Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Mexico City (Mexico)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 731 732 733 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. George Slater Elite 1:08.780s + 0.000s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:09.769s + 0.989s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:09.799s + 1.019s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:09.843s + 1.063s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:09.903s + 1.123s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:09.966s + 1.186s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Róbert László2 Elite 1:10.356s + 1.576s Season 61, Race 9 Oct 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:10.394s + 1.614s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Robin Goodey Elite 1:10.511s + 1.731s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:10.586s + 1.806s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Ivan Lukovkin Elite 1:10.592s + 1.812s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:10.615s + 1.835s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:10.639s + 1.859s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:10.658s + 1.878s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:10.660s + 1.880s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:10.677s + 1.897s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:10.683s + 1.903s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Jose Devassy Elite 1:10.736s + 1.956s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Radek Sus Elite 1:10.764s + 1.984s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:10.764s + 1.984s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:10.786s + 2.006s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Janne Väänänen Elite 1:10.787s + 2.007s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:10.788s + 2.008s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:10.793s + 2.013s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:10.823s + 2.043s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:10.829s + 2.049s Season 61, Race 9 Oct 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Sergei Mitrahovich Elite 1:10.833s + 2.053s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Florencia Caro Elite 1:10.877s + 2.097s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:10.888s + 2.108s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:10.894s + 2.114s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:10.916s + 2.136s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Diogo Schwinn Elite 1:10.930s + 2.150s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Klas Britse Elite 1:10.949s + 2.169s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:10.977s + 2.197s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:11.025s + 2.245s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Diogo Abdalla Elite 1:11.026s + 2.246s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:11.049s + 2.269s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:11.080s + 2.300s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Juan Carlos Romero Master - 4 1:11.118s + 2.338s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Artur Terezan Master - 2 1:11.125s + 2.345s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:11.128s + 2.348s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:11.183s + 2.403s Season 61, Race 9 Oct 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:11.187s + 2.407s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:11.204s + 2.424s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Rogerio Mandler Elite 1:11.232s + 2.452s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:11.232s + 2.452s Season 65, Race 3 Jun 15th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:11.235s + 2.455s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:11.236s + 2.456s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:11.267s + 2.487s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:11.274s + 2.494s Season 61, Race 9 Oct 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Olver Hernández Elite 1:11.280s + 2.500s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:11.288s + 2.508s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:11.293s + 2.513s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Kuba Szajbel Elite 1:11.298s + 2.518s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:11.310s + 2.530s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:11.312s + 2.532s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:11.316s + 2.536s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Edijs Putniņš Elite 1:11.319s + 2.539s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Stas Prost Elite 1:11.352s + 2.572s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Tan S Lake Elite 1:11.377s + 2.597s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. András Bozóti Elite 1:11.410s + 2.630s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Gustavo Bellotto Master - 1 1:11.432s + 2.652s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Łukasz Głuszak Elite 1:11.450s + 2.670s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:11.451s + 2.671s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Piotr Noworyta Elite 1:11.458s + 2.678s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:11.468s + 2.688s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:11.481s + 2.701s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Atis Praudins Elite 1:11.489s + 2.709s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Kristoffer Johnsson Master - 5 1:11.499s + 2.719s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:11.518s + 2.738s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Vaggelis Mpallas Elite 1:11.544s + 2.764s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Alix Martin Elite 1:11.548s + 2.768s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Rowie Halcon Elite 1:11.577s + 2.797s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Michaela Källström Master - 2 1:11.582s + 2.802s Season 74, Race 11 Feb 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:11.585s + 2.805s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:11.589s + 2.809s Season 65, Race 3 Jun 15th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Gatis Laugalis1 Elite 1:11.598s + 2.818s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Ayman Daher Elite 1:11.607s + 2.827s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:11.619s + 2.839s Season 27, Race 15 Oct 21st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Mike Baston Elite 1:11.620s + 2.840s Season 72, Race 17 Oct 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Michael Keeney Elite 1:11.627s + 2.847s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Jérôme Duluard Master - 2 1:11.654s + 2.874s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:11.666s + 2.886s Season 50, Race 2 Nov 3rd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:11.672s + 2.892s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Laila Britāle Elite 1:11.672s + 2.892s Season 14, Race 17 Jun 5th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Tibor Csábi Master - 5 1:11.680s + 2.900s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:11.687s + 2.907s Season 27, Race 15 Oct 21st, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Christophe Dumont Master - 4 1:11.698s + 2.918s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:11.708s + 2.928s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:11.708s + 2.928s Season 65, Race 3 Jun 15th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Kevin Abdalla Elite 1:11.711s + 2.931s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Giuseppe Masciandaro Master - 1 1:11.724s + 2.944s Season 58, Race 3 Mar 31st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. David Rolleston Elite 1:11.739s + 2.959s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Carlo Merli Master - 1 1:11.740s + 2.960s Season 55, Race 13 Oct 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Farcy Génel Master - 4 1:11.744s + 2.964s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Francesco Lupo Elite 1:11.762s + 2.982s Season 67, Race 5 Oct 26th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:11.765s + 2.985s Season 65, Race 3 Jun 15th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Bert Huylebroeck Master - 5 1:11.766s + 2.986s Season 69, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Guy Smets Elite 1:11.775s + 2.995s Season 63, Race 3 Feb 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:11.775s + 2.995s Season 78, Race 9 Oct 16th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 731 732 733 » Quick go to page: