Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Sepang (Malaysia)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 379 380 381 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:47.465s + 0.000s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:47.503s + 0.038s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Ian Lynch Elite 1:47.952s + 0.487s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:48.046s + 0.581s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:48.048s + 0.583s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:48.213s + 0.748s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:48.259s + 0.794s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Sebastian Cucciardi Master - 1 1:48.280s + 0.815s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Mike Baston Elite 1:48.292s + 0.827s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:48.331s + 0.866s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:48.342s + 0.877s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Ivan Stiva Elite 1:48.354s + 0.889s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:48.530s + 1.065s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Sion Francis Elite 1:48.539s + 1.074s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Rogerio Mandler Master - 5 1:48.575s + 1.110s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:48.585s + 1.120s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:48.596s + 1.131s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:48.612s + 1.147s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:48.622s + 1.157s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:48.661s + 1.196s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Kreisz Bálint Elite 1:48.695s + 1.230s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Stavros Oikonomidis Elite 1:48.723s + 1.258s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Ugnius Sagatas Elite 1:48.792s + 1.327s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:48.843s + 1.378s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Alwyn Van Saarloos Elite 1:48.869s + 1.404s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Tim Sewell Elite 1:48.871s + 1.406s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:48.877s + 1.412s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:48.936s + 1.471s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Twig Fahaji Elite 1:48.941s + 1.476s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:48.959s + 1.494s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Mindaugas Kuodys Master - 1 1:48.975s + 1.510s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Fabien Massard Master - 5 1:48.991s + 1.526s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Atis Praudins Master - 3 1:49.014s + 1.549s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Goran Slunjski Master - 2 1:49.052s + 1.587s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Master - 5 1:49.059s + 1.594s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Oliver Radna Master - 4 1:49.066s + 1.601s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:49.067s + 1.602s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:49.100s + 1.635s Season 22, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:49.104s + 1.639s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Gary Mullins Elite 1:49.118s + 1.653s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Bernard Bontjer Master - 5 1:49.124s + 1.659s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Radek Sus Elite 1:49.127s + 1.662s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Alex Ilushenko Master - 2 1:49.127s + 1.662s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. George Slater Master - 1 1:49.128s + 1.663s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Ayman Daher Master - 5 1:49.167s + 1.702s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:49.177s + 1.712s Season 22, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Alex Tkachenko Elite 1:49.180s + 1.715s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Emmanuel Manfre Master - 5 1:49.182s + 1.717s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Apostolis Goutzos Master - 2 1:49.197s + 1.732s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:49.220s + 1.755s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Christer Andersson Elite 1:49.221s + 1.756s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Stefan Gommans Master - 5 1:49.269s + 1.804s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Theo Panag Elite 1:49.271s + 1.806s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Oleg Yakovlev Elite 1:49.313s + 1.848s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Edwin Silva Master - 3 1:49.348s + 1.883s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:49.368s + 1.903s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:49.383s + 1.918s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:49.387s + 1.922s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Klas Britse Elite 1:49.410s + 1.945s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Michael Keeney Elite 1:49.424s + 1.959s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:49.433s + 1.968s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:49.437s + 1.972s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:49.444s + 1.979s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Sergei Gordov Master - 1 1:49.479s + 2.014s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Marek Popławski Elite 1:49.491s + 2.026s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:49.548s + 2.083s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Ilya Medvedev Elite 1:49.570s + 2.105s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Guillaume Delamarre Master - 3 1:49.582s + 2.117s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Kevin Abdalla Elite 1:49.584s + 2.119s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:49.586s + 2.121s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 1 1:49.596s + 2.131s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Alexander Ilyin Elite 1:49.612s + 2.147s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Hans Mörtsjö Master - 2 1:49.631s + 2.166s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Arnaud de Marneffe Master - 4 1:49.635s + 2.170s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Lorenzo Di Buono Elite 1:49.662s + 2.197s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. James Hitchen Master - 4 1:49.668s + 2.203s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Dusan Sevarlic Master - 2 1:49.672s + 2.207s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Roger Bergman Master - 2 1:49.710s + 2.245s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Mika Pekkarinen Master - 2 1:49.726s + 2.261s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Sam Wainwright Master - 1 1:49.745s + 2.280s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Kamal Naoui Master - 4 1:49.746s + 2.281s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Gino Zernani Elite 1:49.749s + 2.284s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Kwstas Theodorakis Master - 2 1:49.760s + 2.295s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Patryk Janczak Master - 5 1:49.786s + 2.321s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:49.809s + 2.344s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Mihail Golovanov Pro - 4 1:49.821s + 2.356s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Pedro Nazaré Master - 4 1:49.828s + 2.363s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Marek Marchewka Elite 1:49.836s + 2.371s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Alix Martin Master - 2 1:49.840s + 2.375s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Piotr Noworyta Master - 2 1:49.843s + 2.378s Season 67, Race 10 Nov 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Mattias Svensson Elite 1:49.850s + 2.385s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Lee Harding Master - 4 1:49.851s + 2.386s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:49.853s + 2.388s Season 22, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Martynas Atkočius Elite 1:49.862s + 2.397s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Joel Viitikko Master - 3 1:49.878s + 2.413s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:49.880s + 2.415s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Andrea Squizzato1 Master - 3 1:49.882s + 2.417s Season 71, Race 16 Aug 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Florencia Caro Master - 5 1:49.888s + 2.423s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Marek Hajnrych Master - 3 1:49.891s + 2.426s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Nikolay Borzenkov Master - 5 1:49.904s + 2.439s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 379 380 381 » Quick go to page: