Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Irungattukottai (India)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 563 564 565 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:17.701s + 0.000s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:17.808s + 0.107s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:18.062s + 0.361s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:18.238s + 0.537s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:18.340s + 0.639s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:18.372s + 0.671s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:18.449s + 0.748s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:18.468s + 0.767s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:18.549s + 0.848s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. George Slater Elite 1:18.560s + 0.859s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:18.577s + 0.876s Season 26, Race 6 Jul 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Dmitriy Kosev Elite 1:18.609s + 0.908s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:18.636s + 0.935s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Yug Desai1 Elite 1:18.663s + 0.962s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:18.674s + 0.973s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Roland Postle7 Elite 1:18.685s + 0.984s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:18.710s + 1.009s Season 51, Race 2 Jan 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Guy Smets Elite 1:18.725s + 1.024s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Andreas Weilemann Elite 1:18.736s + 1.035s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:18.758s + 1.057s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:18.764s + 1.063s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:18.766s + 1.065s Season 39, Race 13 Dec 27th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Sion Francis Elite 1:18.802s + 1.101s Season 39, Race 13 Dec 27th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:18.833s + 1.132s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:18.860s + 1.159s Season 42, Race 17 Aug 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Marek Marchewka Elite 1:18.866s + 1.165s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:18.867s + 1.166s Season 39, Race 13 Dec 27th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:18.904s + 1.203s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Danny Bayliss Elite 1:18.908s + 1.207s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Andrej Borsuk Elite 1:18.939s + 1.238s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:18.960s + 1.259s Season 42, Race 17 Aug 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Ajinkya Gokhale Elite 1:18.960s + 1.259s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Florencia Caro Elite 1:18.970s + 1.269s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Sergey Shinkevich Elite 1:18.998s + 1.297s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Kaur Kuus Elite 1:19.009s + 1.308s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:19.011s + 1.310s Season 42, Race 17 Aug 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:19.017s + 1.316s Season 19, Race 16 May 4th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:19.022s + 1.321s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:19.042s + 1.341s Season 51, Race 2 Jan 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:19.043s + 1.342s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Atis Praudins Elite 1:19.062s + 1.361s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Apostolis Goutzos Master - 5 1:19.092s + 1.391s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:19.095s + 1.394s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:19.106s + 1.405s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:19.124s + 1.423s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:19.129s + 1.428s Season 26, Race 6 Jul 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Sergey Sergeev Elite 1:19.151s + 1.450s Season 46, Race 16 Apr 14th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Alexey Domarev Elite 1:19.152s + 1.451s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Dmitry Shevel Master - 2 1:19.194s + 1.493s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Veres Tamás Elite 1:19.202s + 1.501s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:19.206s + 1.505s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Jan Zaluski Elite 1:19.235s + 1.534s Season 19, Race 16 May 4th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:19.248s + 1.547s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:19.252s + 1.551s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Róbert László2 Elite 1:19.258s + 1.557s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Stefan Stillhart Master - 4 1:19.258s + 1.557s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:19.270s + 1.569s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:19.298s + 1.597s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:19.301s + 1.600s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Laila Britāle Elite 1:19.308s + 1.607s Season 26, Race 6 Jul 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:19.312s + 1.611s Season 22, Race 6 Oct 19th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:19.321s + 1.620s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Pablo Fernandez Master - 5 1:19.346s + 1.645s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:19.361s + 1.660s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Mikołaj Przybylski Elite 1:19.402s + 1.701s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:19.404s + 1.703s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:19.427s + 1.726s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:19.436s + 1.735s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:19.438s + 1.737s Season 28, Race 4 Nov 18th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Denis Grahov Elite 1:19.460s + 1.759s Season 26, Race 6 Jul 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Gergő Csernátoni Elite 1:19.474s + 1.773s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:19.479s + 1.778s Season 39, Race 13 Dec 27th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:19.525s + 1.824s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Alexander Kunze Elite 1:19.526s + 1.825s Season 46, Race 16 Apr 14th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Oancea Florin-ilie Master - 2 1:19.534s + 1.833s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Marek Popławski Elite 1:19.554s + 1.853s Season 39, Race 13 Dec 27th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Yuriy Timchenko Elite 1:19.557s + 1.856s Season 51, Race 2 Jan 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Alek Smiatacz Elite 1:19.559s + 1.858s Season 26, Race 6 Jul 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Kamal Naoui Elite 1:19.580s + 1.879s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:19.584s + 1.883s Season 19, Race 16 May 4th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Mattias Svensson Elite 1:19.590s + 1.889s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:19.600s + 1.899s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Sergei Gordov Elite 1:19.610s + 1.909s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Damian Zglinicki Elite 1:19.619s + 1.918s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Niklas Sörén Elite 1:19.621s + 1.920s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Branislav Hrnjak Master - 3 1:19.639s + 1.938s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Joss Giraud Master - 4 1:19.647s + 1.946s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Jimmy De Roy Elite 1:19.660s + 1.959s Season 28, Race 4 Nov 18th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Robin Goodey Elite 1:19.665s + 1.964s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Mark Webster Master - 4 1:19.674s + 1.973s Season 29, Race 14 Feb 28th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:19.683s + 1.982s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Radek Sus Master - 3 1:19.710s + 2.009s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Mika Pekkarinen Elite 1:19.726s + 2.025s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Sam Tipple Master - 1 1:19.727s + 2.026s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Nico Zou Elite 1:19.730s + 2.029s Season 28, Race 4 Nov 18th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:19.732s + 2.031s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Ivan Kudreshov Master - 2 1:19.740s + 2.039s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Geoff Atkin Master - 4 1:19.756s + 2.055s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Martin Seppam Elite 1:19.759s + 2.058s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Rodrigo Velasco Master - 1 1:19.761s + 2.060s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 563 564 565 » Quick go to page: