Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Mugello (Italy)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 585 586 587 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:15.228s + 0.000s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:15.275s + 0.047s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:15.541s + 0.313s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:15.766s + 0.538s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:15.869s + 0.641s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Róbert László2 Elite 1:15.875s + 0.647s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Michael Keeney Elite 1:15.893s + 0.665s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Tamás Végh Elite 1:15.930s + 0.702s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:15.973s + 0.745s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:15.996s + 0.768s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Jesus Fernandez Elite 1:16.009s + 0.781s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:16.104s + 0.876s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:16.178s + 0.950s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Kaur Kuus Elite 1:16.201s + 0.973s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Martin Seppam Elite 1:16.228s + 1.000s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:16.234s + 1.006s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:16.235s + 1.007s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Pedro Henrique Master - 1 1:16.276s + 1.048s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:16.318s + 1.090s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:16.366s + 1.138s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:16.388s + 1.160s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:16.391s + 1.163s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:16.417s + 1.189s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:16.478s + 1.250s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:16.520s + 1.292s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. George Slater Elite 1:16.556s + 1.328s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:16.568s + 1.340s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Yug Desai2 Elite 1:16.588s + 1.360s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Rui Silva Elite 1:16.600s + 1.372s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:16.604s + 1.376s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Florin Ionut Elite 1:16.606s + 1.378s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:16.623s + 1.395s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Peter Both Elite 1:16.626s + 1.398s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:16.631s + 1.403s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:16.646s + 1.418s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Nikolai Egorov Master - 5 1:16.648s + 1.420s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Martino Ghirardi Master - 1 1:16.666s + 1.438s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Radek Sus Elite 1:16.667s + 1.439s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Lazar Petkovic Elite 1:16.670s + 1.442s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Marcin Żak Master - 4 1:16.685s + 1.457s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Andrej Rilke Elite 1:16.723s + 1.495s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:16.754s + 1.526s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Victor Kamennov Elite 1:16.769s + 1.541s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:16.780s + 1.552s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:16.781s + 1.553s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:16.808s + 1.580s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:16.835s + 1.607s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:16.837s + 1.609s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Edijs Putniņš Elite 1:16.844s + 1.616s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:16.845s + 1.617s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:16.864s + 1.636s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:16.877s + 1.649s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:16.888s + 1.660s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:16.904s + 1.676s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Valter Polsaque Master - 1 1:16.913s + 1.685s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Rogerio Mandler Elite 1:16.921s + 1.693s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Alexei Malkin Elite 1:16.921s + 1.693s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:16.928s + 1.700s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:16.945s + 1.717s Season 25, Race 17 Jun 17th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Rainer Madalik Pro - 10 1:16.955s + 1.727s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:16.964s + 1.736s Season 20, Race 14 Jul 6th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Pedro Da Rocha Master - 4 1:16.972s + 1.744s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Jed Lilly Master - 2 1:17.018s + 1.790s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:17.025s + 1.797s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Fernando Sosa Master - 5 1:17.038s + 1.810s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:17.060s + 1.832s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:17.062s + 1.834s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. András Bozóti Master - 4 1:17.065s + 1.837s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Jos Kwan Pro - 10 1:17.066s + 1.838s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:17.075s + 1.847s Season 25, Race 17 Jun 17th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Nikolay Ivanov Pro - 19 1:17.086s + 1.858s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Tomasz Kaminski Master - 1 1:17.091s + 1.863s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Andreas Andreou Master - 5 1:17.143s + 1.915s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Danny Bayliss Elite 1:17.168s + 1.940s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:17.175s + 1.947s Season 8, Race 6 Mar 11th, 2008 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Paul Dove Elite 1:17.181s + 1.953s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Artur Terezan Master - 2 1:17.188s + 1.960s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Jeroen De Leur Master - 1 1:17.209s + 1.981s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Bráulio Monteiro Master - 2 1:17.214s + 1.986s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Grzegorz Brojak Master - 4 1:17.219s + 1.991s Season 37, Race 4 Jul 16th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Gergely Magyar Pro - 6 1:17.222s + 1.994s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Jesús Pérez Pro - 8 1:17.233s + 2.005s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Pavlin Tzvetanov Elite 1:17.236s + 2.008s Season 44, Race 13 Nov 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Paweł Parszuto Elite 1:17.251s + 2.023s Season 40, Race 6 Feb 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Raluca Tiuca Master - 5 1:17.254s + 2.026s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Gino Zernani Master - 4 1:17.255s + 2.027s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Florencia Caro Elite 1:17.257s + 2.029s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:17.269s + 2.041s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Dávid Kaposi Pro - 20 1:17.269s + 2.041s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:17.274s + 2.046s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Ilya Vedenikov Elite 1:17.276s + 2.048s Season 73, Race 15 Dec 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Charles Kurz Master - 1 1:17.285s + 2.057s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Božidar Topčić Master - 2 1:17.286s + 2.058s Season 70, Race 6 May 14th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Marco Triulzi Master - 4 1:17.301s + 2.073s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Andrey Vlaskin Pro - 14 1:17.310s + 2.082s Season 53, Race 14 Jun 28th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Atis Praudins Elite 1:17.329s + 2.101s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:17.347s + 2.119s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:17.350s + 2.122s Season 61, Race 4 Oct 10th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Grzegorz Ogarek Master - 3 1:17.361s + 2.133s Season 67, Race 8 Nov 6th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Tiago Mendes Pro - 18 1:17.364s + 2.136s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 585 586 587 » Quick go to page: