Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Fuji (Japan)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 713 714 715 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. George Slater1 Elite 1:23.336s + 0.000s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:23.437s + 0.101s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Róbert László2 Elite 1:23.580s + 0.244s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:23.617s + 0.281s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Klas Britse Elite 1:23.704s + 0.368s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Atis Praudins Elite 1:23.747s + 0.411s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:23.808s + 0.472s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Bert Huylebroeck1 Elite 1:23.824s + 0.488s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:23.907s + 0.571s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Rimantas Sagatas3 Elite 1:23.925s + 0.589s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Brad Marshall1 Elite 1:24.035s + 0.699s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:24.076s + 0.740s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:24.125s + 0.789s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Raimonds Urtāns Elite 1:24.181s + 0.845s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:24.215s + 0.879s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Robin Goodey Elite 1:24.222s + 0.886s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:24.224s + 0.888s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:24.255s + 0.919s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Alix Martin Elite 1:24.265s + 0.929s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Marco Conti Elite 1:24.268s + 0.932s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:24.310s + 0.974s Season 81, Race 4 Apr 6th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:24.371s + 1.035s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Péter Szűcs Master - 1 1:24.460s + 1.124s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Antonio Gattulli Elite 1:24.487s + 1.151s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:24.494s + 1.158s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:24.519s + 1.183s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:24.528s + 1.192s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:24.568s + 1.232s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:24.569s + 1.233s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. David Rolleston1 Elite 1:24.581s + 1.245s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Sergei Gordov Master - 5 1:24.626s + 1.290s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Bruno Caseiro Elite 1:24.627s + 1.291s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Stas Prost Elite 1:24.644s + 1.308s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Vladimir Valis Elite 1:24.659s + 1.323s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Bernard Bontjer Elite 1:24.665s + 1.329s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:24.671s + 1.335s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:24.692s + 1.356s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:24.695s + 1.359s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Lee Harding Elite 1:24.712s + 1.376s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:24.719s + 1.383s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Florencia Caro Elite 1:24.720s + 1.384s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Aigars Vitolins Elite 1:24.729s + 1.393s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Peter Both Elite 1:24.755s + 1.419s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Pablo Fernandez1 Elite 1:24.762s + 1.426s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Mike Baston Elite 1:24.774s + 1.438s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Branislav Mihic Elite 1:24.781s + 1.445s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Daniele Bontempo Elite 1:24.805s + 1.469s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Patrick Feise Master - 5 1:24.805s + 1.469s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:24.807s + 1.471s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:24.828s + 1.492s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Lázsló Mizse Elite 1:24.832s + 1.496s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 1:24.856s + 1.520s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:24.877s + 1.541s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Chew Kai Wen Elite 1:24.896s + 1.560s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Veres Tamás Master - 2 1:24.904s + 1.568s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:24.912s + 1.576s Season 44, Race 17 Dec 12th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Alessandro Casagrande Elite 1:24.936s + 1.600s Season 81, Race 4 Apr 6th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:24.950s + 1.614s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Max Watson Elite 1:24.976s + 1.640s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:25.002s + 1.666s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:25.036s + 1.700s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Tony Cullen Elite 1:25.045s + 1.709s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Ignacio Belatti Elite 1:25.047s + 1.711s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:25.053s + 1.717s Season 81, Race 4 Apr 6th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:25.054s + 1.718s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Gergő Csernátoni Elite 1:25.065s + 1.729s Season 62, Race 10 Jan 2nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:25.068s + 1.732s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Marcin Kosiór Master - 3 1:25.093s + 1.757s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Pavel Pobirovski Master - 2 1:25.114s + 1.778s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Ivan Andjelic Master - 3 1:25.122s + 1.786s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Geoff Atkin Master - 5 1:25.137s + 1.801s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Chris Adnams Elite 1:25.145s + 1.809s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:25.182s + 1.846s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:25.212s + 1.876s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Ivan Silva Master - 3 1:25.213s + 1.877s Season 69, Race 12 Apr 2nd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Andrian Naidenov Elite 1:25.221s + 1.885s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Jesus Fernandez Elite 1:25.227s + 1.891s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Sverri Johansen Elite 1:25.229s + 1.893s Season 64, Race 5 Apr 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:25.236s + 1.900s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Szente Szabolcs Master - 1 1:25.246s + 1.910s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Mika Pekkarinen Master - 5 1:25.250s + 1.914s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Fabio Corio Elite 1:25.252s + 1.916s Season 85, Race 5 Dec 17th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Balázs Dömötör Master - 3 1:25.281s + 1.945s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Wouter Kirstein Master - 2 1:25.310s + 1.974s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:25.323s + 1.987s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Artur Terezan Elite 1:25.327s + 1.991s Season 88, Race 16 Aug 9th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Huub Ravesloot Master - 5 1:25.328s + 1.992s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Andreas Andreou Elite 1:25.349s + 2.013s Season 71, Race 15 Aug 16th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:25.365s + 2.029s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:25.374s + 2.038s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Niklas Sörén Elite 1:25.377s + 2.041s Season 60, Race 14 Sep 12th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:25.379s + 2.043s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Farcy Génel Master - 2 1:25.391s + 2.055s Season 74, Race 14 Feb 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Yuriy Timchenko Master - 4 1:25.405s + 2.069s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:25.407s + 2.071s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:25.408s + 2.072s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Gary Mullins Master - 2 1:25.409s + 2.073s Season 78, Race 11 Oct 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Dragan Mile Master - 3 1:25.413s + 2.077s Season 58, Race 8 Apr 18th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:25.425s + 2.089s Season 52, Race 1 Mar 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Stefan Gommans Master - 1 1:25.443s + 2.107s Season 56, Race 2 Nov 22nd, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 713 714 715 » Quick go to page: