Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Melbourne (Australia)

 
Page [12 3 ... 1519 1520 1521 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name (Group) Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Group Date
1. Harsh Sheth (E) 1:24.455s + 0.000s Season 100, Race 1 Elite Jul 12th, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Wouter Teuwen3 (Ret) 1:24.690s + 0.235s Season 96, Race 2 Elite Nov 7th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Lorenzo Di Buono1 (E) 1:24.809s + 0.354s Season 96, Race 2 Elite Nov 7th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Bernard Bontjer (M4) 1:25.173s + 0.718s Season 96, Race 2 Elite Nov 7th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. George Slater4 (Ret) 1:25.211s + 0.756s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Jasper Coosemans1 (E) 1:25.428s + 0.973s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) 1:25.439s + 0.984s Season 75, Race 1 Elite Mar 13th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Roland Postle10 (E) 1:25.494s + 1.039s Season 98, Race 5 Elite Mar 22nd, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Bruno Caseiro1 (R143) 1:25.568s + 1.113s Season 92, Race 11 Elite Mar 31st, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Antonio Gattulli (M2) 1:25.575s + 1.120s Season 86, Race 17 Elite Apr 8th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Toni Söyrinki (M1) 1:25.603s + 1.148s Season 73, Race 8 Elite Nov 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Dominiek Van West (E) 1:25.648s + 1.193s Season 98, Race 5 Elite Mar 22nd, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Bert Huylebroeck2 (M1) 1:25.725s + 1.270s Season 89, Race 17 Elite Oct 14th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Yug Desai3 (Ret) 1:25.727s + 1.272s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. André de Carvalho (E) 1:25.733s + 1.278s Season 100, Race 1 Elite Jul 12th, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. György Székely (E) 1:25.742s + 1.287s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Viktor Dyankov (M1) 1:25.759s + 1.304s Season 75, Race 1 Elite Mar 13th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Joscha Büllesbach (M2) 1:25.760s + 1.305s Season 89, Race 17 Elite Oct 14th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Kuba Szajbel (M1) 1:25.808s + 1.353s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Jan Velske3 (Ret) 1:25.856s + 1.401s Season 73, Race 8 Elite Nov 26th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Guilherme Oliveira (M1) 1:26.001s + 1.546s Season 98, Race 5 Elite Mar 22nd, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Jean-marc Boissinot (M5) 1:26.055s + 1.600s Season 98, Race 5 Elite Mar 22nd, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Daniele Bontempo (E) 1:26.088s + 1.633s Season 98, Race 5 Elite Mar 22nd, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Leandro Sereno7 (E) 1:26.109s + 1.654s Season 86, Race 17 Elite Apr 8th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Radek Czech2 (A64) 1:26.141s + 1.686s Season 63, Race 15 Elite Mar 23rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Ahmet Sonverdi (M3) 1:26.162s + 1.707s Season 72, Race 15 Elite Oct 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Klas Britse (Ret) 1:26.172s + 1.717s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Atis Praudiņš (E) 1:26.262s + 1.807s Season 98, Race 5 Elite Mar 22nd, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Alpo Kaakinen1 (Ret) 1:26.277s + 1.822s Season 69, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Alessandro Casagrande (A9) 1:26.291s + 1.836s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Geoffrey Stanislawski (P17) 1:26.292s + 1.837s Season 96, Race 2 Elite Nov 7th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Max Watson (Ret) 1:26.295s + 1.840s Season 58, Race 1 Elite Mar 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Lee Harding (E) 1:26.308s + 1.853s Season 96, Race 2 Elite Nov 7th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Robin Goodey (Ret) 1:26.402s + 1.947s Season 58, Race 1 Elite Mar 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Mihail Morozov (P3) 1:26.432s + 1.977s Season 69, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Jens Frøstrup (A78) 1:26.436s + 1.981s Season 69, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Tony Cullen (E) 1:26.460s + 2.005s Season 100, Race 1 Elite Jul 12th, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret) 1:26.470s + 2.015s Season 58, Race 1 Elite Mar 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Alix Martin (Ret) 1:26.474s + 2.019s Season 75, Race 1 Elite Mar 13th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Róbert László2 (M2) 1:26.476s + 2.021s Season 69, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Ethan Littlejohns (A19) 1:26.536s + 2.081s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Florencia Caro (R59) 1:26.537s + 2.082s Season 58, Race 1 Elite Mar 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Alexei Malkin (A15) 1:26.555s + 2.100s Season 92, Race 11 Elite Mar 31st, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Andrea Squizzato1 (M5) 1:26.560s + 2.105s Season 79, Race 1 Elite Nov 20th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Martin Bedoya (Ret) 1:26.587s + 2.132s Season 69, Race 7 Elite Mar 15th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Francesco Finazzi (P24) 1:26.649s + 2.194s Season 92, Race 11 Elite Mar 31st, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Chris Adnams (E) 1:26.672s + 2.217s Season 86, Race 17 Elite Apr 8th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Simone Scarpa (E) 1:26.672s + 2.217s Season 100, Race 1 Elite Jul 12th, 2024 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Heidi Aareskoski2 (Ret) 1:26.687s + 2.232s Season 12, Race 13 Elite Jan 6th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) 1:26.750s + 2.295s Season 75, Race 1 Elite Mar 13th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 1519 1520 1521 » Quick go to page: