Statistics
All time best qualifying laps on Slovakiaring (Slovakia)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:35.359s | + 0.000s | Season 71, Race 6 | Elite | Jul 16th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:35.419s | + 0.060s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | Bruno Caseiro1 (M4) | 1:35.459s | + 0.100s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Kristijan Mihovic (M5) | 1:35.510s | + 0.151s | Season 89, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:35.531s | + 0.172s | Season 89, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | Juan Diego Milán (E) | 1:35.592s | + 0.233s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:35.614s | + 0.255s | Season 97, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 16th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:35.652s | + 0.293s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | Julien Prado (M2) | 1:35.673s | + 0.314s | Season 97, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 16th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | Mikael Brostrom (M3) | 1:35.681s | + 0.322s | Season 92, Race 16 | Master - 3 | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:35.794s | + 0.435s | Season 56, Race 17 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Danny Bayliss (Ret) | 1:35.835s | + 0.476s | Season 53, Race 3 | Elite | May 20th, 2016 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | György Székely (E) | 1:35.849s | + 0.490s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | Brice Meyer (P10) | 1:35.882s | + 0.523s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Max Watson (Ret) | 1:35.895s | + 0.536s | Season 68, Race 10 | Elite | Jan 22nd, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:35.913s | + 0.554s | Season 97, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 16th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:35.991s | + 0.632s | Season 46, Race 1 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:36.080s | + 0.721s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:36.177s | + 0.818s | Season 89, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Sergio Fanelli (A66) | 1:36.188s | + 0.829s | Season 85, Race 17 | Elite | Feb 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | João Monteiro2 (Ret) | 1:36.212s | + 0.853s | Season 46, Race 1 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:36.230s | + 0.871s | Season 41, Race 14 | Elite | May 16th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | Rafal Celejewski (A48) | 1:36.255s | + 0.896s | Season 68, Race 10 | Elite | Jan 22nd, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Antonio Gattulli (M2) | 1:36.270s | + 0.911s | Season 85, Race 17 | Elite | Feb 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Brad Marshall1 (A29) | 1:36.289s | + 0.930s | Season 85, Race 17 | Elite | Feb 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Nigel Smith (E) | 1:36.302s | + 0.943s | Season 97, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 16th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Mihail Morozov (A30) | 1:36.338s | + 0.979s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | Ania Piekarska (P11) | 1:36.360s | + 1.001s | Season 85, Race 17 | Elite | Feb 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Pieterjan Staessen (A61) | 1:36.371s | + 1.012s | Season 89, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Artur Terezan (A24) | 1:36.416s | + 1.057s | Season 89, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) | 1:36.427s | + 1.068s | Season 85, Race 17 | Elite | Feb 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:36.431s | + 1.072s | Season 41, Race 14 | Elite | May 16th, 2014 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Vladimir Islentiev2 (M4) | 1:36.470s | + 1.111s | Season 60, Race 8 | Elite | Aug 22nd, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Francesco Finazzi (M4) | 1:36.491s | + 1.132s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | Branislav Mihic (M5) | 1:36.501s | + 1.142s | Season 89, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Alex Holland (P14) | 1:36.571s | + 1.212s | Season 64, Race 12 | Elite | May 15th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | Vladimir Valis (A55) | 1:36.623s | + 1.264s | Season 89, Race 1 | Elite | Aug 19th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Martino Colombo (Ret) | 1:36.671s | + 1.312s | Season 92, Race 16 | Master - 5 | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | Peter Both (E) | 1:36.693s | + 1.334s | Season 97, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 16th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Florencia Caro (A58) | 1:36.707s | + 1.348s | Season 46, Race 1 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:36.709s | + 1.350s | Season 97, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 16th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | Jens Frøstrup (P16) | 1:36.711s | + 1.352s | Season 68, Race 10 | Elite | Jan 22nd, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Michal Szopinski (A7) | 1:36.780s | + 1.421s | Season 64, Race 12 | Elite | May 15th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Harsh Sheth (E) | 1:36.784s | + 1.425s | Season 92, Race 16 | Master - 2 | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Theodosis Vogiatzis (P10) | 1:36.788s | + 1.429s | Season 64, Race 12 | Elite | May 15th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Evaldas Ruseckas (Ret) | 1:36.796s | + 1.437s | Season 64, Race 12 | Elite | May 15th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Gustavo Bellotto (E) | 1:36.801s | + 1.442s | Season 92, Race 16 | Elite | Apr 18th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | Atis Praudiņš (E) | 1:36.842s | + 1.483s | Season 97, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 16th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Róbert László2 (E) | 1:36.853s | + 1.494s | Season 68, Race 10 | Elite | Jan 22nd, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Andreas Ramann (E) | 1:36.872s | + 1.513s | Season 97, Race 4 | Elite | Jan 16th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |