Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Melbourne (Australia)

 
Page [12 3 ... 280 281 282 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name (Group) Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Group Date
1. Yug Desai3 (Ret) 1:40.082s + 0.000s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Joachim Rang2 (Ret) 1:40.618s + 0.536s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Roland Postle10 (E) 1:40.671s + 0.589s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Pablo Fernandez1 (E) 1:40.940s + 0.858s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Josh Clark (M2) 1:41.020s + 0.938s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Kuba Szajbel (M1) 1:41.072s + 0.990s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Jasper Coosemans1 (E) 1:41.127s + 1.045s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Jean-marc Boissinot (M5) 1:41.140s + 1.058s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Alessandro Casagrande (A9) 1:41.172s + 1.090s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Ethan Littlejohns (A19) 1:41.387s + 1.305s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Ville Pohjanen (A68) 1:41.390s + 1.308s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Ignacio Belatti (M2) 1:41.404s + 1.322s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Leandro Sereno7 (E) 1:41.411s + 1.329s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Frederico Neves1 (Ret) 1:41.449s + 1.367s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 (Ret) 1:41.532s + 1.450s Season 22, Race 17 Elite Nov 26th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Harsh Sheth (E) 1:41.596s + 1.514s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Wouter Teuwen3 (Ret) 1:41.625s + 1.543s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Tan S Lake (E) 1:41.628s + 1.546s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. João Monteiro2 (Ret) 1:41.689s + 1.607s Season 22, Race 17 Elite Nov 26th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Toni Söyrinki (M1) 1:41.750s + 1.668s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Mikael Brostrom (E) 1:41.770s + 1.688s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. George Slater4 (Ret) 1:41.771s + 1.689s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Sergey Sergeev (M5) 1:41.772s + 1.690s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret) 1:41.842s + 1.760s Season 22, Race 17 Elite Nov 26th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Andrei Vatra (Ret) 1:41.913s + 1.831s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Klas Britse (Ret) 1:41.917s + 1.835s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Lee Harding (E) 1:41.920s + 1.838s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Daniel Comalada (P15) 1:41.930s + 1.848s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Rimantas Sagatas4 (E) 1:41.961s + 1.879s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Pedro Moura (P6) 1:42.005s + 1.923s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. György Székely (E) 1:42.011s + 1.929s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Vsevolod Demydov2 (A36) 1:42.015s + 1.933s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Andrea Squizzato1 (M5) 1:42.056s + 1.974s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Gustavo Bellotto (E) 1:42.103s + 2.021s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Róbert László2 (M2) 1:42.116s + 2.034s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) 1:42.130s + 2.048s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Bruno Caseiro1 (R143) 1:42.130s + 2.048s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 3 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Sujay Warrier (Ret) 1:42.149s + 2.067s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Bert Huylebroeck2 (M1) 1:42.176s + 2.094s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 1 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Alexander Kunze (P7) 1:42.190s + 2.108s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Nicholas Tsagarakis (A68) 1:42.224s + 2.142s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Michele Balboni (M3) 1:42.227s + 2.145s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 3 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Julien Prado (A42) 1:42.246s + 2.164s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 1 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Mark Philips (M2) 1:42.261s + 2.179s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Ania Piekarska (M2) 1:42.266s + 2.184s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Pedro Nazaré (P1) 1:42.321s + 2.239s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Stefano Siletto (Ret) 1:42.343s + 2.261s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Theo Panag (Ret) 1:42.351s + 2.269s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Wouter Kirstein (Ret) 1:42.366s + 2.284s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Alberto Pérez (E) 1:42.412s + 2.330s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Peter Both (E) 1:42.415s + 2.333s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Joaquín Quintana (A48) 1:42.456s + 2.374s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) 1:42.457s + 2.375s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Paul Lynch (Ret) 1:42.459s + 2.377s Season 22, Race 17 Elite Nov 26th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Stefan Gommans (M2) 1:42.469s + 2.387s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Sion Francis (Ret) 1:42.489s + 2.407s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Mihail Golovanov (M4) 1:42.490s + 2.408s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 2 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Nuno Vicente (P5) 1:42.513s + 2.431s Season 22, Race 17 Elite Nov 26th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Aleksej Sutkin (P20) 1:42.543s + 2.461s Season 46, Race 7 Master - 4 Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Bronek Obarewicz (Ret) 1:42.565s + 2.483s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Max Watson (Ret) 1:42.577s + 2.495s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 3 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Gary Mullins (A45) 1:42.578s + 2.496s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Sami Hamada (Ret) 1:42.584s + 2.502s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 5 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Paul Williams (Ret) 1:42.599s + 2.517s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 5 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Mika Pekkarinen (P15) 1:42.604s + 2.522s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Ilya Vilkov (Ret) 1:42.619s + 2.537s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Rei Frost (A23) 1:42.638s + 2.556s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 2 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Theodosis Vogiatzis (P10) 1:42.709s + 2.627s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Antonio Gattulli (M2) 1:42.736s + 2.654s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 5 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Atis Praudiņš (E) 1:42.738s + 2.656s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Wojciech Uzikowski (P9) 1:42.748s + 2.666s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Toygun Senler6 (Ret) 1:42.749s + 2.667s Season 22, Race 17 Elite Nov 26th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Florencia Caro (R59) 1:42.761s + 2.679s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Aleksandr Gerassimtsik (Ret) 1:42.787s + 2.705s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 5 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Daniele Bontempo (E) 1:42.793s + 2.711s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 5 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. David Uribe (Ret) 1:42.810s + 2.728s Season 46, Race 7 Master - 2 Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Farcy Génel (Ret) 1:42.839s + 2.757s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 4 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Ilya Medvedev (Ret) 1:42.846s + 2.764s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret) 1:42.870s + 2.788s Season 22, Race 17 Elite Nov 26th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) 1:42.889s + 2.807s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Robbert Bultstra (Ret) 1:42.957s + 2.875s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 1 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Andreas Weilemann (Ret) 1:42.961s + 2.879s Season 46, Race 7 Master - 3 Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Kristijan Mihovic (E) 1:42.966s + 2.884s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 1 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Luca Molendi (E) 1:42.975s + 2.893s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 4 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Patrick Urlings (M1) 1:42.977s + 2.895s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 5 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Jens Frøstrup (A78) 1:42.982s + 2.900s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Nicolás Mondino (Ret) 1:42.982s + 2.900s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Mihail Morozov (P3) 1:42.990s + 2.908s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Adam Wierzba (Ret) 1:43.005s + 2.923s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Paulo Neves (A10) 1:43.010s + 2.928s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Tomasz Kaminski (M3) 1:43.022s + 2.940s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Tim Sewell (Ret) 1:43.025s + 2.943s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Sergey Shinkevich (Ret) 1:43.033s + 2.951s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Alan Horsley (P21) 1:43.037s + 2.955s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Emmanuel Manfre (M5) 1:43.043s + 2.961s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 1 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Alexey Manukalov (Ret) 1:43.057s + 2.975s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Ralph Meessen (Ret) 1:43.062s + 2.980s Season 46, Race 7 Elite Mar 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Paweł Parszuto (P21) 1:43.093s + 3.011s Season 35, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Kamal Naoui (A10) 1:43.093s + 3.011s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 3 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Tim Villars (P2) 1:43.099s + 3.017s Season 79, Race 1 Master - 5 Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 280 281 282 » Quick go to page: