Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Avus (Germany)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 171 172 173 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Toni Söyrinki Elite 59.498s + 0.000s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Roland Postle6 Elite 59.559s + 0.061s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:00.236s + 0.738s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:00.374s + 0.876s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Janne Väänänen Elite 1:00.408s + 0.910s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:00.419s + 0.921s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Alpo Kaakinen Elite 1:00.502s + 1.004s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Róbert László1 Elite 1:00.537s + 1.039s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Max Watson Master - 3 1:00.546s + 1.048s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:00.564s + 1.066s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Yug Desai Elite 1:00.624s + 1.126s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:00.648s + 1.150s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Joss Giraud Master - 4 1:00.712s + 1.214s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:00.764s + 1.266s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Florencia Caro Elite 1:00.768s + 1.270s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:00.870s + 1.372s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:00.901s + 1.403s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:00.934s + 1.436s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:00.970s + 1.472s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:01.010s + 1.512s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Julien Prado Elite 1:01.041s + 1.543s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Stefan Olofsson Master - 1 1:01.056s + 1.558s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:01.140s + 1.642s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Francesco Lupo Elite 1:01.168s + 1.670s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Melissa Martin Master - 1 1:01.200s + 1.702s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Michael Keeney Elite 1:01.206s + 1.708s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:01.236s + 1.738s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:01.242s + 1.744s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:01.243s + 1.745s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Gino Zernani Elite 1:01.247s + 1.749s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:01.247s + 1.749s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. David Rolleston Elite 1:01.251s + 1.753s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Martin Britain Master - 2 1:01.308s + 1.810s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Juan Manuel Collova Pro - 16 1:01.316s + 1.818s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Rémy Pointet Master - 2 1:01.322s + 1.824s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:01.360s + 1.862s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Domien Luts Elite 1:01.408s + 1.910s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:01.450s + 1.952s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:01.459s + 1.961s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:01.459s + 1.961s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Timo Sydänmetsä Elite 1:01.487s + 1.989s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Klas Britse Elite 1:01.487s + 1.989s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Grzegorz Ogarek Master - 3 1:01.500s + 2.002s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:01.507s + 2.009s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:01.540s + 2.042s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Frederico Neves1 Master - 2 1:01.548s + 2.050s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Martin Bedoya Elite 1:01.574s + 2.076s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Mehdi El Fathy Master - 1 1:01.626s + 2.128s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Gergő Csernátoni Elite 1:01.643s + 2.145s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Michail Ivanov Master - 4 1:01.682s + 2.184s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Thomas Bertolino Master - 5 1:01.682s + 2.184s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:01.698s + 2.200s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Sergei Mitrahovich Elite 1:01.721s + 2.223s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Ayman Daher Master - 1 1:01.722s + 2.224s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:01.745s + 2.247s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Patryk Janczak Master - 5 1:01.754s + 2.256s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Mindaugas Bauža Pro - 11 1:01.790s + 2.292s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Andrian Naidenov Master - 2 1:01.812s + 2.314s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Paul Gardiner Elite 1:01.815s + 2.317s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:01.822s + 2.324s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Sergey Seravin Master - 1 1:01.840s + 2.342s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Abdullah Kasapoglu Master - 4 1:01.854s + 2.356s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Stergos Christodoulou Pro - 14 1:01.865s + 2.367s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Jesus Brea Elite 1:01.887s + 2.389s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Martino Ghirardi Elite 1:01.890s + 2.392s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Dominik Stolybka Pro - 14 1:01.906s + 2.408s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:01.930s + 2.432s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Stefan Farkas Elite 1:01.943s + 2.445s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Gonzalo Alvarez Master - 1 1:01.946s + 2.448s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Erwin Verkade Master - 2 1:01.955s + 2.457s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Lajos Urbán Pro - 11 1:01.962s + 2.464s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:01.963s + 2.465s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Matt Bryan Elite 1:01.970s + 2.472s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:01.971s + 2.473s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Radek Sus Elite 1:01.984s + 2.486s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Kiran Patel Elite 1:02.009s + 2.511s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Karl-Martin Müür Master - 1 1:02.034s + 2.536s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Ferenc Koncz Master - 4 1:02.041s + 2.543s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Oliver Radna Pro - 15 1:02.045s + 2.547s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Salvatore Andretti Master - 5 1:02.073s + 2.575s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Virgis Lyss Elite 1:02.081s + 2.583s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Rogerio Mandler Master - 5 1:02.091s + 2.593s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. David Jones-Winkley Master - 1 1:02.107s + 2.609s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:02.112s + 2.614s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Atis Praudins Elite 1:02.113s + 2.615s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Ljiljan Ozibal Pro - 22 1:02.116s + 2.618s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:02.120s + 2.622s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:02.124s + 2.626s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Jesus Fernandez Master - 5 1:02.133s + 2.635s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Tomi Kaartinen Elite 1:02.134s + 2.636s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:02.135s + 2.637s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Rainer Madalik Master - 2 1:02.143s + 2.645s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. József Gyuricza Pro - 18 1:02.148s + 2.650s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Alexei Malkin Elite 1:02.160s + 2.662s Season 61, Race 5 Oct 13th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Gary Mullins Master - 4 1:02.174s + 2.676s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Victor Ramirez Master - 3 1:02.176s + 2.678s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Andrej Rilke Master - 3 1:02.177s + 2.679s Season 56, Race 5 Dec 2nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:02.188s + 2.690s Season 50, Race 17 Dec 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Mika Pekkarinen Master - 2 1:02.192s + 2.694s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Paweł Zaburski Master - 3 1:02.192s + 2.694s Season 67, Race 17 Dec 7th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 171 172 173 » Quick go to page: