Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Singapore (Singapore)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 377 378 379 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:37.603s + 0.000s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:37.650s + 0.047s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:37.993s + 0.390s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:38.105s + 0.502s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:38.221s + 0.618s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. George Slater1 Elite 1:38.224s + 0.621s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:38.282s + 0.679s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:38.324s + 0.721s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Daneks Britāls Elite 1:38.364s + 0.761s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:38.383s + 0.780s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:38.390s + 0.787s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:38.420s + 0.817s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:38.548s + 0.945s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:38.561s + 0.958s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:38.656s + 1.053s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Marek Marchewka Elite 1:38.703s + 1.100s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:38.732s + 1.129s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:38.761s + 1.158s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:38.764s + 1.161s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. James Brown Elite 1:38.812s + 1.209s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:38.911s + 1.308s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:39.050s + 1.447s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Nick Tsagarakis Elite 1:39.082s + 1.479s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Kuba Szajbel Master - 4 1:39.083s + 1.480s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:39.158s + 1.555s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Sergey Sergeev Elite 1:39.189s + 1.586s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Sujay Warrier Elite 1:39.233s + 1.630s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:39.269s + 1.666s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:39.281s + 1.678s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Marcin Żak Elite 1:39.307s + 1.704s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Piotr Wechterowicz Master - 5 1:39.317s + 1.714s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:39.326s + 1.723s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Ayman Daher Elite 1:39.354s + 1.751s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Denis Grahov Elite 1:39.362s + 1.759s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:39.439s + 1.836s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:39.464s + 1.861s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Sion Francis Elite 1:39.476s + 1.873s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Lee Harding Elite 1:39.503s + 1.900s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:39.541s + 1.938s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:39.548s + 1.945s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Serguei Baranovski Elite 1:39.549s + 1.946s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Christoph Seifriedsberger Elite 1:39.595s + 1.992s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:39.597s + 1.994s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Jan Mehring Elite 1:39.632s + 2.029s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Aleksey Titarenko Elite 1:39.642s + 2.039s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:39.644s + 2.041s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:39.667s + 2.064s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Pieterjan Staessen Master - 4 1:39.672s + 2.069s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Stefan Wenke Elite 1:39.682s + 2.079s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:39.702s + 2.099s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Nico Zou Elite 1:39.716s + 2.113s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:39.732s + 2.129s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Róbert László2 Elite 1:39.748s + 2.145s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Jukka Sireni2 Master - 1 1:39.757s + 2.154s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:39.764s + 2.161s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Sami Hamada Master - 5 1:39.773s + 2.170s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Paul Williams Elite 1:39.798s + 2.195s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Ilya Vilkov Elite 1:39.803s + 2.200s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:39.804s + 2.201s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:39.813s + 2.210s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Pablo Fernandez Master - 1 1:39.815s + 2.212s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. David Rolleston1 Elite 1:39.844s + 2.241s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Mario Lorenz Elite 1:39.874s + 2.271s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Zsolt Rizsányi Master - 4 1:39.876s + 2.273s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:39.906s + 2.303s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Jarek Rychlicki Elite 1:39.914s + 2.311s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. András Bozóti Elite 1:39.916s + 2.313s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Diogo Abdalla Master - 5 1:39.920s + 2.317s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Florencia Caro Elite 1:39.990s + 2.387s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:39.991s + 2.388s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Konnos Tsag Master - 1 1:39.993s + 2.390s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Paulo Pinto1 Master - 2 1:40.008s + 2.405s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Chris Hewitt Elite 1:40.023s + 2.420s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Atis Praudins Elite 1:40.033s + 2.430s Season 28, Race 3 Nov 15th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Alexander Ilyin Elite 1:40.033s + 2.430s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Joao Barbosa Elite 1:40.045s + 2.442s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Shoaib Mohamed Pro - 9 1:40.051s + 2.448s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Viktor Dyankov Master - 1 1:40.056s + 2.453s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Max Watson Master - 4 1:40.061s + 2.458s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Philipp Oiseau Elite 1:40.075s + 2.472s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Paul Kosov Master - 1 1:40.097s + 2.494s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Rowie Halcon Master - 3 1:40.099s + 2.496s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Maxim Egorov Master - 4 1:40.109s + 2.506s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:40.111s + 2.508s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Jani Syrjäläinen Master - 5 1:40.133s + 2.530s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Ionut Surugiu Elite 1:40.159s + 2.556s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Edson Tirelli Master - 1 1:40.171s + 2.568s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 2 1:40.174s + 2.571s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Kiran Patel Elite 1:40.177s + 2.574s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Tibor Csábi Master - 1 1:40.244s + 2.641s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Shersh Khandelwal Elite 1:40.247s + 2.644s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Damian Zglinicki Elite 1:40.258s + 2.655s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Andreas Weilemann Elite 1:40.267s + 2.664s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:40.268s + 2.665s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Szymon Trzebuniak Master - 1 1:40.277s + 2.674s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Mikołaj Przybylski Master - 1 1:40.282s + 2.679s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Sergio Uribe Master - 5 1:40.282s + 2.679s Season 47, Race 1 Apr 24th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Janne Väänänen Master - 4 1:40.284s + 2.681s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Aris Tsipras Master - 2 1:40.284s + 2.681s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Guy Smets Master - 2 1:40.292s + 2.689s Season 40, Race 16 Mar 18th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 377 378 379 » Quick go to page: