Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Mugello (Italy)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 258 259 260 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:27.999s + 0.000s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:28.182s + 0.183s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Florencia Caro Elite 1:28.227s + 0.228s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:28.484s + 0.485s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:28.657s + 0.658s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:28.674s + 0.675s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:28.683s + 0.684s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:28.759s + 0.760s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:28.774s + 0.775s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Mert Büyükakar Elite 1:28.835s + 0.836s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:28.918s + 0.919s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:28.921s + 0.922s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Gino Zernani Elite 1:28.938s + 0.939s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:28.963s + 0.964s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:28.983s + 0.984s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:28.987s + 0.988s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:29.054s + 1.055s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:29.123s + 1.124s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:29.153s + 1.154s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:29.191s + 1.192s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:29.224s + 1.225s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Lorenzo Bongi Elite 1:29.226s + 1.227s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:29.288s + 1.289s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:29.310s + 1.311s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:29.323s + 1.324s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Rui Silva Elite 1:29.356s + 1.357s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Mehdi El Fathy Master - 1 1:29.417s + 1.418s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:29.498s + 1.499s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Kiran Patel Elite 1:29.607s + 1.608s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Martin Britain Elite 1:29.610s + 1.611s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Frederico Neves1 Master - 2 1:29.616s + 1.617s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Rimantas Sagatas4 Elite 1:29.676s + 1.677s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:29.684s + 1.685s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Ayman Daher Master - 1 1:29.685s + 1.686s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:29.694s + 1.695s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Max Watson Master - 5 1:29.711s + 1.712s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:29.728s + 1.729s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Jesus Brea Elite 1:29.836s + 1.837s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Pedro Correia Master - 4 1:29.956s + 1.957s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Dmitry Nechitailo Master - 1 1:29.970s + 1.971s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Alexandru Diaconu Master - 4 1:30.020s + 2.021s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:30.023s + 2.024s Season 17, Race 8 Nov 20th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Stefan Gommans Master - 1 1:30.049s + 2.050s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:30.123s + 2.124s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Paweł Zaburski Master - 2 1:30.157s + 2.158s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Daniel Comalada Master - 4 1:30.187s + 2.188s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Rainer Madalik Master - 2 1:30.212s + 2.213s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Ville Pohjanen Master - 4 1:30.238s + 2.239s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 1:30.259s + 2.260s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Krisztián Veinperl Master - 5 1:30.259s + 2.260s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Martin Bedoya Master - 5 1:30.263s + 2.264s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:30.269s + 2.270s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Andrej Rilke Master - 3 1:30.273s + 2.274s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Jasper Coosemans1 Master - 4 1:30.287s + 2.288s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:30.304s + 2.305s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Denis Grahov Elite 1:30.351s + 2.352s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Gideon Rosa Master - 1 1:30.360s + 2.361s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Christoph Seifriedsberger Master - 1 1:30.375s + 2.376s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Robin Goodey Master - 4 1:30.385s + 2.386s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Paul Gardiner Elite 1:30.390s + 2.391s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Karl-Martin Müür Master - 1 1:30.416s + 2.417s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Carlos Esparza Master - 4 1:30.420s + 2.421s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Hrvoje Topčić Master - 4 1:30.432s + 2.433s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Andrew King Master - 2 1:30.434s + 2.435s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Gergő Csernátoni Master - 4 1:30.442s + 2.443s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Ugnius Sagatas Master - 3 1:30.450s + 2.451s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Gábor Safranyik Master - 3 1:30.460s + 2.461s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Alexei Malkin Master - 3 1:30.468s + 2.469s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Patrik Balogh Elite 1:30.478s + 2.479s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:30.482s + 2.483s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:30.492s + 2.493s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Erwin Verkade Master - 2 1:30.499s + 2.500s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:30.502s + 2.503s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Ilkka Moisio Master - 3 1:30.513s + 2.514s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Joan Centellas Elite 1:30.527s + 2.528s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Nick Tsagarakis Master - 2 1:30.546s + 2.547s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Sergey Ved Master - 5 1:30.555s + 2.556s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Diego Mahecha Elite 1:30.562s + 2.563s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Timo Sydänmetsä Elite 1:30.575s + 2.576s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Nuno Vicente Master - 1 1:30.584s + 2.585s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Semir Prosic Master - 4 1:30.591s + 2.592s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Jakab Zoltan Master - 2 1:30.594s + 2.595s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Nikolay Ivanov Elite 1:30.610s + 2.611s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Michael Genesco Master - 1 1:30.616s + 2.617s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Róbert László2 Elite 1:30.618s + 2.619s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:30.624s + 2.625s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Laila Britāle Elite 1:30.625s + 2.626s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Rafal Kowalski Master - 3 1:30.627s + 2.628s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Kevin Abdalla Master - 4 1:30.632s + 2.633s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Mikołaj Przybylski Master - 3 1:30.634s + 2.635s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:30.646s + 2.647s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Stas Prost Master - 4 1:30.650s + 2.651s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Jesus Fernandez Elite 1:30.660s + 2.661s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Patryk Janczak Master - 5 1:30.661s + 2.662s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Abdullah Kasapoglu Master - 3 1:30.665s + 2.666s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Mikko Heikkinen Master - 2 1:30.697s + 2.698s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Maxim Stroganoff Master - 1 1:30.701s + 2.702s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Paulo Pinto1 Master - 5 1:30.726s + 2.727s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Jan Velske3 Master - 4 1:30.733s + 2.734s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Fabricio Ramos Master - 1 1:30.740s + 2.741s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 258 259 260 » Quick go to page: