Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Bremgarten (Switzerland)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 250 251 252 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:38.280s + 0.000s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Lee Harding Elite 1:38.363s + 0.083s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Paul Williams Elite 1:38.739s + 0.459s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:39.034s + 0.754s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Yug Desai1 Elite 1:39.185s + 0.905s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Maxim Egorov Elite 1:39.533s + 1.253s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Aigars Vitolins Elite 1:39.619s + 1.339s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:39.706s + 1.426s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:39.736s + 1.456s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:39.830s + 1.550s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. George Slater Elite 1:39.837s + 1.557s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:39.892s + 1.612s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Atis Praudins Elite 1:40.038s + 1.758s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Róbert László2 Elite 1:40.152s + 1.872s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Janne Väänänen Master - 2 1:40.172s + 1.892s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:40.322s + 2.042s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Jasper Coosemans Elite 1:40.335s + 2.055s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Kuba Szajbel Master - 4 1:40.531s + 2.251s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:40.554s + 2.274s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Joachim Rang Elite 1:40.585s + 2.305s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:40.610s + 2.330s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Sami Hamada Master - 5 1:40.623s + 2.343s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:40.726s + 2.446s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:40.925s + 2.645s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:41.028s + 2.748s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Michaela Källström Elite 1:41.066s + 2.786s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. David Michler Elite 1:41.151s + 2.871s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Stefan Olofsson Master - 1 1:41.388s + 3.108s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 3 1:41.421s + 3.141s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Mikael Brostrom Master - 5 1:41.479s + 3.199s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Harsh Sheth Master - 2 1:41.495s + 3.215s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Joaquín Quintana Master - 3 1:41.499s + 3.219s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:41.638s + 3.358s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Matt Kasar Elite 1:41.685s + 3.405s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:41.772s + 3.492s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Kamal Naoui Master - 5 1:41.773s + 3.493s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Martin Bedoya Elite 1:41.800s + 3.520s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Josh Clark Master - 4 1:41.892s + 3.612s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Max Watson Elite 1:41.893s + 3.613s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Victor Kamennov Elite 1:41.896s + 3.616s Season 55, Race 8 Oct 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Tan S Lake Master - 1 1:41.921s + 3.641s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Kristijan Mihovic Master - 4 1:41.972s + 3.692s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. James Brown Elite 1:41.974s + 3.694s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:41.986s + 3.706s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Edwin Silva Master - 3 1:41.992s + 3.712s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Edwin Silva Elite 1:41.992s + 3.712s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:42.018s + 3.738s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 2 1:42.023s + 3.743s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Richard Carter Master - 4 1:42.031s + 3.751s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Rafał Saferna Master - 2 1:42.033s + 3.753s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:42.039s + 3.759s Season 59, Race 4 Jun 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:42.051s + 3.771s Season 55, Race 8 Oct 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Farcy Génel Master - 4 1:42.054s + 3.774s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:42.068s + 3.788s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:42.082s + 3.802s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:42.089s + 3.809s Season 55, Race 8 Oct 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Peter Both Master - 5 1:42.090s + 3.810s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Giovanni Barzaghi Master - 4 1:42.142s + 3.862s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Piotr Noworyta Elite 1:42.184s + 3.904s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Diogo Abdalla Master - 5 1:42.187s + 3.907s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Florencia Caro Elite 1:42.189s + 3.909s Season 59, Race 4 Jun 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Cédrick Flament Elite 1:42.194s + 3.914s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Ethan Littlejohns Master - 3 1:42.216s + 3.936s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Luca Molendi Master - 5 1:42.219s + 3.939s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Gábor Safranyik Elite 1:42.238s + 3.958s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:42.267s + 3.987s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Alexei Malkin Master - 5 1:42.290s + 4.010s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:42.342s + 4.062s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Patryk Janczak Elite 1:42.388s + 4.108s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Robin Goodey Elite 1:42.421s + 4.141s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Lorenzo Di Buono Master - 1 1:42.434s + 4.154s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Ivan Silva Elite 1:42.468s + 4.188s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:42.477s + 4.197s Season 59, Race 4 Jun 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Sebastian Cucciardi Master - 1 1:42.483s + 4.203s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:42.500s + 4.220s Season 59, Race 4 Jun 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:42.502s + 4.222s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:42.510s + 4.230s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Klas Britse Master - 4 1:42.521s + 4.241s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Viktor Dyankov Elite 1:42.539s + 4.259s Season 55, Race 8 Oct 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:42.556s + 4.276s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Ahmet Sonverdi Master - 3 1:42.564s + 4.284s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Pablo Fernandez Master - 1 1:42.581s + 4.301s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Damian Zglinicki Master - 2 1:42.586s + 4.306s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Zygmunt Ząb Pro - 13 1:42.597s + 4.317s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:42.630s + 4.350s Season 55, Race 8 Oct 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Nick Tsagarakis Master - 5 1:42.637s + 4.357s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Tim Villars Pro - 19 1:42.645s + 4.365s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Ferenc Koncz Elite 1:42.649s + 4.369s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Guy Smets Elite 1:42.678s + 4.398s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Robert Marek Pro - 16 1:42.697s + 4.417s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Konstantin Sobolev Master - 2 1:42.710s + 4.430s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Grzegorz Brojak Pro - 14 1:42.713s + 4.433s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Geoff Atkin Master - 5 1:42.716s + 4.436s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Radek Sus Elite 1:42.756s + 4.476s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Gustavo Bellotto Master - 2 1:42.756s + 4.476s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Ugnius Sagatas Master - 3 1:42.757s + 4.477s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Mihail Golovanov Master - 2 1:42.780s + 4.500s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Alex Ilushenko Master - 2 1:42.782s + 4.502s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Guillaume Delamarre Master - 3 1:42.818s + 4.538s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:42.830s + 4.550s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 250 251 252 » Quick go to page: