Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Sochi (Russian Federation)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 350 351 352 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:42.045s + 0.000s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:42.477s + 0.432s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:42.602s + 0.557s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:42.661s + 0.616s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:42.736s + 0.691s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:42.797s + 0.752s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Florencia Caro Elite 1:42.851s + 0.806s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Róbert László2 Elite 1:42.928s + 0.883s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:42.936s + 0.891s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:42.982s + 0.937s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:43.015s + 0.970s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:43.048s + 1.003s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:43.170s + 1.125s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Ivan Kudreshov Elite 1:43.171s + 1.126s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:43.214s + 1.169s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:43.239s + 1.194s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Atis Praudins Elite 1:43.263s + 1.218s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:43.275s + 1.230s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:43.286s + 1.241s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:43.338s + 1.293s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:43.350s + 1.305s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Bruno Caseiro Elite 1:43.358s + 1.313s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:43.383s + 1.338s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:43.407s + 1.362s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:43.468s + 1.423s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:43.475s + 1.430s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Alix Martin Elite 1:43.481s + 1.436s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:43.516s + 1.471s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:43.526s + 1.481s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:43.529s + 1.484s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:43.589s + 1.544s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Edwin Silva Master - 3 1:43.620s + 1.575s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Alexander Kunze Elite 1:43.624s + 1.579s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:43.633s + 1.588s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Nick Tsagarakis Elite 1:43.655s + 1.610s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Harsh Sheth Master - 2 1:43.666s + 1.621s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. David Rolleston Elite 1:43.741s + 1.696s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:43.742s + 1.697s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Auke Haarsma Elite 1:43.754s + 1.709s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Dominiek Van West Elite 1:43.785s + 1.740s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Paul Williams Master - 5 1:43.831s + 1.786s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Theodosis Vogiatzis Master - 3 1:43.837s + 1.792s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Alex Holland Elite 1:43.853s + 1.808s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:43.857s + 1.812s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:43.859s + 1.814s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Andrej Borsuk Elite 1:43.885s + 1.840s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:43.895s + 1.850s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:43.895s + 1.850s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Marek Hajnrych Elite 1:43.902s + 1.857s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:43.919s + 1.874s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Luca Molendi Master - 5 1:43.959s + 1.914s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:43.960s + 1.915s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:43.964s + 1.919s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Lázsló Mizse Master - 4 1:43.969s + 1.924s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:43.973s + 1.928s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Andrea Squizzato1 Master - 3 1:43.989s + 1.944s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Robin Goodey Elite 1:44.002s + 1.957s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:44.006s + 1.961s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Antonio Gattulli Master - 3 1:44.007s + 1.962s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Alberto Pérez Elite 1:44.007s + 1.962s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Andreas Andreou Master - 3 1:44.031s + 1.986s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Pavlin Tzvetanov Elite 1:44.109s + 2.064s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Dmitry Shevel Master - 2 1:44.113s + 2.068s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Marcin Żak Elite 1:44.118s + 2.073s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Edson Tirelli Master - 1 1:44.123s + 2.078s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:44.125s + 2.080s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. George Slater Elite 1:44.151s + 2.106s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:44.159s + 2.114s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Ľubomír Štec Master - 4 1:44.170s + 2.125s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Renato Chichi Elite 1:44.199s + 2.154s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Ilkka Moisio Master - 5 1:44.202s + 2.157s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Klas Britse Elite 1:44.203s + 2.158s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Manuel João Master - 1 1:44.218s + 2.173s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Ferenc Koncz Master - 4 1:44.223s + 2.178s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:44.250s + 2.205s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Peter Both Elite 1:44.250s + 2.205s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Kirill Sikachyov Master - 2 1:44.295s + 2.250s Season 43, Race 17 Oct 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Apostolis Goutzos Master - 5 1:44.330s + 2.285s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Jarek Rychlicki Master - 3 1:44.353s + 2.308s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Mateusz Wieczorek Master - 5 1:44.354s + 2.309s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Joachim Rang1 Elite 1:44.360s + 2.315s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Martynas Bražėnas Master - 5 1:44.361s + 2.316s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Tamás Végh Elite 1:44.363s + 2.318s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Radek Sus Master - 4 1:44.366s + 2.321s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Victor Chernyshev Elite 1:44.372s + 2.327s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Ivan Silva Master - 3 1:44.386s + 2.341s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Emil Kwiatkowski Elite 1:44.395s + 2.350s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Wouter Teuwen Master - 1 1:44.397s + 2.352s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Alexei Malkin Elite 1:44.404s + 2.359s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Stephen Brooks Master - 2 1:44.410s + 2.365s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Piotr Wechterowicz Master - 3 1:44.412s + 2.367s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:44.451s + 2.406s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Juha Korhonen Elite 1:44.460s + 2.415s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:44.468s + 2.423s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Andrian Naidenov Elite 1:44.478s + 2.433s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Massimiliano Galli Master - 2 1:44.484s + 2.439s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Maja Soren Elite 1:44.493s + 2.448s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Jens Frostrup Master - 1 1:44.501s + 2.456s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. James Berriman Elite 1:44.526s + 2.481s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Samoeni Albanalopolis Elite 1:44.540s + 2.495s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 350 351 352 » Quick go to page: