Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Brasilia (Brazil)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 642 643 644 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:33.412s + 0.000s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Ignacio Belatti Elite 1:34.053s + 0.641s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:34.064s + 0.652s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Brad Marshall1 Elite 1:34.578s + 1.166s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:34.604s + 1.192s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:34.607s + 1.195s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:34.611s + 1.199s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:34.701s + 1.289s Season 60, Race 12 Sep 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Bert Huylebroeck1 Elite 1:34.772s + 1.360s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Pablo Fernandez1 Elite 1:34.816s + 1.404s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:35.041s + 1.629s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:35.044s + 1.632s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Kristijan Mihovic Elite 1:35.099s + 1.687s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Rimantas Sagatas3 Elite 1:35.129s + 1.717s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:35.155s + 1.743s Season 62, Race 7 Dec 22nd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:35.156s + 1.744s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Piotr Noworyta Elite 1:35.244s + 1.832s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:35.281s + 1.869s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Guy Smets Elite 1:35.365s + 1.953s Season 62, Race 7 Dec 22nd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Ania Piekarska Elite 1:35.372s + 1.960s Season 83, Race 4 Aug 10th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:35.400s + 1.988s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. George Slater1 Elite 1:35.438s + 2.026s Season 83, Race 4 Aug 10th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Ľubomír Štec Elite 1:35.496s + 2.084s Season 62, Race 7 Dec 22nd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:35.575s + 2.163s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:35.594s + 2.182s Season 71, Race 13 Aug 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:35.615s + 2.203s Season 60, Race 12 Sep 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:35.620s + 2.208s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Marcin Żak Elite 1:35.627s + 2.215s Season 83, Race 4 Aug 10th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:35.634s + 2.222s Season 29, Race 2 Jan 17th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Paulo Neves Elite 1:35.645s + 2.233s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:35.682s + 2.270s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:35.682s + 2.270s Season 66, Race 13 Sep 21st, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:35.684s + 2.272s Season 63, Race 4 Feb 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Veres Tamás Elite 1:35.685s + 2.273s Season 60, Race 12 Sep 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:35.698s + 2.286s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:35.747s + 2.335s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:35.791s + 2.379s Season 62, Race 7 Dec 22nd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Marek Hajnrych Elite 1:35.799s + 2.387s Season 63, Race 4 Feb 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:35.804s + 2.392s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:35.821s + 2.409s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:35.823s + 2.411s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:35.839s + 2.427s Season 42, Race 2 Jun 10th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:35.873s + 2.461s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:35.890s + 2.478s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Mika Pekkarinen Elite 1:35.920s + 2.508s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Grzesiek Jakubiak Elite 1:35.924s + 2.512s Season 56, Race 12 Dec 27th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Raimonds Urtāns Elite 1:35.934s + 2.522s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Alex Holland Elite 1:35.940s + 2.528s Season 63, Race 4 Feb 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Rodrigo Velasco Pro - 15 1:35.943s + 2.531s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Atis Praudins Elite 1:35.945s + 2.533s Season 60, Race 12 Sep 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Jose Devassy Elite 1:35.960s + 2.548s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:35.961s + 2.549s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Radek Sus Elite 1:35.965s + 2.553s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:36.047s + 2.635s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:36.064s + 2.652s Season 56, Race 12 Dec 27th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:36.069s + 2.657s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:36.073s + 2.661s Season 71, Race 13 Aug 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:36.074s + 2.662s Season 71, Race 13 Aug 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:36.078s + 2.666s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Dominiek Van West Elite 1:36.090s + 2.678s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:36.094s + 2.682s Season 66, Race 13 Sep 21st, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:36.112s + 2.700s Season 80, Race 12 Mar 2nd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:36.125s + 2.713s Season 51, Race 15 Feb 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:36.126s + 2.714s Season 83, Race 4 Aug 10th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:36.149s + 2.737s Season 56, Race 12 Dec 27th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Nastia Mikulenak Elite 1:36.171s + 2.759s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:36.177s + 2.765s Season 63, Race 4 Feb 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:36.183s + 2.771s Season 51, Race 15 Feb 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Florencia Caro Elite 1:36.190s + 2.778s Season 56, Race 12 Dec 27th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:36.193s + 2.781s Season 51, Race 15 Feb 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:36.218s + 2.806s Season 42, Race 2 Jun 10th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Artur Terezan Elite 1:36.223s + 2.811s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:36.224s + 2.812s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:36.238s + 2.826s Season 56, Race 12 Dec 27th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:36.243s + 2.831s Season 51, Race 15 Feb 23rd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:36.253s + 2.841s Season 42, Race 2 Jun 10th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Ayman Daher Elite 1:36.255s + 2.843s Season 42, Race 2 Jun 10th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Lorenzo Di Buono Master - 4 1:36.281s + 2.869s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Sergio Fanelli Elite 1:36.291s + 2.879s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:36.321s + 2.909s Season 29, Race 2 Jan 17th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Rui Silva Master - 4 1:36.330s + 2.918s Season 63, Race 4 Feb 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:36.338s + 2.926s Season 62, Race 7 Dec 22nd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Ilia Lilov Master - 1 1:36.343s + 2.931s Season 89, Race 11 Sep 23rd, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:36.351s + 2.939s Season 66, Race 13 Sep 21st, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Kristoffer Johnsson Master - 5 1:36.354s + 2.942s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:36.355s + 2.943s Season 56, Race 12 Dec 27th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Peter Both Elite 1:36.398s + 2.986s Season 71, Race 13 Aug 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:36.399s + 2.987s Season 62, Race 7 Dec 22nd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:36.400s + 2.988s Season 17, Race 16 Dec 18th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:36.409s + 2.997s Season 40, Race 12 Mar 4th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:36.413s + 3.001s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Didier Cave Master - 3 1:36.416s + 3.004s Season 60, Race 12 Sep 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Sergey Tuzhilov Elite 1:36.419s + 3.007s Season 32, Race 4 Aug 10th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Robin Goodey Elite 1:36.425s + 3.013s Season 74, Race 12 Feb 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Stefan Gommans Master - 2 1:36.433s + 3.021s Season 63, Race 4 Feb 13th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Heidi Aareskoski2 Elite 1:36.442s + 3.030s Season 15, Race 13 Jul 28th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Janne Väänänen Elite 1:36.447s + 3.035s Season 69, Race 10 Mar 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Mattias Svensson Master - 3 1:36.453s + 3.041s Season 56, Race 12 Dec 27th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Sergei Gordov Master - 5 1:36.458s + 3.046s Season 62, Race 7 Dec 22nd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Carlo Merli Master - 1 1:36.463s + 3.051s Season 56, Race 12 Dec 27th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 642 643 644 » Quick go to page: