Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Interlagos (Brazil)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 635 636 637 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:10.386s + 0.000s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:10.704s + 0.318s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Róbert László2 Elite 1:10.706s + 0.320s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:10.853s + 0.467s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:11.145s + 0.759s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:11.277s + 0.891s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:11.317s + 0.931s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:11.344s + 0.958s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:11.349s + 0.963s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:11.387s + 1.001s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Stas Prost Elite 1:11.479s + 1.093s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:11.502s + 1.116s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:11.508s + 1.122s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:11.517s + 1.131s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:11.525s + 1.139s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:11.546s + 1.160s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Cédrick Flament Elite 1:11.563s + 1.177s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:11.572s + 1.186s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Gergő Csernátoni Elite 1:11.592s + 1.206s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Viktor Dyankov Elite 1:11.618s + 1.232s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Patrick Feise Elite 1:11.624s + 1.238s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Peter Both Elite 1:11.629s + 1.243s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:11.658s + 1.272s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:11.667s + 1.281s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Gary Mullins Master - 2 1:11.708s + 1.322s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:11.730s + 1.344s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:11.757s + 1.371s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Yug Desai2 Elite 1:11.813s + 1.427s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:11.817s + 1.431s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:11.922s + 1.536s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:11.991s + 1.605s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:11.991s + 1.605s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:12.004s + 1.618s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Robin Goodey Elite 1:12.035s + 1.649s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Laila Britāle Elite 1:12.047s + 1.661s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. George Slater Elite 1:12.063s + 1.677s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Atis Praudins Elite 1:12.135s + 1.749s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Tamás Végh Elite 1:12.142s + 1.756s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Edson Tirelli Master - 1 1:12.144s + 1.758s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:12.153s + 1.767s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Rui Fonseca Master - 2 1:12.169s + 1.783s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:12.170s + 1.784s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Diogo Abdalla Elite 1:12.173s + 1.787s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Radek Sus Elite 1:12.188s + 1.802s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:12.192s + 1.806s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:12.196s + 1.810s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:12.218s + 1.832s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:12.259s + 1.873s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:12.269s + 1.883s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:12.284s + 1.898s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:12.329s + 1.943s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Gergely Magyar Master - 4 1:12.345s + 1.959s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Christer Andersson Elite 1:12.353s + 1.967s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:12.365s + 1.979s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:12.368s + 1.982s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:12.384s + 1.998s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Vladimir Petrov Elite 1:12.385s + 1.999s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:12.401s + 2.015s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Sasa Mihoci Master - 2 1:12.416s + 2.030s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:12.422s + 2.036s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Mihkel Roogna Master - 4 1:12.423s + 2.037s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:12.456s + 2.070s Season 22, Race 11 Nov 5th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Ivan Andjelic Master - 4 1:12.456s + 2.070s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:12.464s + 2.078s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Ondrej Kočiš Master - 4 1:12.476s + 2.090s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:12.486s + 2.100s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Ruben Domingos Master - 1 1:12.499s + 2.113s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Jose Luis Monty Master - 4 1:12.501s + 2.115s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Gary Partridge Elite 1:12.508s + 2.122s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Nevzat Kasapoglu Master - 1 1:12.509s + 2.123s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:12.521s + 2.135s Season 28, Race 6 Nov 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Aleksey Titarenko Elite 1:12.541s + 2.155s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Kimberly Andrews Master - 2 1:12.569s + 2.183s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Alexey Domarev Elite 1:12.570s + 2.184s Season 27, Race 16 Oct 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Milan Zemanovic Master - 3 1:12.574s + 2.188s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:12.584s + 2.198s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:12.637s + 2.251s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Martin Irla Pro - 19 1:12.639s + 2.253s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Wouter Kirstein Master - 2 1:12.657s + 2.271s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Sean Hillier Master - 4 1:12.664s + 2.278s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:12.665s + 2.279s Season 67, Race 9 Nov 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Leo Leal Master - 5 1:12.666s + 2.280s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Marco Gianni Master - 2 1:12.679s + 2.293s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo Master - 3 1:12.683s + 2.297s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Antonny Katayama Master - 1 1:12.716s + 2.330s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Fabien Massard Elite 1:12.717s + 2.331s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Michele Brambilla Master - 5 1:12.724s + 2.338s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Tom Seib Master - 2 1:12.745s + 2.359s Season 70, Race 11 May 31st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Dmitri Kondrat Elite 1:12.753s + 2.367s Season 16, Race 17 Oct 16th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Maarten Verhulst Elite 1:12.754s + 2.368s Season 14, Race 5 Apr 21st, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Joaquín Quintana Elite 1:12.763s + 2.377s Season 50, Race 5 Nov 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Goran Slunjski Master - 1 1:12.767s + 2.381s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Thomas Bertolino Pro - 10 1:12.773s + 2.387s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Gyuri Székely Master - 5 1:12.775s + 2.389s Season 61, Race 13 Nov 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Michael Keeney Elite 1:12.778s + 2.392s Season 55, Race 17 Nov 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Rogerio Mandler Elite 1:12.791s + 2.405s Season 73, Race 5 Nov 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Ayman Daher Elite 1:12.799s + 2.413s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Nico Zou Elite 1:12.804s + 2.418s Season 28, Race 6 Nov 25th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Rowie Halcon Elite 1:12.804s + 2.418s Season 78, Race 10 Oct 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Tomas Celiesius Elite 1:12.827s + 2.441s Season 14, Race 5 Apr 21st, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 635 636 637 » Quick go to page: