanger (M3) | 1:34.356s | + 1.454s | Season 96, Race 13 | Master - 3 | Dec 15th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |