Statistics
All time best race laps on Bremgarten (Switzerland)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
101. | Wouter Kirstein (Ret) | 1:40.692s | + 3.968s | Season 80, Race 6 | Elite | Feb 9th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
102. | Daniele Bontempo (E) | 1:40.721s | + 3.997s | Season 84, Race 13 | Elite | Nov 12th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
103. | Konstantin Sobolev (Ret) | 1:40.733s | + 4.009s | Season 68, Race 11 | Master - 2 | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
104. | Raul Souza (M1) | 1:40.748s | + 4.024s | Season 76, Race 14 | Master - 3 | Jun 30th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
105. | Sam Wainwright (Ret) | 1:40.750s | + 4.026s | Season 62, Race 2 | Elite | Dec 5th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
106. | Alexander Kunze (P7) | 1:40.755s | + 4.031s | Season 70, Race 8 | Pro - 12 | May 21st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
107. | Marcin Kleczewski (Ret) | 1:40.771s | + 4.047s | Season 70, Race 8 | Pro - 13 | May 21st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
108. | Alex Ilushсhenko (P10) | 1:40.788s | + 4.064s | Season 70, Race 8 | Master - 2 | May 21st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
109. | Paulo Pinto1 (M1) | 1:40.790s | + 4.066s | Season 59, Race 4 | Elite | Jun 6th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
110. | Marvin Mackenberg (M1) | 1:40.794s | + 4.070s | Season 70, Race 8 | Master - 3 | May 21st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
111. | Toto Soave (E) | 1:40.803s | + 4.079s | Season 88, Race 8 | Master - 1 | Jul 12th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
112. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:40.833s | + 4.109s | Season 65, Race 8 | Elite | Jul 3rd, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
113. | Dmitry Shevel (A28) | 1:40.855s | + 4.131s | Season 91, Race 2 | Elite | Dec 27th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
114. | Farcy Génel (Ret) | 1:40.875s | + 4.151s | Season 70, Race 8 | Master - 4 | May 21st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
115. | Aleksandr Gerassimtsik (Ret) | 1:40.886s | + 4.162s | Season 94, Race 5 | Elite | Jul 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
116. | Jakab Zoltan (A34) | 1:40.893s | + 4.169s | Season 62, Race 2 | Elite | Dec 5th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
117. | Mikael Brostrom (M3) | 1:40.916s | + 4.192s | Season 91, Race 2 | Master - 3 | Dec 27th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
118. | José Filipe (P17) | 1:40.920s | + 4.196s | Season 76, Race 14 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
119. | Michael Keeney (Ret) | 1:40.927s | + 4.203s | Season 68, Race 11 | Elite | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
120. | Cristian Cattaneo (P25) | 1:40.934s | + 4.210s | Season 94, Race 5 | Elite | Jul 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
121. | Roberto Mariella (P22) | 1:40.937s | + 4.213s | Season 88, Race 8 | Master - 1 | Jul 12th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
122. | Peter Both (E) | 1:40.942s | + 4.218s | Season 68, Race 11 | Master - 5 | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
123. | Eduard Gindullin (A35) | 1:40.949s | + 4.225s | Season 68, Race 11 | Master - 3 | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
124. | Ross Proud (M4) | 1:40.955s | + 4.231s | Season 82, Race 13 | Master - 1 | Jul 9th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
125. | Ugnius Sagatas (Ret) | 1:40.964s | + 4.240s | Season 68, Race 11 | Master - 3 | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
126. | Martin Seppam (Ret) | 1:40.971s | + 4.247s | Season 62, Race 2 | Elite | Dec 5th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
127. | Radek Sus (Ret) | 1:40.989s | + 4.265s | Season 68, Race 11 | Elite | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
128. | Alberto Pérez (M4) | 1:40.999s | + 4.275s | Season 94, Race 5 | Master - 4 | Jul 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
129. | Kevin Abdalla (Ret) | 1:41.010s | + 4.286s | Season 58, Race 14 | Elite | May 9th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
130. | Albert Nagy (A37) | 1:41.035s | + 4.311s | Season 94, Race 5 | Master - 5 | Jul 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
131. | Riaan Van Der Merwe (A75) | 1:41.040s | + 4.316s | Season 88, Race 8 | Master - 3 | Jul 12th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
132. | Nuno Vicente (P5) | 1:41.049s | + 4.325s | Season 68, Race 11 | Elite | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
133. | George Togas (P19) | 1:41.052s | + 4.328s | Season 68, Race 11 | Master - 3 | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
134. | Pablo Borges (Ret) | 1:41.060s | + 4.336s | Season 62, Race 2 | Elite | Dec 5th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
135. | Jarosław Nowacki (Ret) | 1:41.093s | + 4.369s | Season 55, Race 8 | Elite | Oct 11th, 2016 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
136. | Pedro Nazaré (A63) | 1:41.099s | + 4.375s | Season 65, Race 8 | Elite | Jul 3rd, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
137. | Apostolis Goutzos (P3) | 1:41.109s | + 4.385s | Season 68, Race 11 | Master - 4 | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
138. | Ignacio Belatti (M2) | 1:41.178s | + 4.454s | Season 82, Race 13 | Elite | Jul 9th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
139. | Clément Collin (A19) | 1:41.186s | + 4.462s | Season 94, Race 5 | Master - 2 | Jul 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
140. | Kreisz Bálint (Ret) | 1:41.188s | + 4.464s | Season 68, Race 11 | Master - 1 | Jan 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
141. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:41.217s | + 4.493s | Season 91, Race 2 | Master - 2 | Dec 27th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
142. | Bronek Obarewicz (Ret) | 1:41.226s | + 4.502s | Season 76, Race 14 | Master - 1 | Jun 30th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
143. | Martin Cook (P6) | 1:41.243s | + 4.519s | Season 88, Race 8 | Elite | Jul 12th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
144. | Viktor Dyankov (E) | 1:41.249s | + 4.525s | Season 75, Race 8 | Elite | Apr 7th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
145. | Stas Prost (Ret) | 1:41.260s | + 4.536s | Season 59, Race 4 | Elite | Jun 6th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
146. | Andreas Andreou (M5) | 1:41.291s | + 4.567s | Season 70, Race 8 | Master - 5 | May 21st, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
147. | Diogo Schwinn (P11) | 1:41.310s | + 4.586s | Season 88, Race 8 | Master - 2 | Jul 12th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
148. | Mick Ridley (A31) | 1:41.311s | + 4.587s | Season 84, Race 13 | Master - 1 | Nov 12th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
149. | Vadim Shapovalov (Ret) | 1:41.311s | + 4.587s | Season 84, Race 13 | Master - 3 | Nov 12th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
150. | Stefan Gommans (P2) | 1:41.314s | + 4.590s | Season 76, Race 14 | Elite | Jun 30th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |