Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Austin (United States)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 433 434 435 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:42.888s + 0.000s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Róbert László2 Elite 1:43.010s + 0.122s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:43.034s + 0.146s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Joachim Rang Elite 1:43.055s + 0.167s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:43.212s + 0.324s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:43.244s + 0.356s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:43.566s + 0.678s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:43.626s + 0.738s Season 49, Race 17 Oct 23rd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Josh Clark Elite 1:43.637s + 0.749s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:43.697s + 0.809s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:43.750s + 0.862s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:43.805s + 0.917s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:43.862s + 0.974s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:43.878s + 0.990s Season 38, Race 13 Oct 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:43.898s + 1.010s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:43.903s + 1.015s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:43.914s + 1.026s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:43.963s + 1.075s Season 49, Race 17 Oct 23rd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:43.968s + 1.080s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Lee Harding Master - 4 1:44.019s + 1.131s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Božidar Topčić Elite 1:44.024s + 1.136s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. George Slater Elite 1:44.166s + 1.278s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:44.214s + 1.326s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Radek Sus Elite 1:44.236s + 1.348s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:44.318s + 1.430s Season 39, Race 1 Nov 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:44.318s + 1.430s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:44.332s + 1.444s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Luca Molendi Master - 4 1:44.374s + 1.486s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:44.388s + 1.500s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. David Rolleston Elite 1:44.461s + 1.573s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Aigars Vitolins Elite 1:44.478s + 1.590s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:44.508s + 1.620s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:44.537s + 1.649s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:44.575s + 1.687s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:44.584s + 1.696s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:44.585s + 1.697s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:44.594s + 1.706s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Pedro Moura Master - 2 1:44.602s + 1.714s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:44.643s + 1.755s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:44.649s + 1.761s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Ilya Medvedev Elite 1:44.675s + 1.787s Season 38, Race 13 Oct 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Sion Francis Elite 1:44.713s + 1.825s Season 39, Race 1 Nov 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Ivan Silva Master - 3 1:44.756s + 1.868s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:44.767s + 1.879s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:44.773s + 1.885s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Sam Norris Elite 1:44.795s + 1.907s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:44.830s + 1.942s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Alix Martin Elite 1:44.836s + 1.948s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Paul Williams Master - 5 1:44.854s + 1.966s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:44.862s + 1.974s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:44.879s + 1.991s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Andrej Borsuk Elite 1:44.881s + 1.993s Season 49, Race 17 Oct 23rd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:44.904s + 2.016s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Ross Proud Elite 1:44.905s + 2.017s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:44.913s + 2.025s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:44.922s + 2.034s Season 38, Race 13 Oct 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Rafał Saferna Master - 2 1:44.926s + 2.038s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:44.936s + 2.048s Season 38, Race 13 Oct 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Paweł Zaburski Master - 3 1:44.952s + 2.064s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Pedro Nazaré Elite 1:44.958s + 2.070s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Michele Balboni Master - 3 1:44.972s + 2.084s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:44.992s + 2.104s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Kuba Szajbel Master - 4 1:44.995s + 2.107s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Bruno Caseiro Master - 3 1:45.007s + 2.119s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:45.016s + 2.128s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Ignacio Belatti Elite 1:45.017s + 2.129s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:45.022s + 2.134s Season 49, Race 17 Oct 23rd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Atis Praudins Elite 1:45.039s + 2.151s Season 33, Race 13 Nov 16th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:45.065s + 2.177s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:45.095s + 2.207s Season 33, Race 13 Nov 16th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Julien Prado Elite 1:45.109s + 2.221s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Kristijan Mihovic Master - 4 1:45.127s + 2.239s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Alessandro Casagrande Elite 1:45.133s + 2.245s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:45.137s + 2.249s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Martynas Bražėnas Master - 4 1:45.142s + 2.254s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:45.146s + 2.258s Season 38, Race 13 Oct 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:45.149s + 2.261s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Ethan Littlejohns Master - 3 1:45.151s + 2.263s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Mihail Golovanov Master - 2 1:45.155s + 2.267s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Sergey Shinkevich Master - 4 1:45.178s + 2.290s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Kamal Naoui Master - 3 1:45.187s + 2.299s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Alan Horsley Elite 1:45.194s + 2.306s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Casper Romkes Elite 1:45.207s + 2.319s Season 39, Race 1 Nov 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Martynas Atkočius Elite 1:45.214s + 2.326s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:45.215s + 2.327s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Hans Bondesson Elite 1:45.216s + 2.328s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Ayman Daher Master - 3 1:45.216s + 2.328s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:45.228s + 2.340s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Guillaume Delamarre Master - 3 1:45.244s + 2.356s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 2 1:45.245s + 2.357s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Peter Both Master - 5 1:45.246s + 2.358s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:45.262s + 2.374s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:45.266s + 2.378s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Joaquín Quintana Elite 1:45.275s + 2.387s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:45.285s + 2.397s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Jens Frostrup Master - 1 1:45.293s + 2.405s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Ania Piekarska Elite 1:45.311s + 2.423s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Hugo Reis Elite 1:45.311s + 2.423s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Robin Goodey Master - 2 1:45.328s + 2.440s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Tan S Lake Master - 5 1:45.337s + 2.449s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 433 434 435 » Quick go to page: