Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on New Delhi (India)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 556 557 558 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:20.150s + 0.000s Season 45, Race 17 Feb 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Kuba Szajbel Elite 1:20.210s + 0.060s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. George Slater Elite 1:20.229s + 0.079s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:20.592s + 0.442s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:20.777s + 0.627s Season 45, Race 17 Feb 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:20.903s + 0.753s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:20.911s + 0.761s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:20.940s + 0.790s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Laila Britāle Elite 1:21.165s + 1.015s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:21.177s + 1.027s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:21.187s + 1.037s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:21.241s + 1.091s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Krisztián Veinperl Elite 1:21.284s + 1.134s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:21.304s + 1.154s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:21.311s + 1.161s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Peter Both Elite 1:21.369s + 1.219s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Stas Prost Elite 1:21.385s + 1.235s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:21.415s + 1.265s Season 44, Race 4 Oct 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:21.418s + 1.268s Season 45, Race 17 Feb 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:21.425s + 1.275s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:21.426s + 1.276s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:21.446s + 1.296s Season 36, Race 14 Jun 14th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:21.465s + 1.315s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Max Watson Elite 1:21.470s + 1.320s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:21.476s + 1.326s Season 48, Race 12 Aug 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:21.500s + 1.350s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:21.530s + 1.380s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:21.557s + 1.407s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Joachim Rang Elite 1:21.649s + 1.499s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:21.651s + 1.501s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Florencia Caro Elite 1:21.658s + 1.508s Season 45, Race 17 Feb 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:21.694s + 1.544s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:21.745s + 1.595s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:21.761s + 1.611s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:21.762s + 1.612s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:21.763s + 1.613s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Robin Goodey Elite 1:21.775s + 1.625s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Joaquín Quintana Elite 1:21.839s + 1.689s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:21.853s + 1.703s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:21.875s + 1.725s Season 40, Race 17 Mar 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:21.891s + 1.741s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:21.914s + 1.764s Season 40, Race 17 Mar 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:21.921s + 1.771s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Aris Tsipras Elite 1:21.930s + 1.780s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:21.933s + 1.783s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Donatas Paplauskas Master - 3 1:21.992s + 1.842s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Nico Zou Elite 1:22.046s + 1.896s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Radek Sus Elite 1:22.049s + 1.899s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Róbert László2 Elite 1:22.054s + 1.904s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:22.068s + 1.918s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Serguei Baranovski Elite 1:22.086s + 1.936s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:22.110s + 1.960s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Nikolay Ivanov Elite 1:22.141s + 1.991s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. David Jones-Winkley Master - 2 1:22.164s + 2.014s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. David Rolleston Elite 1:22.193s + 2.043s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Denis Grahov Elite 1:22.246s + 2.096s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:22.253s + 2.103s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:22.263s + 2.113s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Maxim Egorov Elite 1:22.284s + 2.134s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Sion Francis Elite 1:22.296s + 2.146s Season 37, Race 14 Aug 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Klas Britse Elite 1:22.303s + 2.153s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Lee Harding Elite 1:22.304s + 2.154s Season 40, Race 17 Mar 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:22.308s + 2.158s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:22.316s + 2.166s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:22.320s + 2.170s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:22.336s + 2.186s Season 54, Race 9 Aug 12th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Maja Soren Elite 1:22.344s + 2.194s Season 43, Race 14 Sep 26th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Andriy Dyadkovich Elite 1:22.344s + 2.194s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Stefano Siletto Elite 1:22.378s + 2.228s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:22.384s + 2.234s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Pavlin Tzvetanov Elite 1:22.400s + 2.250s Season 44, Race 4 Oct 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Kamal Naoui Elite 1:22.400s + 2.250s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:22.426s + 2.276s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Mark Webster Elite 1:22.442s + 2.292s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:22.453s + 2.303s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Danny Bayliss Master - 5 1:22.485s + 2.335s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Jose Devassy Master - 3 1:22.488s + 2.338s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Atis Praudins Elite 1:22.510s + 2.360s Season 33, Race 7 Oct 26th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:22.515s + 2.365s Season 44, Race 4 Oct 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:22.521s + 2.371s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:22.521s + 2.371s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:22.543s + 2.393s Season 45, Race 17 Feb 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 1:22.563s + 2.413s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:22.568s + 2.418s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Josh Clark Elite 1:22.591s + 2.441s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:22.598s + 2.448s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:22.606s + 2.456s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:22.615s + 2.465s Season 37, Race 14 Aug 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Ilya Medvedev Elite 1:22.629s + 2.479s Season 38, Race 14 Oct 25th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Edson Tirelli Master - 5 1:22.640s + 2.490s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Erwin Verkade Elite 1:22.644s + 2.494s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:22.649s + 2.499s Season 48, Race 12 Aug 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:22.659s + 2.509s Season 54, Race 9 Aug 12th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:22.660s + 2.510s Season 63, Race 17 Mar 30th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Patryk Janczak Elite 1:22.668s + 2.518s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Martin Seppam Elite 1:22.689s + 2.539s Season 63, Race 17 Mar 30th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Nathan Skelly Elite 1:22.690s + 2.540s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Mikołaj Przybylski Elite 1:22.703s + 2.553s Season 48, Race 12 Aug 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Ilkka Moisio Elite 1:22.714s + 2.564s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:22.719s + 2.569s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 556 557 558 » Quick go to page: