Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Fuji (Japan)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 380 381 382 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:37.499s + 0.000s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Sion Francis Elite 1:37.704s + 0.205s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:37.812s + 0.313s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:38.111s + 0.612s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:38.114s + 0.615s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:38.236s + 0.737s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:38.258s + 0.759s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:38.312s + 0.813s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:38.317s + 0.818s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Alex Holland Elite 1:38.357s + 0.858s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Lee Harding Elite 1:38.493s + 0.994s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:38.580s + 1.081s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Lorenzo Bongi Elite 1:38.580s + 1.081s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:38.598s + 1.099s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Rimantas Sagatas3 Elite 1:38.645s + 1.146s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:38.654s + 1.155s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:38.670s + 1.171s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:38.698s + 1.199s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:38.754s + 1.255s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Christer Andersson Elite 1:38.835s + 1.336s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Robin Goodey Elite 1:38.837s + 1.338s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. George Slater1 Elite 1:38.865s + 1.366s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:38.945s + 1.446s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Martino Colombo Master - 4 1:38.961s + 1.462s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Alix Martin Elite 1:38.969s + 1.470s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:38.977s + 1.478s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:38.999s + 1.500s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:39.022s + 1.523s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:39.040s + 1.541s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:39.049s + 1.550s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Alexei Malkin Master - 5 1:39.055s + 1.556s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:39.086s + 1.587s Season 53, Race 13 Jun 24th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:39.132s + 1.633s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:39.154s + 1.655s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:39.163s + 1.664s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:39.176s + 1.677s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:39.201s + 1.702s Season 53, Race 13 Jun 24th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Renato Chichi Elite 1:39.201s + 1.702s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:39.219s + 1.720s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:39.220s + 1.721s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Róbert László2 Elite 1:39.252s + 1.753s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Karl-Martin Müür Master - 4 1:39.265s + 1.766s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Sverri Johansen Elite 1:39.291s + 1.792s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Marek Popławski Elite 1:39.301s + 1.802s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Dominiek Van West Elite 1:39.337s + 1.838s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Florencia Caro Master - 5 1:39.341s + 1.842s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Ilya Medvedev Elite 1:39.362s + 1.863s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Ayman Daher Master - 5 1:39.378s + 1.879s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Hauke Johannsen Master - 2 1:39.401s + 1.902s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Ian Lynch Elite 1:39.409s + 1.910s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:39.414s + 1.915s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Marcin Żak Master - 5 1:39.435s + 1.936s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Farcy Génel Master - 2 1:39.456s + 1.957s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Guy Smets Elite 1:39.463s + 1.964s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:39.488s + 1.989s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Lázsló Mizse Elite 1:39.499s + 2.000s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Gergő Csernátoni Elite 1:39.525s + 2.026s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:39.535s + 2.036s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Joachim Rang2 Master - 5 1:39.540s + 2.041s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Kamal Naoui Elite 1:39.546s + 2.047s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Adam Dzido Master - 4 1:39.562s + 2.063s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Michaela Källström Master - 2 1:39.562s + 2.063s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. James Berriman Master - 5 1:39.577s + 2.078s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Rui Silva Elite 1:39.581s + 2.082s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Domien Luts Elite 1:39.582s + 2.083s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Gustavo Bellotto Master - 1 1:39.599s + 2.100s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:39.609s + 2.110s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Christoph Seifriedsberger Elite 1:39.616s + 2.117s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Ferenc Koncz Elite 1:39.627s + 2.128s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Emil Kwiatkowski Master - 2 1:39.649s + 2.150s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Marek Hajnrych Master - 3 1:39.667s + 2.168s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Flavio Mendiković Master - 3 1:39.670s + 2.171s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Gino Zernani Elite 1:39.705s + 2.206s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Mark Webster Master - 1 1:39.710s + 2.211s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Tan S Lake Elite 1:39.714s + 2.215s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Casper Romkes Elite 1:39.715s + 2.216s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:39.718s + 2.219s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Henrique Hughes Paunero Master - 2 1:39.720s + 2.221s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Gyuri Székely Master - 5 1:39.723s + 2.224s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Frederico Neves1 Master - 2 1:39.742s + 2.243s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Klas Britse Master - 4 1:39.744s + 2.245s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Bráulio Monteiro Elite 1:39.748s + 2.249s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Laila Britāle Elite 1:39.762s + 2.263s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Teo Xanthopoulos Master - 3 1:39.764s + 2.265s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:39.769s + 2.270s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Alan Horsley Elite 1:39.780s + 2.281s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Martin Britain Elite 1:39.788s + 2.289s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Bora Janić Master - 1 1:39.791s + 2.292s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:39.812s + 2.313s Season 53, Race 13 Jun 24th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Harsh Sheth Master - 2 1:39.828s + 2.329s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Nikolay Borzenkov Master - 5 1:39.834s + 2.335s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Mateusz Oleś Master - 1 1:39.834s + 2.335s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Viktor Dyankov Master - 1 1:39.857s + 2.358s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Krasimir Nanchev Elite 1:39.870s + 2.371s Season 53, Race 13 Jun 24th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Gideon Rosa Master - 1 1:39.880s + 2.381s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Atis Praudins Master - 4 1:39.881s + 2.382s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Radek Sus Master - 3 1:39.883s + 2.384s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:39.891s + 2.392s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Zsolt Rizsányi Master - 4 1:39.913s + 2.414s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Sasa Mihoci Master - 2 1:39.919s + 2.420s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 380 381 382 » Quick go to page: