Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Hungaroring (Hungary)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 690 691 692 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:13.710s + 0.000s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:14.377s + 0.667s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:14.607s + 0.897s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Atis Praudins Elite 1:14.851s + 1.141s Season 32, Race 1 Jul 31st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:15.120s + 1.410s Season 32, Race 1 Jul 31st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:15.156s + 1.446s Season 23, Race 7 Jan 1st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:15.173s + 1.463s Season 42, Race 15 Jul 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:15.193s + 1.483s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:15.205s + 1.495s Season 32, Race 1 Jul 31st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Adam Wierzba Elite 1:15.214s + 1.504s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Christer Andersson Master - 2 1:15.260s + 1.550s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:15.281s + 1.571s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:15.283s + 1.573s Season 42, Race 15 Jul 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:15.295s + 1.585s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:15.317s + 1.607s Season 10, Race 9 Aug 1st, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:15.357s + 1.647s Season 40, Race 9 Feb 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Roland Postle7 Elite 1:15.360s + 1.650s Season 42, Race 15 Jul 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:15.397s + 1.687s Season 54, Race 3 Jul 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:15.403s + 1.693s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:15.435s + 1.725s Season 42, Race 15 Jul 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Nikolai Egorov Elite 1:15.453s + 1.743s Season 54, Race 3 Jul 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:15.475s + 1.765s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Sam Tipple Elite 1:15.494s + 1.784s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Ricardo Vidal Elite 1:15.508s + 1.798s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:15.564s + 1.854s Season 32, Race 1 Jul 31st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Radek Sus Elite 1:15.567s + 1.857s Season 71, Race 11 Aug 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Róbert László2 Elite 1:15.578s + 1.868s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:15.617s + 1.907s Season 40, Race 9 Feb 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:15.623s + 1.913s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Krisztián Veinperl Elite 1:15.652s + 1.942s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:15.653s + 1.943s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:15.657s + 1.947s Season 54, Race 3 Jul 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Vladimir Petrov Elite 1:15.695s + 1.985s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Ossi Turkia Elite 1:15.709s + 1.999s Season 10, Race 9 Aug 1st, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:15.733s + 2.023s Season 50, Race 7 Nov 20th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:15.733s + 2.023s Season 40, Race 9 Feb 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:15.744s + 2.034s Season 42, Race 15 Jul 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Georgi Georgiev Elite 1:15.746s + 2.036s Season 10, Race 9 Aug 1st, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:15.747s + 2.037s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Zoltan Kormos Elite 1:15.756s + 2.046s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Sion Francis Elite 1:15.762s + 2.052s Season 40, Race 9 Feb 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Paul Venner Elite 1:15.778s + 2.068s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Stanislav Frolov Master - 5 1:15.807s + 2.097s Season 42, Race 15 Jul 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Gábor Safranyik Elite 1:15.828s + 2.118s Season 71, Race 11 Aug 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Ian Lynch Elite 1:15.846s + 2.136s Season 40, Race 9 Feb 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Mark Webster Elite 1:15.850s + 2.140s Season 30, Race 6 Apr 6th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:15.855s + 2.145s Season 40, Race 9 Feb 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Mattias Svensson Master - 3 1:15.861s + 2.151s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Tomasz Petryk Elite 1:15.865s + 2.155s Season 32, Race 1 Jul 31st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Rodrigo Velasco Elite 1:15.890s + 2.180s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Giedrius Butkus Elite 1:15.926s + 2.216s Season 10, Race 9 Aug 1st, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Tianhao Chen Master - 1 1:15.933s + 2.223s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:15.942s + 2.232s Season 71, Race 11 Aug 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:15.944s + 2.234s Season 54, Race 3 Jul 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Tuomo Korja Elite 1:15.946s + 2.236s Season 10, Race 9 Aug 1st, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Nick Tsagarakis Elite 1:15.950s + 2.240s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Svetlio Nikolov Master - 5 1:15.957s + 2.247s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Andrej Borsuk Master - 5 1:15.964s + 2.254s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Ilya Medvedev Elite 1:15.967s + 2.257s Season 50, Race 7 Nov 20th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Jos Roestenberg Elite 1:15.969s + 2.259s Season 10, Race 9 Aug 1st, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:15.977s + 2.267s Season 71, Race 11 Aug 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Ayman Daher Elite 1:15.983s + 2.273s Season 42, Race 15 Jul 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Chinmay Dhopate Elite 1:15.991s + 2.281s Season 23, Race 7 Jan 1st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Péter Szűcs Elite 1:16.008s + 2.298s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Vaidotas Valiukas Elite 1:16.010s + 2.300s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Michael Keeney Elite 1:16.013s + 2.303s Season 54, Race 3 Jul 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Bráulio Monteiro Master - 2 1:16.014s + 2.304s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:16.029s + 2.319s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Florencia Caro Elite 1:16.030s + 2.320s Season 42, Race 15 Jul 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Maarten Verhulst Elite 1:16.039s + 2.329s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Tomas Celiesius Elite 1:16.041s + 2.331s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Victor Chernyshev Elite 1:16.045s + 2.335s Season 50, Race 7 Nov 20th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Keri Lovell Elite 1:16.063s + 2.353s Season 30, Race 6 Apr 6th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:16.080s + 2.370s Season 65, Race 15 Jul 27th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Ivan Bahinov Elite 1:16.083s + 2.373s Season 54, Race 3 Jul 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Jan Velske1 Elite 1:16.092s + 2.382s Season 71, Race 11 Aug 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Andrew Green Master - 2 1:16.098s + 2.388s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Mikołaj Przybylski Elite 1:16.098s + 2.388s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Marcin Żak Master - 4 1:16.105s + 2.395s Season 54, Race 3 Jul 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:16.106s + 2.396s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:16.110s + 2.400s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:16.123s + 2.413s Season 71, Race 11 Aug 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:16.128s + 2.418s Season 30, Race 6 Apr 6th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Anton Shikoff Elite 1:16.138s + 2.428s Season 10, Race 9 Aug 1st, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:16.178s + 2.468s Season 40, Race 9 Feb 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:16.191s + 2.481s Season 71, Race 11 Aug 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Håkan Ferm Elite 1:16.192s + 2.482s Season 15, Race 12 Jul 24th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Alex Herban Master - 3 1:16.200s + 2.490s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Joaquín Quintana Elite 1:16.204s + 2.494s Season 50, Race 7 Nov 20th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Vladimir Danilin Master - 2 1:16.211s + 2.501s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Ilkka Moisio Elite 1:16.230s + 2.520s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Rafal Kowalski Master - 2 1:16.244s + 2.534s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Stas Prost Master - 4 1:16.248s + 2.538s Season 40, Race 9 Feb 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Sergey Lyogky Elite 1:16.262s + 2.552s Season 32, Race 1 Jul 31st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. David Rolleston Elite 1:16.268s + 2.558s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Sergio Uribe Master - 5 1:16.298s + 2.588s Season 48, Race 9 Jul 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Peter Both Elite 1:16.299s + 2.589s Season 71, Race 11 Aug 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:16.304s + 2.594s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Andrej Rilke Elite 1:16.313s + 2.603s Season 60, Race 1 Jul 28th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Daniele Ambroggi Elite 1:16.333s + 2.623s Season 37, Race 7 Jul 26th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 690 691 692 » Quick go to page: