Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Nurburgring (Germany)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 644 645 646 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:21.213s + 0.000s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:21.493s + 0.280s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:21.744s + 0.531s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:21.802s + 0.589s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:22.007s + 0.794s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:22.125s + 0.912s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:22.260s + 1.047s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:22.277s + 1.064s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Ignacio Belatti Elite 1:22.307s + 1.094s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. András Bozóti Elite 1:22.369s + 1.156s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:22.427s + 1.214s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Róbert László2 Elite 1:22.445s + 1.232s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Robin Goodey Elite 1:22.532s + 1.319s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:22.606s + 1.393s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:22.647s + 1.434s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:22.675s + 1.462s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:22.698s + 1.485s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Adam Wierzba Elite 1:22.717s + 1.504s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:22.735s + 1.522s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:22.779s + 1.566s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:22.806s + 1.593s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Matt Kasar Elite 1:22.835s + 1.622s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Aigars Vitolins Elite 1:22.884s + 1.671s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:22.936s + 1.723s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:22.939s + 1.726s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:22.950s + 1.737s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:22.950s + 1.737s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:22.971s + 1.758s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:23.007s + 1.794s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:23.020s + 1.807s Season 82, Race 17 Jul 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:23.026s + 1.813s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:23.066s + 1.853s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:23.078s + 1.865s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Stas Prost Elite 1:23.086s + 1.873s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Elite 1:23.105s + 1.892s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Jose Devassy Elite 1:23.118s + 1.905s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Kristijan Mihovic Master - 1 1:23.174s + 1.961s Season 82, Race 17 Jul 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:23.184s + 1.971s Season 11, Race 6 Sep 30th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:23.190s + 1.977s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:23.210s + 1.997s Season 20, Race 17 Jul 16th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:23.252s + 2.039s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Antonny Katayama Master - 1 1:23.273s + 2.060s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:23.281s + 2.068s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Nikolay Ivanov Elite 1:23.294s + 2.081s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. George Slater Elite 1:23.303s + 2.090s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Gunter Bosman Elite 1:23.310s + 2.097s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:23.313s + 2.100s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:23.340s + 2.127s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Juan Carlos Caraballo Master - 2 1:23.344s + 2.131s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. William Day Master - 5 1:23.347s + 2.134s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Maja Soren Elite 1:23.367s + 2.154s Season 44, Race 14 Dec 2nd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:23.396s + 2.183s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Martin Bedoya Elite 1:23.414s + 2.201s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. André Mansinho Elite 1:23.423s + 2.210s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:23.430s + 2.217s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Jose Filipe Elite 1:23.433s + 2.220s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Max Watson Elite 1:23.443s + 2.230s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Paulo Neves Elite 1:23.453s + 2.240s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:23.463s + 2.250s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Atis Praudins Elite 1:23.499s + 2.286s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Jose Antonio Elite 1:23.534s + 2.321s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:23.535s + 2.322s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:23.537s + 2.324s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Pedro Nazaré Elite 1:23.551s + 2.338s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:23.564s + 2.351s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:23.575s + 2.362s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Florencia Caro Elite 1:23.576s + 2.363s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Olver Hernández Elite 1:23.585s + 2.372s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:23.587s + 2.374s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:23.589s + 2.376s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Tomas Celiesius Elite 1:23.594s + 2.381s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:23.603s + 2.390s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Jani Syrjäläinen Elite 1:23.605s + 2.392s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:23.622s + 2.409s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Ian Lynch Elite 1:23.638s + 2.425s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Laila Britāle Elite 1:23.639s + 2.426s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Dmitriy Krautsou Elite 1:23.643s + 2.430s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:23.644s + 2.431s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:23.646s + 2.433s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:23.652s + 2.439s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:23.661s + 2.448s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Francesco Raggio Master - 2 1:23.697s + 2.484s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:23.697s + 2.484s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Daniele Ambroggi Elite 1:23.702s + 2.489s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Ugnius Sagatas Elite 1:23.730s + 2.517s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Alberto Pérez Master - 2 1:23.730s + 2.517s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Junior Almeida Elite 1:23.738s + 2.525s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Lee Harding Elite 1:23.746s + 2.533s Season 76, Race 1 May 15th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Anton Klein Elite 1:23.748s + 2.535s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Marek Popławski Elite 1:23.750s + 2.537s Season 40, Race 5 Feb 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Carlos Esparza Master - 4 1:23.751s + 2.538s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Zoltan Kormos Master - 4 1:23.779s + 2.566s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Lazar Petkovic Master - 2 1:23.783s + 2.570s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:23.787s + 2.574s Season 51, Race 7 Jan 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Erwin Verkade Elite 1:23.805s + 2.592s Season 57, Race 6 Feb 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Anton Kuznetsov Master - 4 1:23.822s + 2.609s Season 15, Race 8 Jul 10th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Sion Francis Elite 1:23.831s + 2.618s Season 37, Race 1 Jul 5th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:23.854s + 2.641s Season 26, Race 8 Jul 22nd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Edwin Silva Master - 2 1:23.854s + 2.641s Season 80, Race 1 Jan 22nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Gábor Safranyik Master - 1 1:23.858s + 2.645s Season 69, Race 1 Feb 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 644 645 646 » Quick go to page: