Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Jerez (Spain)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 546 547 548 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:16.566s + 0.000s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:17.493s + 0.927s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:17.618s + 1.052s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:17.752s + 1.186s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:17.884s + 1.318s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:18.074s + 1.508s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:18.128s + 1.562s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:18.376s + 1.810s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:18.427s + 1.861s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Joaquín Quintana Elite 1:18.453s + 1.887s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:18.487s + 1.921s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. George Slater1 Elite 1:18.504s + 1.938s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Klas Britse Elite 1:18.609s + 2.043s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Bernard Bontjer Elite 1:18.613s + 2.047s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Kuba Szajbel Elite 1:18.624s + 2.058s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Twig Fahaji Elite 1:18.652s + 2.086s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:18.672s + 2.106s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Michael Keeney Elite 1:18.676s + 2.110s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:18.688s + 2.122s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:18.736s + 2.170s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Ilya Vedenikov Elite 1:18.782s + 2.216s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:18.808s + 2.242s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Patrik Balogh Elite 1:18.837s + 2.271s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Tan S Lake Elite 1:18.847s + 2.281s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:18.851s + 2.285s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:18.953s + 2.387s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:18.966s + 2.400s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Jani Syrjäläinen Elite 1:19.017s + 2.451s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:19.029s + 2.463s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Róbert László2 Elite 1:19.067s + 2.501s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:19.068s + 2.502s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Oliver Radna Elite 1:19.124s + 2.558s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:19.149s + 2.583s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:19.153s + 2.587s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:19.181s + 2.615s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Chew Kai Wen Elite 1:19.367s + 2.801s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. András Bozóti Elite 1:19.433s + 2.867s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Antonio Gattulli Elite 1:19.461s + 2.895s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:19.471s + 2.905s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Sergei Gordov Master - 1 1:19.521s + 2.955s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:19.567s + 3.001s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:19.580s + 3.014s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Mikael Brostrom Elite 1:19.598s + 3.032s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:19.626s + 3.060s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:19.682s + 3.116s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:19.706s + 3.140s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Ioannis Kalogirou Master - 4 1:19.721s + 3.155s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Felix Horch Master - 3 1:19.746s + 3.180s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Stefano Siletto Elite 1:19.766s + 3.200s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Geoff Atkin Master - 5 1:19.773s + 3.207s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Lee Harding Elite 1:19.778s + 3.212s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Kevin Abdalla Elite 1:19.802s + 3.236s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Alessandro Casagrande Elite 1:19.808s + 3.242s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:19.808s + 3.242s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Ignacio Belatti Elite 1:19.822s + 3.256s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:19.832s + 3.266s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Florencia Caro Elite 1:19.835s + 3.269s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:19.844s + 3.278s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Alexander Hrizantov Master - 3 1:19.847s + 3.281s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Dominique Jean Master - 3 1:19.895s + 3.329s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Bruno Caseiro Master - 4 1:19.896s + 3.330s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Patryk Janczak Elite 1:19.903s + 3.337s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Frederik Broux Master - 5 1:19.916s + 3.350s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. David Rolleston Elite 1:19.971s + 3.405s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:19.974s + 3.408s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Krzysztof Malik Elite 1:19.974s + 3.408s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Ferenc Koncz Master - 4 1:19.983s + 3.417s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:20.022s + 3.456s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:20.038s + 3.472s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Atis Praudins Elite 1:20.047s + 3.481s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Michaela Källström Elite 1:20.049s + 3.483s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Gary Mullins Elite 1:20.076s + 3.510s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Attila Toplak Master - 1 1:20.088s + 3.522s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Abdullah Kasapoglu Master - 3 1:20.119s + 3.553s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Craig Mudiman Master - 2 1:20.153s + 3.587s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Laurent Quinet Master - 2 1:20.157s + 3.591s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:20.164s + 3.598s Season 25, Race 9 May 20th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:20.176s + 3.610s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Lee Ifans Master - 3 1:20.190s + 3.624s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Grzesiek Jakubiak Elite 1:20.215s + 3.649s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Thomas Bertolino Master - 5 1:20.260s + 3.694s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Vadim Shapovalov Master - 3 1:20.260s + 3.694s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Tim Villars Master - 5 1:20.260s + 3.694s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Chris Adnams Elite 1:20.272s + 3.706s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Daniel Comalada Master - 3 1:20.281s + 3.715s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:20.293s + 3.727s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Nagyházi Sándor Master - 4 1:20.302s + 3.736s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:20.306s + 3.740s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:20.312s + 3.746s Season 56, Race 16 Jan 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:20.317s + 3.751s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Dominiek Van West Master - 5 1:20.326s + 3.760s Season 79, Race 8 Dec 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Pieterjan Staessen Master - 4 1:20.332s + 3.766s Season 73, Race 14 Dec 17th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Kaur Kuus Master - 1 1:20.339s + 3.773s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Joss Giraud Master - 4 1:20.354s + 3.788s Season 67, Race 7 Nov 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Marek Hajnrych Master - 5 1:20.360s + 3.794s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Ivan Stiva Master - 2 1:20.363s + 3.797s Season 84, Race 5 Oct 15th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Lázsló Mizse Master - 4 1:20.363s + 3.797s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Felipe Mion Pro - 2 1:20.379s + 3.813s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Łukasz Dudek1 Master - 5 1:20.382s + 3.816s Season 61, Race 10 Oct 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Igor Pererva Master - 5 1:20.385s + 3.819s Season 52, Race 6 Mar 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 546 547 548 » Quick go to page: